english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1976-04-18
Malá Skála

Malá Skála - MČSR ZAV - A/CZ


Last update: 2020-11-10
                  

Classified

1. 95Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:43,0001. gr. Gr.8photo
2. 98Jiří Veselý/CZRAF 75-01[RAF-75-01]03:47,9002. gr. Gr.8
3. 18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Stary-J01_52617]03:51,6001. gr. Gr.6photo
4. 47Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]03:51,9001. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 54Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:56,7003. gr. Gr.8
6. 70Jaromír Štádler/CSMTX 1-01[1-01/028/1971]03:59,7004. gr. Gr.8
7. 72Jiří Patera/CS[-]04:00,9005. gr. Gr.8
8. 74Karel Dolejší/CZFE[-]04:01,1006. gr. Gr.8
9. 53Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01[-]04:02,6007. gr. Gr.8photo
10. 79Miroslav Starý/CZFŠ Gitanes[-]04:04,5008. gr. Gr.8photo
11. 63Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:05,0001. gr. Gr.2
12. 78Josef Šiler/CS[-]04:06,2009. gr. Gr.8
13. 43Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:06,30010. gr. Gr.8
14. 48Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]04:06,7001. gr. Gr.4photo
14. 88Petr Krejbich/CSNSU Audi TTS[-]04:06,7002. gr. Gr.2
16. 190Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110[-]04:07,2002. gr. Gr.4photo
17. 49Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda 110R[-]04:07,6003. gr. Gr.2photo
18. 85Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:11,6004. gr. Gr.2
19. 67Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:12,8003. gr. Gr.4
20. 96Josef Silbrník/CZFE Spider[-]04:13,20011. gr. Gr.8photo
21. 65Jan Jirotka/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:14,40012. gr. Gr.8
22. 46Jiří Adámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:15,9004. gr. Gr.4
23. 41Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100L[-]04:16,0005. gr. Gr.4photo
24. 52Pavel Beneš/CZFŠ B-73[-]04:17,40013. gr. Gr.8
25. 8Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]04:19,1001. gr. Gr.1
26. 62Karel Zerák/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:20,8005. gr. Gr.2
27. 132Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 CS[-]04:21,2002. gr. Gr.1
28. 90Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]04:22,2006. gr. Gr.2
29. 57Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]04:23,6002. gr. Gr.5photo
30. 16Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 SC[-]04:23,7003. gr. Gr.1
31. 22Eduard Patera/CSFiat 128 C[-]04:23,8004. gr. Gr.1
32. 45Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 120S[-]04:24,0003. gr. Gr.5
33. 21Vladimír Kovář/CSFiat 128 C[-]04:24,4005. gr. Gr.1
34. 3Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 SLS[-]04:24,8006. gr. Gr.1
35. 55Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:26,5007. gr. Gr.2
36. 86Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:32,4008. gr. Gr.2
37. 87Petr Šlechta/CSFiat 127/2[-]04:35,5009. gr. Gr.2
38. 2Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128 SC[-]04:36,4007. gr. Gr.1
39. 20Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat 128 R[-]04:40,4008. gr. Gr.1
40. 34Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601[-]04:40,50010. gr. Gr.2
41. 6Antonín Charouz/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]04:40,8009. gr. Gr.1
42. 15Jaroslav Holeček/CSFiat 128 C[-]04:41,20010. gr. Gr.1
43. 42Karel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:48,80011. gr. Gr.2
44. 75Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124SC[-]04:49,7004. gr. Gr.5
45. 27Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]04:50,90012. gr. Gr.2
46. 25Miroslav Růžička/CSFiat 128 SC[-]04:52,40011. gr. Gr.1
47. 59Milan Doležal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]04:52,80013. gr. Gr.2
48. 120Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 815[-]04:53,60012. gr. Gr.1
49. 33Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]04:54,50014. gr. Gr.2
50. 29Jaroslav Palivec/CSTrabant 601S[-]04:56,00015. gr. Gr.2
51. 35Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 601[-]04:57,50016. gr. Gr.2
52. 32Jiří Tachecí/CSTrabant 601[-]04:59,90017. gr. Gr.2
53. 1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]05:01,30013. gr. Gr.1
54. 37Jiří Plevač/CSTrabant 601[-]05:55,90018. gr. Gr.2
55. 23Vladimír Hladěj/CSFiat 125P[-]06:24,90014. gr. Gr.1

Did not classified

AB40Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.4photo
AB10Jaroslav Kebl/CSFiat 128 C[-]0----- Gr.1
AB28Milan Ondráček/CSTrabant 601N[-]0----- Gr.2
AB91Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
AB61Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Svazarmu VarnsdorfGr.1KL
2Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Praha 5Gr.1KL
3Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 SLS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
6Antonín Charouz/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1KL
8Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]AMK Seba SmržovkaGr.1KL
10Jaroslav Kebl/CSFiat 128 C[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.1AB
15Jaroslav Holeček/CSFiat 128 C[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1KL
16Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AMK HořoviceGr.1KL
18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Stary-J01_52617]AMK SPŠ Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
20Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat 128 R[-]AMK VarnsdorfGr.1KL
21Vladimír Kovář/CSFiat 128 C[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n. NisouGr.1KL
22Eduard Patera/CSFiat 128 C[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.1KL
23Vladimír Hladěj/CSFiat 125P[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1KL
25Miroslav Růžička/CSFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Praha 8Gr.1KL
27Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PříbramGr.2KL
28Milan Ondráček/CSTrabant 601N[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2AB
29Jaroslav Palivec/CSTrabant 601S[-]AMK Praha 4Gr.2KL
32Jiří Tachecí/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK DuchcovGr.2KL
33Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Stavby Praha 2Gr.2KL
34Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PrahaGr.2KL
35Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 601[-]ZOS PnovGr.2KL
37Jiří Plevač/CSTrabant 601[-]ZOS AMK OSP DěčínGr.2KL
40Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK SvazarmuGr.4AB
41Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ZOS Autoškola BerounGr.4KL
42Karel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Boletice n. L.Gr.2KL
43Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]MK Mototechna PrahaGr.8KL
45Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
46Jiří Adámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.4KL
47Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5KL
48Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Praha 2Gr.4KL
49Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2KL
52Pavel Beneš/CZFŠ B-73[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.8KL
53Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK KolínGr.8KL
54Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MTX Praha 7Gr.8KL
55Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK VCHZ Synthezia PardubiceGr.2KL
57Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]ZO STS MostGr.5KL
59Milan Doležal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Svazarmu Kladno městoGr.2KL
61Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC Svazarmu Mladá BoleslavGr.2AB
62Karel Zerák/CSŠkoda 110[-]ZOS Domácí potřeby HodkoviceGr.2KL
63Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ARC Svazarmu Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
65Jan Jirotka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.8KL
67Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK LIAZ Jablonec n. NisouGr.4KL
70Jaromír Štádler/CSMTX 1-01[1-01/028/1971]AMK PlzeňGr.8KL
72Jiří Patera/CS[-]ZO STS MostGr.8KL
74Karel Dolejší/CZFE[-]AMK SvazarmuGr.8KL
75Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124SC[-]PAMK Svazarmu KlatovyGr.5KL
78Josef Šiler/CS[-]ZO STS MostGr.8KL
79Miroslav Starý/CZFŠ Gitanes[-]AMK RT PrahaGr.8KL
85Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
86Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2KL
87Petr Šlechta/CSFiat 127/2[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
88Petr Krejbich/CSNSU Audi TTS[-]ASK Stavby Praha 1Gr.2KL
90Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaGr.2KL
91Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Jablonec n. NisouGr.2AB
95Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK LIAZ Jablonec n.NisouGr.8KL
96Josef Silbrník/CZFE Spider[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8KL
98Jiří Veselý/CZRAF 75-01[RAF-75-01]ZOS Proseč n.N.redGr.8KL
120Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 815[-]ZOS ChomutovGr.1KL
132Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 CS[-]AMK Praha 4Gr.1KL
190Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecGr.4KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz