english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1989-09-24
"Laudon" Albrechtice - Štíty

Česká Třebová - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 3.82 km
Last update: 2021-11-18
Photo update: 2021-11-18
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 91Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia HM87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]03:44,73001:52,0901. gr. E
2. 10Josef Krečmer/CZFM[1-06/206/1984]03:45,98001:52,3002. gr. Ephoto
3. 46Jiří Švec/CZJSK AR 2000[JSK804-1976]03:54,33001:56,8101. gr. C3photo
4. 119Jan Urbánek/CZFM[TK1620/87/UR/]03:56,02001:57,0903. gr. Ephoto
5. 700Radek Nešpor/CZMTX 1-07[1-07/220/1989]03:58,13001:57,4204. gr. Ephoto
6. 43František Blažíček/CZAgro[TK1534/88]03:58,95001:57,7105. gr. E
7. 122Peter Ruisl/SKBL-1 FM[TK2224/82/BL/]03:59,35001:59,3206. gr. Ephoto
8. 451Roman Křenek/CZHM 02[1-04/Jílek]04:04,56002:02,1007. gr. Ephoto
9. 104Ivo Palmi/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/216/1987]04:05,42002:01,5008. gr. Ephoto
10. 25Přemysl Bartoš/CZMTX 1-03 FE[1-03/107/TK9011/]04:06,55002:02,8909. gr. E
11. 13Milan Kusý/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/211/1984]04:07,23001:58,00010. gr. Ephoto
12. 44Tomáš Karhánek/CZFŠ 88[-]04:08,81002:03,67011. gr. Ephoto
13. 726Jan Kudrna/CZKŠK 01[-]04:09,12002:02,83012. gr. E
14. 3Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada VFTS[0596285/1984]04:09,34002:04,0301. gr. Bphoto
15. 312Zdeněk Němec/CZLada VFTS[-]04:16,76002:08,1002. gr. Bphoto
16. 70František Svoboda/CZNSU Spider[Spider-Votoupal_]04:19,99002:08,3102. gr. C3photo
17. 120Jaroslav Koval/CZMT 77[SRG-CZ-1642/86]04:20,11002:09,51013. gr. E
18. 72Vojtěch Chaura/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]04:20,14002:09,2103. gr. C3photo
19. 173Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03 Lada[2-03.209]04:21,28002:09,8404. gr. C3photo
20. 263Lubomír Karkoška/CZMTX 1-03[TK9064]04:22,66002:10,77014. gr. Ephoto
21. 71Dušan Homoliak/CZSpider Lada[Spider-Stary-J02_]04:24,57002:10,4405. gr. C3photo
22. 116Karel Pospíšil/CZLada VFTS[249099/1982]04:24,79002:12,0603. gr. Bphoto
23. 11Jan Heřmánek/CZLada Samara[-]04:27,77002:13,6801. gr. Aphoto
24. 266Robert Pláteník/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]04:28,85002:14,01015. gr. Ephoto
25. 114Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]04:29,73002:14,7702. gr. Aphoto
26. 73Josef Venc/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]04:29,86002:14,5803. gr. A
27. 9Vladimír Doubek/CZVW Golf[-]04:29,93002:14,5804. gr. Bphoto
28. 261Jiří Krňák/CZMTX[RAF-77-03]04:29,99002:13,82016. gr. E
29. 135Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]04:30,69002:14,8104. gr. A
30. 264Josef Míka/CZDelta[Delta-2-9055/77]04:30,74002:14,68017. gr. E
31. 115Josef Horyna/CZLada 21011[-]04:31,63002:15,5705. gr. B
32. 124Bohumil Krejčí/CZLada 21011[-]04:31,98002:15,7106. gr. Bphoto
33. 6Jan Cabala/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/172/81]04:32,06002:14,76018. gr. Ephoto
34. 67Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX[-]04:32,14002:14,82019. gr. E
35. 65Václav Žemla/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:33,74002:16,68020. gr. E
36. 312Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:35,32002:17,6205. gr. A
37. 123Ludwig Torn/CZVW Golf GTi[-]04:35,64002:16,9207. gr. B
38. 128Stanislav Matějovský/CZSuzuki Swift[-]04:35,64002:17,5401. gr. Nphoto
39. 19Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130L-AF[-]04:37,74002:15,4506. gr. A
40. 39Rostislav Novosad/CZMTX[1-01/4053/1980]04:37,97002:17,94021. gr. E
41. 64Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/1496]04:38,00002:18,22022. gr. E
42. 252Jaromír Pečenka/CSLada 21011[-]04:38,79002:20,0108. gr. B
43. 147Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:38,91002:19,1307. gr. A
44. 50Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:39,22002:19,3508. gr. A
45. 24Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130 L[_pt]04:39,46002:16,2709. gr. A
46. 391Richard Trajbold/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]04:40,48002:19,14010. gr. A
47. 26Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:40,72002:20,08011. gr. A
48. 149Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]04:40,98002:20,34012. gr. A
49. 217Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130L[-]04:42,16002:20,96013. gr. A
50. 41Petr Láska/CZMTX[-]04:43,45002:16,63023. gr. Ephoto
51. 178Jan Pospíšil/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:43,73002:21,62024. gr. E
52. 112Oldřich Novotný/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]04:44,83002:21,8109. gr. Bphoto
53. 82Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:45,15002:22,24014. gr. A
54. 140Jan Peřinka/CZVW Golf[-]04:45,55002:21,35010. gr. B
55. 138Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:46,10002:22,79015. gr. A
56. 22Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:46,58002:23,11016. gr. A
57. 348Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:47,70002:23,62017. gr. A
58. 28Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:47,98002:23,59018. gr. A
59. 74Miroslav Černý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:49,32002:23,86019. gr. A
60. 319Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 21011[-]04:50,24002:24,66011. gr. B
61. 137Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:50,65002:25,58020. gr. A
62. 383Igor Zonek/CSLada 2105[-]04:50,91002:24,40021. gr. A
63. 30Břetislav Ševčík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:52,35002:25,67022. gr. A
64. 247Miroslav Hercjuk/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]04:52,89002:23,86023. gr. Aphoto
65. 162Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:53,04002:26,39024. gr. A
66. 725Ladislav Michálek/CZFE 1300[-]04:53,04002:24,82025. gr. E
67. 77Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]04:53,38002:26,60025. gr. A
68. 37Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]04:58,15002:28,75026. gr. A
69. 99Ladislav Loun/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:58,17002:27,10027. gr. A
70. 387Jaroslav Jaško/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]05:00,49002:29,88028. gr. A
71. 34Karel Bittner/CZŠkoda 120LS[3305918]05:00,86002:27,84029. gr. A
72. 107Petr Špunda/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]05:01,52002:29,56030. gr. A
73. 75Eduard Patera/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]05:03,33002:30,14031. gr. A
74. 101Jaroslav Zíma/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]05:04,79002:31,46032. gr. A
75. 100Petr Adler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]05:07,37002:33,19033. gr. A
76. 89Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]05:07,84002:33,60034. gr. A
77. 96Štěpán Heidenreich/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]05:09,45002:34,11035. gr. A
78. 705Vladimír Jokl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]05:12,50002:34,76036. gr. A
79. 711Aleš Sýkora/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]05:12,90002:35,92037. gr. A
80. 246Josef Kopecký/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]05:14,87002:37,1402. gr. N
81. 102Antonín Vojkovský/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]05:17,01002:38,10038. gr. A
82. 38Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]05:19,16002:39,93039. gr. A
83. 15Viliam Liedl/SKLada VFTS[-]05:20,68002:10,22012. gr. Bphoto
84. 83Tomáš Procházka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]05:23,77002:40,22040. gr. A
85. 779Petr Kareš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]05:25,62002:42,72041. gr. A
86. 171Milan Molda/CZLola Sports 2000[Spider-Giom3-2_]05:26,50002:29,0106. gr. C3photo
87. 93Milan Liška/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]05:35,90002:47,62042. gr. A
88. 79Adolf Lejsek/CZLada 21011[-]06:10,45002:44,62043. gr. A

Neklasifikováni

AB90Josef Říha/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A
AB228Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB272Svatopluk Bek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB273Oldřich Kadeřábek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB274Zdeněk Vykoukal/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB313Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda[-]0----- A
AB350Jiří Mariánek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]0----- A
AB389Michal Polák/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB742Drahoslav Fila/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB31Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB150Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB148Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB780Jozef Jakubička/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A
AB351František Ševčík/CZ[1-01/041/1981]0----- Ephoto
AB29Jan Janků/CSFM[1-03/336]0----- Ephoto
AB722Lubomír Glogar/CSFM[Avia-AE1]0----- Ephoto
AB141Václav Bruna/CZFŠ 88[-]0----- Ephoto
AB349Miroslav Fajkus/CZMTX 1-03[-]0----- Ephoto
AB753Juraj Meszár/CZMTX[-]0----- Ephoto
AB117Miroslav Padruněk/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]0----- B
AB139Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A
AB151Lubomír Dorda/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0----- A

Další

?52Viktor Mihálik/SKVM[VM-02/3]0----- C3photo

Nestartovali

NS17Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- Aphoto
NS724Jiří Malý/CZMTX 1-02[-]0----- Ephoto

Seznam přihlášených

1Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]ARC Brno-městoAP
2Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZO Nové Město na MoravěEP
3Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada VFTS[0596285/1984]AMK JZD Němčice MořiceBKL
4Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-06[-]AMK 1. Máje PozořiceEP
6Jan Cabala/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/172/81]ZO Ostrava 6EKL
9Vladimír Doubek/CZVW Golf[-]Česká Brána Ústí nad LabemBKL
10Josef Krečmer/CZFM[1-06/206/1984]STS OpavaEKL
10Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK OSP Kralupy nad VltavouAP
11Jan Heřmánek/CZLada Samara[-]Stavby Praha 1AKL
12Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO TachloviceAP
13Petr Vojáček/CZToyota[-]AMK RT PrahaBP
13Milan Kusý/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/211/1984]AMK Rychnov nad KněžnouEKL
14Lubomír Honek/CZLada VFTS[-]ZO JRD Stará BystricaBP
15Pavel Česlar/CZŠkoda 130 L MTX[-]AMK Pustá PolomAP
15Viliam Liedl/SKLada VFTS[-]ZO JRD Stará BystricaBKL
17Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Nová PakaANS
19Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130L-AF[-]AMK Jablonec nad Nisou-městoAKL
21Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovAP
22Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřAKL
23František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO BoleraticeAP
24Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130 L[_pt]VOKD 24 OstravaAKL
25Přemysl Bartoš/CZMTX 1-03 FE[1-03/107/TK9011/]AMK Dvůr Králové nad LabemEKL
26Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Česká SkaliceAKL
28Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO DobruškaAKL
29Jan Janků/CSFM[1-03/336]ZO Pramet ŠumperkEAB
30Břetislav Ševčík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO HartvíkoviceAKL
31Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO st. Podnik Crystalex Nový BorAAB
32Ivo Liberda/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]OKR Důl Staříč Frýdek-MístekNP
33Rudolf Sekera/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Praha 5 ŘeporyjeAP
34Karel Bittner/CZŠkoda 120LS[3305918]AMK StudénkaAKL
35Petr Doležal/CZToyota[-]AMK JičínBP
37Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Lomnice nad PopelkouAKL
38Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO KoniceAKL
39Rostislav Novosad/CZMTX[1-01/4053/1980]ZO AMK Brno OřechovEKL
40Emil Krecl/CZMTX[-]DPG HavířovEP
41Petr Láska/CZMTX[-]ZO filmové studio Barrandov Praha 5EKL
43František Blažíček/CZAgro[TK1534/88]AMK BuchloviceEKL
44Tomáš Karhánek/CZFŠ 88[-]ZO BrumoviceEKL
45Miroslav Šrachta/CZMTX BMW[2-03.204]ZO NepomukC3P
46Jiří Švec/CZJSK AR 2000[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínC3KL
50Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK sta. Statek Vysoké nad JizerouAKL
52Viktor Mihálik/SKVM[VM-02/3]C3?
60Milan Hladík/CSMTX 1-03[-]ARC Brno-městoEP
61Jiří Patera/CSLada 2105[-]Stř. opr. St. Statků MostBP
64Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/1496]MTX Praha 1EKL
65Václav Žemla/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO TOS Hostivař Praha 10EKL
67Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX[-]Chemické závoy ČSSP LitvínovEKL
70František Svoboda/CZNSU Spider[Spider-Votoupal_]AS NepomukC3KL
71Dušan Homoliak/CZSpider Lada[Spider-Stary-J02_]ZO JeřiceC3KL
72Vojtěch Chaura/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]JZD ČSSP PřepeřeC3KL
73Josef Venc/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]AMK NarexAKL
74Miroslav Černý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]JZD DobroměřiceAKL
75Eduard Patera/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK KarlštejnAKL
76Petr Horáček/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK DoksyAP
77Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO HořiceAKL
78Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Valašské Meziříčí-městoAP
79Adolf Lejsek/CZLada 21011[-]ZO NymburkAKL
80Jiří Sedlák/CZŠkoda[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodAP
81Ctibor Petr/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO Aut. Opravny Brno-městoAP
82Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO DružecAKL
83Tomáš Procházka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovAKL
84Josef Kolek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK ZnojmoAP
87Pavol Koleno/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO Tatra n.p. Bánovce n. BebravouAP
89Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]JZD ČSSP PřepeřeAKL
90Josef Říha/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK DobruškaAAB
91Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia HM87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]AMK Dolu OstravaEKL
92Pavel Strážnický/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ARC Brno-městoAP
93Milan Liška/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AKL
96Štěpán Heidenreich/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AKL
97Pavel Polák/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO PoděbradyAP
99Ladislav Loun/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK PříborAKL
100Petr Adler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ARC Brno-městoAKL
101Jaroslav Zíma/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ARC Brno-městoAKL
102Antonín Vojkovský/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Dukla GottwaldovAKL
104Ivo Palmi/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/216/1987]ZO při JZD Odra KrmelínEKL
106František Došek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]TJ ČSS HořínAP
107Petr Špunda/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO při AŠ IvančiceAKL
108Miroslav Blahna/CZLada 2105[-]AMK PříbramBP
109Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO AMK Milo OlomoucAP
112Oldřich Novotný/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]AMK RC Team PrahaBKL
113Pavel Doležal/CZToyota[-]AMK JičínBP
114Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]AMK Krakonoš JilemniceAKL
115Josef Horyna/CZLada 21011[-]AMK RC Team PrahaBKL
116Karel Pospíšil/CZLada VFTS[249099/1982]Zem výr. družstvo Uherské HradištěBKL
117Miroslav Padruněk/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]Uranové doly Okrouhlá RadouňBAB
118Vítěslav Kuš/CZVW Golf GTi[-]VOKD OstravaBP
119Jan Urbánek/CZFM[TK1620/87/UR/]DPG HavířovEKL
120Jaroslav Koval/CZMT 77[SRG-CZ-1642/86]AMK KlenotyEKL
122Peter Ruisl/SKBL-1 FM[TK2224/82/BL/]AMK při OPKS NitraEKL
123Ludwig Torn/CZVW Golf GTi[-]Autosport Praha 10BKL
124Bohumil Krejčí/CZLada 21011[-]Zlatá přilba PardubiceBKL
125Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Státní statek LánovAP
128Stanislav Matějovský/CZSuzuki Swift[-]AMK RT PrahaNKL
130František Červinka/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]AMK Krakonoš JilemniceNP
132Lumír Firla/CZFŠ 88[-]AS DPG Motel Formula HavířovEP
135Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Státní statek LánovAKL
137Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO Praha 6AKL
138Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Klenoty BrnoAKL
139Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK ŽatecAAB
140Jan Peřinka/CZVW Golf[-]ZO VOKD OstravaBKL
141Václav Bruna/CZFŠ 88[-]AMK Pustá PolomEAB
147Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AKL
148Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]Motorsport LiberecAAB
149Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO ModraAKL
150Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]JZD Odra KrmelínAAB
151Lubomír Dorda/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO Ostrava PorubaAAB
152Jaroslav Škopek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Vacov PrachaticeAP
161Libor Herber/CSMTX 1-06[-]ZO JZD Kateřinky MírEP
162Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AKL
171Milan Molda/CZLola Sports 2000[Spider-Giom3-2_]AMK Zbrojovka VsetínC3KL
173Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03 Lada[2-03.209]ZO ŠlapaniceC3KL
178Jan Pospíšil/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO AMK PlumlovEKL
179Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 1-01[-]DPG HavířovEP
182Stanislav Jirkovský/CZMTX[-]ZO RanáEP
217Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130L[-]AKL
228Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]DAZ OrlováAAB
246Josef Kopecký/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]Elitex k.p. Týniště nad OrlicíNKL
247Miroslav Hercjuk/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Narex VHČ 2 Praha 5AKL
251Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[-]ZO AMK při JZD ChýněBP
252Jaromír Pečenka/CSLada 21011[-]ZO Velveta VarnsdorfBKL
253Rudolf Kuranda/CZLada[-]ZO Velveta VarnsdorfBP
254Igor Babík/CSLada 21011[-]ZO Velveta VarnsdorfBP
255Jaromír Malý/CZLada 2105 VFTS[-]Motorsport LiberecBP
256Petr Kabátník/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ARC Brno-městoBP
257Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat X1/9[0006340]Stavby Praha 1BP
258Michal Patera/CZLada 21011[-]AMK PoličkaBP
261Jiří Krňák/CZMTX[RAF-77-03]AMK OstravaEKL
263Lubomír Karkoška/CZMTX 1-03[TK9064]ZO KÚSPO OstravaEKL
264Josef Míka/CZDelta[Delta-2-9055/77]Konstruktiva Praha 1EKL
266Robert Pláteník/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]ZO VHMB BratislavaEKL
272Svatopluk Bek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO spotřební družstvo HraniceAAB
273Oldřich Kadeřábek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO n.p. ČSAD závod 40 Praha 10AAB
274Zdeněk Vykoukal/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO při AŠ LiberecAAB
282Jan Trajbold/CSToyota Corolla[-]Aut. Prům. kombinát GŘ Praha 2BP
312Zdeněk Němec/CZLada VFTS[-]RŘ OtrokoviceBKL
312Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK PříbramAKL
313Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda[-]ZO n.p. TOS HostivařAAB
319Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 21011[-]ARC BrnoBKL
348Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO AMK Česká TřebováAKL
349Miroslav Fajkus/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Krnov CvilínEAB
350Jiří Mariánek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]ARC Brno aut. StřediskoAAB
351František Ševčík/CZ[1-01/041/1981]ZO ČKD BlanskoEAB
383Igor Zonek/CSLada 2105[-]AKL
387Jaroslav Jaško/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO Internhotel Praha 7AKL
389Michal Polák/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Česká SkaliceAAB
391Richard Trajbold/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO aut. Pr. GŘ Praha 2AKL
451Roman Křenek/CZHM 02[1-04/Jílek]AMK DVÚ OstravaEKL
700Radek Nešpor/CZMTX 1-07[1-07/220/1989]AMK MořoticeEKL
705Vladimír Jokl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Brno sídlo OřechovAKL
707Jindřich Šiml/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Agrosport PlasyAP
711Aleš Sýkora/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Horní BřízaAKL
722Lubomír Glogar/CSFM[Avia-AE1]ZO dolu Jana Švermy OstravaEAB
724Jiří Malý/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC Brno-městoENS
725Ladislav Michálek/CZFE 1300[-]ZO ČSAD Frýdek MístekEKL
726Jan Kudrna/CZKŠK 01[-]ZO VišňovéEKL
742Drahoslav Fila/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZO AMK Invalidů ChomutovAAB
751Jindřich Miller/CZMTX 1-03[-]DPG HavířovEP
753Juraj Meszár/CZMTX[-]ZO VHMB BratislavaEAB
779Petr Kareš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Břevnov Praha 6AKL
780Jozef Jakubička/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZTS kombin. Podnik TrnavaAAB
786Vlastimil Šimko/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]ZO Kamýk nad VltavouC3P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz