english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1982-06-05
Baba

Baba - MČSSR ZAV/SK


Last update: 2008-01-01
   

Classified

1. Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206[79-02-206-S]--- Gr.6
2. Deszö Kiss/HOsella BMW[-]04:58,110- Gr.6
3. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]05:11,14002:34,5101. gr. Gr.6
4. 201Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130[5032490/75]05:14,54002:33,0601. gr. A2+B
5. 27Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/175/1981]05:18,42002:37,3301. gr. B8
6. 25Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:21,72002:38,4902. gr. B8
7. 2Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]05:21,95002:40,5402. gr. Gr.6
8. 12Miroslav Šrachta/CZSpider Škoda[Spider-Stary-J02_]05:22,57002:42,3503. gr. Gr.6
9. 28Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-06[-]05:22,68002:39,5503. gr. B8photo
10. 261Jozef Mesko/CSMTX[-]05:24,45002:41,4604. gr. B8
11. 259Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 120[-]05:24,95002:41,0101. gr. Gr.5
12. 282Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130[-]05:27,20002:41,7802. gr. A2+B
13. 51Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]05:27,52002:42,1505. gr. B8
14. 3Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]05:27,74002:47,3204. gr. Gr.6
15. 168Zdeněk Štrauch/CZFE Zastava[Agro-01Strauch]05:28,30002:43,1806. gr. 8
16. 39Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-03[-]05:29,65002:42,8307. gr. B8
17. 215Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130[-]05:29,98002:43,0603. gr. A2+B
18. 44Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX[-]05:30,10002:44,0508. gr. B8
19. 284Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130[-]05:30,56002:43,8102. gr. Gr.5
20. 61Josef Novák/CSHamul Lada[-]05:31,95002:44,0209. gr. B8
21. 220Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]05:34,55002:44,2304. gr. A2+B
22. 267František Došek/CZŠkoda 130[5038423/76]05:35,34002:46,8805. gr. A2+B
23. 216Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130[5046565/78]05:36,82002:46,7403. gr. Gr.5
24. 59Josef Silbrník/CZL2 Lada 21011[-]05:39,70002:48,19010. gr. B8
25. 294František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 130[5036857/78]05:40,81002:49,5406. gr. A2+B
26. 285Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]05:42,47002:49,1404. gr. Gr.5
27. 13Jiří Sejk/CZŠkoda 120 D[_Dakos]05:43,21002:48,5305. gr. Gr.5
28. 35Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]05:43,72002:49,8407. gr. A2+B
29. 73Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]05:44,34002:51,4401. gr. AP
30. 311Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]05:45,15002:50,3702. gr. AP
31. 133Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]05:45,63002:51,5203. gr. AP
32. 98Emil Krecl/CZMTX[-]05:46,65002:51,86011. gr. B8
33. 206Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130[-]05:47,94002:45,4508. gr. A2+B
34. 46Václav Franta/CZMTX[-]05:48,32002:51,55012. gr. B8
35. 150Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]05:52,09002:51,9404. gr. AP
36. 253Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]05:52,13002:55,0005. gr. AP
37. 5Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]05:53,19002:56,7505. gr. Gr.6
38. 148Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]05:53,34002:53,2506. gr. AP
39. 266Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130[-]05:53,93002:56,5709. gr. A2+B
40. 55Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/MilanCernik/]05:55,73002:57,04013. gr. B8
41. 129Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]05:56,50002:55,3707. gr. AP
42. 94Jan Schwarz/CZMTX[-]05:57,63002:57,56014. gr. B8
43. 174Josef Hank/CZŠkoda 120[-]06:00,08002:58,5508. gr. AP
44. 117Jan Osladil/CZMTX[1-01/012]06:00,20002:57,28015. gr. B8
45. 157Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011[-]06:01,08002:58,7309. gr. AP
46. 119Svatopluk Půda/CZMTX[-]06:01,81003:00,05016. gr. B8
47. 234Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 130[-]06:02,90003:00,10010. gr. AP
48. 152Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]06:07,28003:02,55011. gr. AP
49. 177Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 130[-]06:07,34003:02,40012. gr. AP
50. 6Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]06:12,65003:06,5706. gr. Gr.6
51. 175Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda AZNP[-]06:13,54003:04,54013. gr. AP
52. 178Anton Lukáček/CSŠkoda LTD[-]06:16,47003:07,73014. gr. AP
53. 269Josef Cihlář/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:17,89003:08,68010. gr. A2+B
54. 297Ivan Kotleba/CZŠkoda 120[-]06:22,90003:09,23015. gr. AP
55. 146Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[1726091]06:25,28003:07,66016. gr. AP
56. 278Stanislav Čambal/CSŠkoda 130[-]06:31,37003:09,05011. gr. A2+B
57. 275Miroslav Ščibravý/CSŠkoda 120[-]06:41,33003:16,7301. gr. A
58. 274Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120[-]06:47,80003:22,1602. gr. A
59. 164Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]06:55,75003:26,47017. gr. AP
60. 170Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120[-]07:24,85003:40,6303. gr. A
61. 255Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:12,94003:31,70012. gr. A2+B

Did not classified

AB171Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- A
AB69Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-02[TK9027/76/1-02/]0----- B8
AB53Vladimír Lednár/CZMTX 1-03[-]0----- B8
AB272Luděk Měkuta/CSMTX[1-05/302/1979]0----- B8
AB268Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- A2+B
AB260Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]0----- A2+B
AB258Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130[-]0----- A2+B
AB179František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
AB176Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
AB144Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
AB118Zdeněk Kučera/CZMTX 1-03[-]0----- B8

Entrylist

Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]Gr.6P
Deszö Kiss/HOsella BMW[-]Gr.6KL
Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206[79-02-206-S]Gr.6KL
1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]ZO CŠT PrahaGr.6KL
2Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZO ETS OstravaGr.6KL
3Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]ZO OUKS LitvínovGr.6KL
4Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-01[2-03.205]ZO DPG HavířovGr.6NQ
5Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6KL
6Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]AMK VCHZ SemtínGr.6KL
12Miroslav Šrachta/CZSpider Škoda[Spider-Stary-J02_]ZO NepomukGr.6KL
13Jiří Sejk/CZŠkoda 120 D[_Dakos]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5KL
23Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-06[-]AMK BS MostB8P
25Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
26Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK OKD PaskovB8P
27Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/175/1981]ARC BrnoB8KL
28Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-06[-]AMK MTX PrahaB8KL
35Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]ZO Praha 4A2+BKL
39Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-03[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8KL
42Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK OKD PaskovB8NQ
44Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX[-]ZO ŽeliezovceB8KL
46Václav Franta/CZMTX[-]AMK Starý PlzenecB8KL
51Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK Mladost BratislavaB8KL
53Vladimír Lednár/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8AB
55Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/MilanCernik/]ZO Dolní HabryB8KL
59Josef Silbrník/CZL2 Lada 21011[-]AMK při JZD SNP Z8lšíB8KL
61Josef Novák/CSHamul Lada[-]AMK Světlá nad SázavouB8KL
69Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-02[TK9027/76/1-02/]ZO ŠternberkB8AB
73Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]ZO Asbestos ZvěřínekAPKL
78František Linhart/CSMTX[-]AMK České BudějoviceB8P
93Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX[-]ZO Konstruktiva PrahaB8P
94Jan Schwarz/CZMTX[-]ZO VolduchyB8KL
98Emil Krecl/CZMTX[-]ZO DPG HavířovB8KL
100Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX[-]ZO Důl OstravaB8P
112Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX[-]AMK OpavaB8P
117Jan Osladil/CZMTX[1-01/012]ZO při JZD 7.května ČervenkaB8KL
118Zdeněk Kučera/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8AB
119Svatopluk Půda/CZMTX[-]AS OlomoucB8KL
120Štefan Schnitzer/CSMTX[-]ZO VrbnicaB8P
129Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceAPKL
133Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaAPKL
144Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120[-]MAK VyskeřAPAB
146Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[1726091]AMK NHKG OstravaAPKL
148Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]ZO JablonkaAPKL
150Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK SlovnaftAPKL
152Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Vítězný únor OstravaAPKL
157Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011[-]ZO SS MostAPKL
164Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]AMK DVIL KomořanyAPKL
168Zdeněk Štrauch/CZFE Zastava[Agro-01Strauch]AMK Libáň8KL
170Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK HovoranyAKL
171Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK ZnojmoAAB
174Josef Hank/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JičínAPKL
175Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda AZNP[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavAPKL
176Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Sprint PrahaAPAB
177Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK VrchlabíAPKL
178Anton Lukáček/CSŠkoda LTD[-]AMK PiešťanyAPKL
179František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZO KořušíceAPAB
201Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130[5032490/75]ARC BrnoA2+BKL
206Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK SHD MostA2+BKL
207Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK Praha 3A2+BP
212Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaA2+BP
215Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK PilníkovA2+BKL
216Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130[5046565/78]ZO OSDB PrievidzaGr.5KL
218Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130[5020343/78]AMK DoksyA2+BNQ
220Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]ZO Praha západA2+BKL
234Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 130[-]ZO JeseníkAPKL
253Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK JRD Nový GemerAPKL
255Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoA2+BKL
258Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK JičínA2+BAB
259Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JičínGr.5KL
260Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Lázně BělehradA2+BAB
261Jozef Mesko/CSMTX[-]ZO Banská BystricaB8KL
266Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130[-]ZO DobréA2+BKL
267František Došek/CZŠkoda 130[5038423/76]ASK Stavby PrahaA2+BKL
268Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO FrenštátA2+BAB
269Josef Cihlář/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO VětřkoviceA2+BKL
272Luděk Měkuta/CSMTX[1-05/302/1979]AMK DVIL KomořanyB8AB
274Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZO Kumberský ÚjezdAKL
275Miroslav Ščibravý/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK LeopoldovAKL
276Július Csákányi/CSŠkoda 120[-]ZO ŽeliezovceAPP
277Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 120[-]ZO LašanyAPP
278Stanislav Čambal/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK HolíčA2+BKL
282Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK Praha 3A2+BKL
284Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130[-]ZO DPMB BratislavaGr.5KL
285Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5KL
286Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK JičínGr.5NQ
289Josef Hucl/CSLada 21011[-]ASK Colos PlzeňAPP
291Drahoslav Šípek/CSZastava[-]AMK FrýdlantA2+BP
294František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 130[5036857/78]ZO Slovcepa B.BystricaA2+BKL
297Ivan Kotleba/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Fortúna TrnavaAPKL
311Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]ZO Devínska Nová VesAPKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz