english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1976-09-05
Toruň

Toruň - PMP FE/DDR


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1976-09-05 Toruň - Klasa 7
1976-09-05 Toruň - PMP A2
1976-09-05 Toruň - PMP FE

Lenght: 4 km

Klasifikováni

1. 21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[1-02/115/1-03prot]2347:32,800---
2. 23Jiří Červa/CZMTX 1-02[-]2347:35,000---
3. 30Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-02[-]2347:35,400---
4. 82Heiner Lindner/DDRFE[-]2347:48,000---
5. 69Madis Laiv/SUEstonia 18M[-]2347:51,500---
6. 61Vladimir Grekov/SUEstonia 18M[-]2347:54,000---
7. 65Vladimir Borkowsky/SUEstonia 18M[-]2347:54,900---
8. 19Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/125/1976]2348:09,800---
9. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDRFE Lada[-]22-----
10. 7Lech Jaworowicz/PLRAK[-]22-----
11. 6Stefan Jagielski/PLRAK[-]22-----
12. 88Helmut Hoffmann/DDRHTS[-]21-----
13. 3Krzysztof Przybyla/PLPromot Polonia[-]21-----
14. 106Sándor Kovács/HKLG Lada[-]21-----
15. 97Manfred Kuhn/DFE Lada[-]21-----
16. 5Józef Kielbania/PLPromot RAK[-]21-----

Neklasifikováni

AB87Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG III[-]20-----
AB22Albín Patlejch/CSMTX 1-02[-]18-----
AB62Enn Griffel/SUEstonia 19[-]12-----
AB29Karel Vaněk/CZMTX 1-02[-]10-----
AB26František Valovič/SKMTX 1-03[1-03/136/1976]9-----
AB4Alexander Oczkowski/PLRAK[-]7-----
AB10Otto Bartkowiak/PLFE Lada[-]6-----
AB81Ulli Melkus/DDRHTS Lada[-]2-----

Další

ST8 - FE[-]0-----
ST9Witold Wrobel/PLRAK Fiat Polski[-]0-----
ST11 - RAK[-]0-----
ST16 - FE[-]0-----
ST18 - RAK[-]0-----
ST21 - PZ 11 Fiat[-]0-----
ST25 - FE[-]0-----

Seznam přihlášených

3Krzysztof Przybyla/PLPromot Polonia[-]KL
4Alexander Oczkowski/PLRAK[-]AB
5Józef Kielbania/PLPromot RAK[-]KL
6Stefan Jagielski/PLRAK[-]KL
7Lech Jaworowicz/PLRAK[-]KL
8 - FE[-]ST
9Witold Wrobel/PLRAK Fiat Polski[-]ST
10Otto Bartkowiak/PLFE Lada[-]AB
11 - RAK[-]ST
16 - FE[-]ST
18 - RAK[-]ST
19Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/125/1976]KL
21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[1-02/115/1-03prot]KL
21 - PZ 11 Fiat[-]ST
22Albín Patlejch/CSMTX 1-02[-]AB
23Jiří Červa/CZMTX 1-02[-]KL
25 - FE[-]ST
26František Valovič/SKMTX 1-03[1-03/136/1976]AB
29Karel Vaněk/CZMTX 1-02[-]AB
30Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-02[-]KL
61Vladimir Grekov/SUEstonia 18M[-]KL
62Enn Griffel/SUEstonia 19[-]AB
65Vladimir Borkowsky/SUEstonia 18M[-]KL
69Madis Laiv/SUEstonia 18M[-]KL
81Ulli Melkus/DDRHTS Lada[-]AB
82Heiner Lindner/DDRFE[-]KL
87Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG III[-]AB
88Helmut Hoffmann/DDRHTS[-]KL
90Wolfgang Krug/DDRFE Lada[-]KL
92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]P
97Manfred Kuhn/DFE Lada[-]KL
98Frank Nagelschmidt/DDRFE Lada[-]P
106Sándor Kovács/HKLG Lada[-]KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz