english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1980-08-24
Horní Jiřetín

Horní Jiřetín, Most - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2020-11-18
                  

Classified

1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner Spider[BS-0177-1977]05:12,36002:34,7601. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]05:18,69002:39,0901. gr. B8
3. 30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]05:20,42002:40,1102. gr. B8photo
4. 31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:22,26002:40,5403. gr. B8
5. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:28,57002:43,5004. gr. B8
6. 5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]05:28,86002:41,9502. gr. Gr.6photo
7. 111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]05:31,27002:44,7501. gr. Gr.5photo
8. 36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:31,89002:45,6705. gr. B8
9. 40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]05:35,16002:47,1006. gr. B8
10. 191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]05:36,50002:47,2701. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/Liaz-Krejsa]05:37,83002:48,6307. gr. B8
12. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:39,11002:48,1902. gr. Gr.2
13. 63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi FI 02[-]05:39,92002:49,0408. gr. B8
14. 179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]05:41,09002:50,0102. gr. Gr.5
15. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]05:41,48002:49,9103. gr. Gr.5photo
16. 173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RSi[-]05:42,06002:49,5303. gr. Gr.2photo
17. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]05:44,08002:50,5604. gr. Gr.2
18. 170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:45,29002:51,7605. gr. Gr.2
19. 237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]05:46,70002:52,9806. gr. Gr.2
20. 185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:46,78002:53,1907. gr. Gr.2
21. 174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]05:47,78002:52,8108. gr. Gr.2
22. 241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1116[-]05:48,64002:53,5409. gr. Gr.2photo
23. 65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]05:48,97002:53,1909. gr. B8
24. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:50,26002:54,72010. gr. Gr.2
25. 64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]05:51,23002:52,53010. gr. B8
26. 114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 20111[-]05:51,62002:54,2901. gr. AP
27. 55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]05:52,04002:54,76011. gr. B8
28. 74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:52,16002:55,65012. gr. B8
29. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]05:53,19002:54,54011. gr. Gr.2
30. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:53,50002:56,25013. gr. B8
31. 194Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:53,75002:56,4804. gr. Gr.5
32. 146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]05:53,94002:56,5002. gr. APphoto
33. 20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]05:54,13002:55,7703. gr. Gr.6
34. 19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda 1300[JSK804-1976]05:54,79002:57,1604. gr. Gr.6photo
35. 75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:54,96002:57,10014. gr. B8
36. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:55,11002:56,63015. gr. B8
37. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]05:55,49002:57,71012. gr. Gr.2
38. 123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 210111[-]05:56,34002:57,2604. gr. APphoto
39. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:57,10002:57,61016. gr. B8
40. 83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]05:58,06002:58,79017. gr. B8
41. 121Petr Bold/CSLada 20111[-]05:58,70002:57,4903. gr. AP
42. 212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:59,46002:59,22013. gr. Gr.2
43. 228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]05:59,73002:58,90014. gr. Gr.2
44. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]06:00,53002:59,40015. gr. Gr.2
45. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:02,14003:00,93016. gr. Gr.2
46. 206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]06:03,61002:59,85017. gr. Gr.2
47. 6Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Janku-MTX_]06:05,32003:02,1805. gr. Gr.6
48. 270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]06:05,33002:58,4505. gr. Gr.5photo
49. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]06:06,54002:59,6606. gr. Gr.5
50. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:07,00002:59,30018. gr. Gr.2
51. 103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:07,03003:03,11018. gr. B8
52. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]06:07,84003:03,29019. gr. Gr.2
53. 56Jiří Patera/CSLada 210111 MTX[-]06:10,19003:05,0905. gr. AP
54. 253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:12,79003:06,11020. gr. Gr.2
55. 134Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 210111[-]06:13,97003:03,9406. gr. AP
56. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:14,05003:06,08021. gr. Gr.2
57. 260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 1300[-]06:15,48003:06,0707. gr. AP
58. 195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]06:19,37003:09,6407. gr. Gr.5
59. 93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]06:24,56003:10,2608. gr. AP
60. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 1148[-]06:24,72003:12,19022. gr. Gr.2
61. 138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]06:27,91003:13,6909. gr. APphoto
62. 254Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:32,91003:15,47023. gr. Gr.2
63. 193Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]06:42,54003:18,71010. gr. AP
64. 269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 MTX[-]06:48,44003:24,0408. gr. Gr.5
65. 262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]07:01,24003:28,86011. gr. AP

Did not classified

AB211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]0----- Gr.2
AB244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
AB249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
AB258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1116[-]0----- Gr.2
AB190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 120RS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]0----- Gr.6photo
AB100Pavel Došek/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- B8
AB104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- B8

Others

ST58Kurt Buess/CHRalt RT1[-]0----- photo

Did not start

NS215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]0----- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner Spider[BS-0177-1977]ZOS ČT PrahaGr.6KL
3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-05[1-05/302/1979]AMK MTX PrahaB8P
5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZOS ETS OstravaredGr.6KL
6Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Janku-MTX_]ZOS Olšanské papírnyblueGr.6KL
7Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK MTX PrahaGr.6P
8Viktor Mihálik/SKAero 1300[Spider/Aero-VM_]ZOS TP RožňavaGr.6P
10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]ZOS ŽDB BohumínGr.6AB
17Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK KozákovAPP
19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda 1300[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6KL
20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6KL
24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8KL
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK MTX PrahaB8KL
31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8KL
35Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8P
36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Elektrárna OstravaB8KL
40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZOS SKZ MostB8KL
43Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8P
55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]ZOS Olšanské papírnyB8KL
56Jiří Patera/CSLada 210111 MTX[-]ZOS ČSS MostAPKL
58Kurt Buess/CHRalt RT1[-]ST
60Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[TK9043/75/1-03/]B8P
63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi FI 02[-]AMK JaroměřB8KL
64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8KL
65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK HabartovB8KL
66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/Liaz-Krejsa]ZOS Liaz JablonecB8KL
74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovB8KL
75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8KL
78Jozef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]ZOS JablonecAPP
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]ZOS SS MostB8KL
83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]AMK DoubravaB8KL
90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8KL
93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZOS LibeřAPKL
94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8KL
100Pavel Došek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS Praha 5B8AB
102Karel Sládek/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK PlzeňB8P
103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS Praha 10B8KL
104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Závodníků PrahaB8AB
111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5KL
112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]ZOS Benzinol BratislavaGr.5KL
113Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 1100S[1278/1980]ASK Stavby PrahaAPP
114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 20111[-]AMK MTX PrahaAPKL
121Petr Bold/CSLada 20111[-]AMK MTX PrahaAPKL
123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 210111[-]AMK Praha 10APKL
125Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecAPP
134Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 210111[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaAPKL
138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Dolu OstravaAPKL
143Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřAPP
146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Dolu OstravaAPKL
163Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]ARC BrnoGr.2P
169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RSi[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2KL
174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.2KL
178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AM DoksyGr.2KL
179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]ZOS Baňa Cígel PrievidzaGr.5KL
185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2KL
190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2AB
191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínGr.2KL
193Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Průmstav VHS Ml. BoleslavAPKL
194Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PříbramGr.5KL
195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]AMK LiberecGr.5KL
196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 120RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2AB
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceGr.2KL
206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]ZOS LibeřGr.2KL
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2KL
210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]ZOS HovoranyGr.2AB
212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2KL
215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]ZOS BochovGr.2NS
217Robert Pecina/CZ[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2P
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS Strojsvit KrnovGr.2KL
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 1148[-]ZOS Autoškola BratislavaGr.2KL
228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK JRD Nový GemerGr.2KL
237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]ZOS LazanyGr.2KL
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2KL
241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1116[-]ZOS Asbestos ZvěřínekGr.2KL
244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BoleradiceGr.2AB
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2P
249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2AB
250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS LTZ RevúcaGr.2P
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS JeseníkGr.2KL
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS FrenštátGr.2KL
254Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LedniceGr.2KL
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2P
258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1116[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2AB
259Jiří Zbožínek/CZLada 2101[-]AMK Milo OlomoucAPP
260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceAPKL
262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Praha 3APKL
264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]TJ RH Bánská BystricaGr.2KL
268Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAPP
269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 MTX[-]ZOS JRD PlešivecGr.5KL
270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5KL
304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]AMK DPMB BratislavaGr.5KL
305Kamil Baláž/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaGr.5P
306Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz