english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1980-09-07
Budča - Ostrá Lúka u Zvolena

Zvolen - MČSSR ZAV/SK


proměnlivé, deštivé

Classified

1. 5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:26,57001:41,8901. gr. Gr.6
2. 10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]03:28,00001:43,3002. gr. Gr.6
3. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]03:28,88001:43,9503. gr. Gr.6
4. 24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:31,49001:45,6201. gr. B8
5. 191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]03:32,86001:46,3001. gr. Gr.2
6. 190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:34,94001:46,6902. gr. Gr.2
7. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]03:35,04001:46,9701. gr. Gr.5
8. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:36,16001:47,8502. gr. B8
9. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:37,21001:47,7703. gr. Gr.2
10. 31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:38,44001:47,2303. gr. B8
11. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:39,86001:49,3404. gr. Gr.2
12. 111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]03:40,20001:48,4102. gr. Gr.5
13. 214Petr Krejbich/CSLada 2011[-]03:40,88001:49,7401. gr. AP
14. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:40,94001:49,2705. gr. Gr.2
15. 85Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:42,03001:54,1306. gr. Gr.2
16. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:42,28001:49,8607. gr. Gr.2
17. 270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]03:43,24001:49,9603. gr. Gr.5
18. 66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:44,01001:50,5004. gr. B8
19. 40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-04[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:44,48001:50,5305. gr. B8
20. 146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]03:45,80001:50,7502. gr. AP
21. 143Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:46,32001:52,9303. gr. AP
22. 51Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:46,78001:50,9506. gr. B8
23. 36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:47,92001:52,2907. gr. B8
24. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:48,00001:52,7008. gr. Gr.2
25. 93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:48,25001:52,8604. gr. AP
26. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]03:49,04001:53,5609. gr. Gr.2
27. 241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]03:50,23001:54,19010. gr. Gr.2
28. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:50,84001:55,1705. gr. AP
29. 249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:50,99001:49,46011. gr. Gr.2
30. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:51,08001:55,21012. gr. Gr.2
31. 208Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:51,86001:52,57013. gr. Gr.2
32. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]03:51,97001:55,1804. gr. Gr.5
33. 179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:52,53001:55,4605. gr. Gr.5
34. 64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]03:53,16001:56,1508. gr. B8
35. 75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:54,22001:57,0009. gr. B8
36. 268Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]03:55,73001:57,5706. gr. AP
37. 63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Fi-02[-]03:56,04001:56,57010. gr. B8
38. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:56,97001:57,01014. gr. Gr.2
39. 83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]03:58,07001:59,51011. gr. B8
40. 103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:58,14001:57,62012. gr. B8
41. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:58,46001:58,75015. gr. Gr.2
42. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:58,89001:59,26013. gr. B8
43. 56Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]04:01,73002:00,3507. gr. AP
44. 228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]04:02,48002:00,39016. gr. Gr.2
45. 15Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]04:03,09001:59,3804. gr. Gr.6
46. 250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]04:03,19002:01,44017. gr. Gr.2
47. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:03,73002:01,23014. gr. B8
48. 104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:04,10002:00,68015. gr. B8
49. 74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:05,70002:02,18016. gr. B8
50. 255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:05,73002:02,29018. gr. Gr.2
51. 59Jozef Krč/CZLada[-]04:05,79002:01,3408. gr. AP
52. 741Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF 75[RAF-75-02]04:06,66002:01,49017. gr. B8
53. 20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]04:06,76002:01,9805. gr. Gr.6
54. 10Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]04:08,29002:03,74019. gr. Gr.2
55. 231Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda[-]04:10,89002:02,91020. gr. Gr.2
56. 196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]04:10,91002:03,61021. gr. Gr.2
57. 30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]04:12,02001:50,08018. gr. B8
58. 237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 110[-]04:12,64002:04,30022. gr. Gr.2
59. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]04:30,05002:06,70023. gr. Gr.2
60. 258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]04:30,21002:14,57024. gr. Gr.2
61. 262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]04:33,66002:13,3609. gr. AP
62. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda[-]05:14,33001:56,99025. gr. Gr.2
63. 269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011[-]05:22,40002:09,8606. gr. Gr.5
64. 138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]05:53,31002:12,78010. gr. AP
65. 174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]07:52,83001:55,48026. gr. Gr.2

Others

ST67Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2011[-]0----- AP
ST253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]ZOS ČT PrahaGr.6KL
5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZOS OstravaGr.6KL
10Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]ZOS BohumínGr.6KL
15Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6KL
20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6KL
24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]AMR Club BrnoB8KL
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMR Club BrnoB8KL
30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK MTX PrahaB8KL
31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8KL
36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK OstravaB8KL
40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-04[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZOS SKZ MostB8KL
51Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK ČSAO Žiar n.HronomB8KL
56Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]AMK SS MostAPKL
59Jozef Krč/CZLada[-]AMK JablonkaAPKL
63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Fi-02[-]AMK JaroměřB8KL
64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]AMK M. TřebováB8KL
66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZOS JablonecB8KL
67Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]ZOZ LazanyGr.2ST
74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS CHZ LitvínovB8KL
75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS BohumínB8KL
83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]AMK DoubravaB8KL
85Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2KL
90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8KL
93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Liber PrahaAPKL
94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8KL
103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS Praha 10B8KL
104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 10B8KL
111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]AMK Drudop BlavaGr.5KL
112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]ZOS Benzinol BlavaGr.5KL
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK VÚMV PrahaAPKL
138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Důl VÚAPKL
143Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřAPKL
146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Důl OstravaAPKL
169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 5Gr.2KL
174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD Č. BudějoviceGr.2KL
178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK DoksyGr.2KL
179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK Baňa CígelGr.5KL
190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínGr.2KL
196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2KL
208Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BAZ BratislavaGr.2KL
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2KL
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2KL
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2KL
214Petr Krejbich/CSLada 2011[-]AMK MTX PrahaAPKL
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda[-]ZOS KrnovGr.2KL
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]AMK AŠ BratislavaGr.2KL
228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK Nový GemerGr.2KL
231Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda[-]AMK M. TřebováGr.2KL
237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 110[-]ZOZ LazanyGr.2KL
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2KL
241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]ZOS ZvěřinekGr.2KL
249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2KL
250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZOZ RevúcaGr.2KL
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]ZOZ JesníkGr.2KL
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS FrenštátGr.2ST
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2KL
258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2011[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceAPST
262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Praha 3APKL
264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Slovcepa B.B.Gr.2KL
268Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BlavaAPKL
269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011[-]ZOS PlešivecGr.5KL
270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BlavaGr.5KL
304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DPMB BlavaGr.5KL
741Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF 75[RAF-75-02]AMK ZvolenB8KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz