english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1996-06-02
Ústecká 21

Ústí nad Orlicí - MČR ZAV/CZ


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1996-06-01 Ústí nad Orlicí - MČR ZAV
1996-06-02 Ústí nad Orlicí - MČR ZAV

Classified

1. 2Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[111-P3-95M]04:03,58902:01,7001. gr. CN+C3
2. 9Jiří Jupa/CZReynard 913[913-015]04:11,89902:05,3601. gr. E
3. 25Miloš Beneš/CZReynard 85 F - 032[85F-032]04:15,47002:07,4702. gr. E
4. 6Ivo Palmi/CZEufra[893/173-02]04:20,55902:09,9603. gr. E
5. 8Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[62646616/96]04:26,6001. gr. A
6. 7Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98676/93]04:35,3692. gr. A
7. 1Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[TK2663/94/Delta-2/]04:35,72002:17,1604. gr. E
8. 19Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/223/1995]04:37,41002:17,9705. gr. E
9. 12Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-10[1-10/406/1991/MTX/]04:38,35002:18,8506. gr. E
10. 75Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98680/93]04:38,6601. gr. N
11. 17Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]04:40,20002:19,5907. gr. E
12. 4Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98675/93]04:43,9202. gr. N
13. 15Petr Vachta/CZMTX 1-10[1-10/407/1995/MTX/]04:44,52902:22,2108. gr. E
14. 164Roman Six/ALotoy - Modus Maldi[-]04:46,29002:21,2001. gr. HA
15. 55Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]04:47,0103. gr. N
16. Jaroslav Prášek/CZBagheera Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]04:47,01002:23,0502. gr. HA
17. 41Martin Dlouhý/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit Car[22587/95]04:48,7793. gr. A
18. 150Franz Sahl/AFord Escort[-]04:54,60002:27,2503. gr. HA
19. 136Vojtěch Chaura/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]04:59,70902:28,2404. gr. HA
20. Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]05:00,29002:29,2905. gr. HA
21. 77Tomáš Hank/CZRenault Clio[-]05:00,5894. gr. N
22. 5Johannes Kraft/ABMW 2002 Ti[-]05:01,7006. gr. HA
23. 103Vladimír Burian/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[5026959/95]05:02,0191. gr. Pick-Up
24. 72Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra[_astra_sunPB]05:02,9295. gr. N
25. 102Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:04,5492. gr. Pick-Up
26. 101Michal Patera/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[5027082/94]05:04,9403. gr. Pick-Up
27. 104David Štork/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:05,1194. gr. Pick-Up
28. 73Jiří Voves/CZRenault Clio[0789875/93]05:06,1796. gr. N
29. 71Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]05:08,1307. gr. N
30. 66Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort[NT59416/92]05:10,2508. gr. N
31. 42Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]05:10,9804. gr. A
32. 133Jiří Sedlák/CZMTX 1-03 FE[-]05:11,0597. gr. HA
33. 74Eduard Patera/CZCitroën ZX[..545/93]05:12,9899. gr. N
34. 109Luděk Černický/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:13,0495. gr. Pick-Up
35. 28Josef Míka/CZAvia AF 87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]05:13,84002:17,8509. gr. E
36. 135Zdeněk Hnilička/CZMTX 1-03 FE[1-03/113]05:15,3808. gr. HA
37. 32Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 136L[-]05:15,4295. gr. A
38. 16Miroslav Hemmer/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]05:16,47902:37,64010. gr. E
39. 110Jiří Boš/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:16,7106. gr. Pick-Up
40. 105Jaroslav Löffler/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:16,9697. gr. Pick-Up
41. 34Ivan Kališ/CZŠkoda 136L[-]05:16,9796. gr. A
42. 37Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda 136L[-]05:17,9897. gr. A
43. 44Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 136L[19549/90]05:19,0598. gr. A
44. 70Michaela Votavová/CZNissan Sunny[0020520/93]05:23,33010. gr. N
45. 142Jan Pajer/CZDelfín F. Junior[-]05:24,7299. gr. HA
46. 141Pavel Prášek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:24,96910. gr. HA
47. 156Anton Makoditsch/AMorris Cooper[-]05:25,72911. gr. HA
48. 106Richard Janespal/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:29,0398. gr. Pick-Up
49. 39Karel Pospíšil/CZLada Samara[167410/1988]05:31,3409. gr. A
50. 171Christian Widerhofer/AMarcos 1300 GT[-]05:32,13012. gr. HA
51. 36Jaroslav Vild/CZŠkoda 136L[-]05:36,40010. gr. A
52. 153Andreas Bruckner/AFiat 850 Special[-]05:47,71013. gr. HA
53. Přemysl Doležal/CZOpel GT[-]05:48,14014. gr. HA
54. 154Rudolf Enzberger/ASteyer Puch 650 TR[-]05:52,46915. gr. HA
55. 127Luboš Plachý/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]05:56,00016. gr. HA
56. 138Jaroslav Ubl/CZMorris Cooper[-]05:59,33017. gr. HA
57. 120Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:59,55918. gr. HA
58. 38Lubomír Tichý/CZLada Samara[-]06:00,78911. gr. A
59. 125Pavel Rázsocha/CZRenault Gordini[-]06:08,09919. gr. HA
60. 321Miroslav Mejsnar/CZBMW 1800 Ti[-]06:08,11920. gr. HA
61. 126František Chmelík/CZŠkoda 100[-]06:16,02021. gr. HA
62. 217Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia 1200[-]06:17,27022. gr. HA
63. 121Radovan Hlavička/CZŠkoda 100[-]06:17,51023. gr. HA
64. 311František Bauer/CZMG UVA Pohl[-]06:17,83024. gr. HA
65. 137Irena Bauerová/CZÚVMV Škoda[-]06:37,09025. gr. HA
66. 129Břetislav Ševčík/CZBMW 1800[-]06:52,94026. gr. HA
67. 211Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor[-]07:35,35927. gr. HA

Did not classified

AB40Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift[-]0----- A
AB43Michal Matula/CZŠkoda 136L[-]0----- A
AB130Jan Bláha/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]0----- HA
AB162Alfred Stoitzner/AJaguar[-]0----- HA
AB132Petr Vondrák/CZAustin Healey[-]0----- HA
AB123Petr Bracek/CZŠkoda Octavia[-]0----- HA
DQ99Leoš Prokopec/CZOpel-Lotus[-]0----- E

Did not start

NS313Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- HA
NT160Max Stuck/ALotus Elan 26[-]0----- HA
T78Daniel Hák/CZRenault Clio[-]0----- N
T217Petr Bracek/CZŠkoda Octavia[-]0----- HA

Entrylist

Jaroslav Prášek/CZBagheera Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]HAKL
Přemysl Doležal/CZOpel GT[-]HAKL
Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]HAKL
1Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[TK2663/94/Delta-2/]EKL
2Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[111-P3-95M]Czech National TeamCN+C3KL
4Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98675/93]Český repr. TeamNKL
5Johannes Kraft/ABMW 2002 Ti[-]HAKL
6Ivo Palmi/CZEufra[893/173-02]EKL
7Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98676/93]Czech National TeamAKL
8Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[62646616/96]BMW Powered by KrámskýAKL
9Jiří Jupa/CZReynard 913[913-015]EKL
12Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-10[1-10/406/1991/MTX/]EKL
15Petr Vachta/CZMTX 1-10[1-10/407/1995/MTX/]Team EZO PrahaEKL
16Miroslav Hemmer/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]AMK MacochaEKL
17Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]ASK Formule HavířovEKL
19Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/223/1995]EKL
25Miloš Beneš/CZReynard 85 F - 032[85F-032]Racing Team PrahaEKL
28Josef Míka/CZAvia AF 87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]AK ZakolanyEKL
32Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 136L[-]AKL
34Ivan Kališ/CZŠkoda 136L[-]Rallyesport PoděbradyAKL
36Jaroslav Vild/CZŠkoda 136L[-]AKL
37Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda 136L[-]AKL
38Lubomír Tichý/CZLada Samara[-]AKL
39Karel Pospíšil/CZLada Samara[167410/1988]AMK Zevos Uh. HradištěAKL
40Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift[-]Česká BránaAAB
41Martin Dlouhý/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit Car[22587/95]Škoda MotorsportAKL
42Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]AKL
43Michal Matula/CZŠkoda 136L[-]AAB
44Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 136L[19549/90]AKL
55Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]NKL
66Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort[NT59416/92]NKL
70Michaela Votavová/CZNissan Sunny[0020520/93]NKL
71Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]NKL
72Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra[_astra_sunPB]NKL
73Jiří Voves/CZRenault Clio[0789875/93]JV AutosportNKL
74Eduard Patera/CZCitroën ZX[..545/93]NKL
75Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98680/93]Czech National TeamNKL
77Tomáš Hank/CZRenault Clio[-]SAS JičínNKL
78Daniel Hák/CZRenault Clio[-]NT
99Leoš Prokopec/CZOpel-Lotus[-]EDQ
101Michal Patera/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[5027082/94]B+B Leasing CompanyPick-UpKL
102Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Astra RacingPick-UpKL
103Vladimír Burian/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[5026959/95]K+K MotorsportPick-UpKL
104David Štork/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Pick-UpKL
105Jaroslav Löffler/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]C+K MotorsportPick-UpKL
106Richard Janespal/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Pick-UpKL
109Luděk Černický/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Katon MotorsportPick-UpKL
110Jiří Boš/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]B+B Leasing CompanyPick-UpKL
120Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]HAKL
121Radovan Hlavička/CZŠkoda 100[-]Alfa KlubHAKL
123Petr Bracek/CZŠkoda Octavia[-]HAAB
125Pavel Rázsocha/CZRenault Gordini[-]HAKL
126František Chmelík/CZŠkoda 100[-]Kunovský TomášHAKL
127Luboš Plachý/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]HAKL
129Břetislav Ševčík/CZBMW 1800[-]HAKL
130Jan Bláha/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]HAAB
132Petr Vondrák/CZAustin Healey[-]Zdeněk VondrákHAAB
133Jiří Sedlák/CZMTX 1-03 FE[-]HAKL
135Zdeněk Hnilička/CZMTX 1-03 FE[1-03/113]Auto Klub TišnovHAKL
136Vojtěch Chaura/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]HAKL
137Irena Bauerová/CZÚVMV Škoda[-]František BauerHAKL
138Jaroslav Ubl/CZMorris Cooper[-]Racing Clasic KlubHAKL
141Pavel Prášek/CZMTX 1-01[-]HAKL
142Jan Pajer/CZDelfín F. Junior[-]SAS ZlínHAKL
150Franz Sahl/AFord Escort[-]HAKL
153Andreas Bruckner/AFiat 850 Special[-]Caro MotorsportHAKL
154Rudolf Enzberger/ASteyer Puch 650 TR[-]HAKL
156Anton Makoditsch/AMorris Cooper[-]HAKL
160Max Stuck/ALotus Elan 26[-]HANT
162Alfred Stoitzner/AJaguar[-]HAAB
164Roman Six/ALotoy - Modus Maldi[-]HAKL
171Christian Widerhofer/AMarcos 1300 GT[-]HAKL
211Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor[-]SAS ZlínHAKL
217Petr Bracek/CZŠkoda Octavia[-]Šolín OndřejHAT
217Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia 1200[-]HAKL
311František Bauer/CZMG UVA Pohl[-]HAKL
313Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Czech National TeamHANS
321Miroslav Mejsnar/CZBMW 1800 Ti[-]SAS ZlínHAKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz