english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1980-04-20
Vyskeř

Vyskeř - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 2861
Last update: 2013-04-12
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]03:20,5601. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:21,6601. gr. B8
3. 190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:24,6701. gr. Gr.2photo
4. 30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[1-04/Jílek]03:25,9202. gr. B8
5. 37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]03:26,8503. gr. B8
6. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:27,5604. gr. B8
7. 165Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:28,2302. gr. Gr.2photo
8. 43Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-03[Delta-1]03:32,2005. gr. B8photo
9. 191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,3003. gr. Gr.2photo
10. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,9504. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 60Jaroslav Kuchár/CSMTX 1-03[TK9043/75/1-03/]03:33,9706. gr. B8
12. 170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,9805. gr. Gr.2photo
13. 5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:34,6702. gr. Gr.6photo
14. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]03:36,1601. gr. Gr.5photo
15. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:36,4306. gr. Gr.2photo
16. 125Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]03:36,4801. gr. APphoto
17. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:36,8007. gr. Gr.2photo
18. 63Václav Poláček/CZM. Lada[-]03:36,8207. gr. B8
19. 40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:37,5408. gr. B8photo
20. 65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:37,5609. gr. B8photo
21. 75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:38,16010. gr. B8
22. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:38,37011. gr. B8photo
23. 2Valentin Boháč/CZMTX Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]03:39,0303. gr. Gr.6photo
24. 99Valentin Boháč/CZSEG ADMV[SEG2-CZ]03:40,25012. gr. B8photo
25. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX FŠ[-]03:40,49013. gr. B8
26. 123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]03:40,6302. gr. APphoto
27. 114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]03:40,7403. gr. APphoto
28. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:41,71014. gr. B8photo
29. 179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130[5046565/78]03:41,8002. gr. Gr.5
30. 195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]03:42,0208. gr. Gr.2photo
31. 6Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Janku-MTX_]03:43,0504. gr. Gr.6
32. 103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:43,10015. gr. B8
33. 74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:43,25016. gr. B8
34. 55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]03:43,27017. gr. B8photo
35. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:43,29018. gr. B8photo
36. 248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]03:43,3309. gr. Gr.2
37. 100Pavel Došek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:43,71019. gr. B8photo
38. 121Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]03:43,9304. gr. APphoto
39. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:44,00010. gr. Gr.2photo
40. 83František Nohýnek/CZMTX FŠ[1-01/4040]03:44,56020. gr. B8
41. 306Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:44,74011. gr. Gr.2photo
42. 76Milan Kotol/CSMTX FŠ[-]03:44,81021. gr. B8photo
43. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:46,07012. gr. Gr.2photo
44. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:46,08013. gr. Gr.2photo
45. 249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:46,51014. gr. Gr.2
46. 102Karel Sládek/CSMTX FŠ[-]03:46,60022. gr. B8photo
47. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]03:47,10015. gr. Gr.2photo
48. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:49,11016. gr. Gr.2photo
49. 130Karel Jílek/CSMTX FŠ[1-05/302/1979]03:49,27023. gr. B8
50. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:49,33017. gr. Gr.2photo
51. 250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:49,96018. gr. Gr.2photo
52. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130[5037225]03:50,4703. gr. Gr.5photo
53. 64Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:50,76024. gr. B8photo
54. 8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo[VM-02]03:51,8305. gr. Gr.6photo
55. 254Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:52,10019. gr. Gr.2
56. 253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:52,21020. gr. Gr.2photo
57. 305Kamil Baláž/CSŠkoda 130[-]03:52,6004. gr. Gr.5photo
58. 215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]03:52,65021. gr. Gr.2photo
59. 16Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]03:53,0005. gr. APphoto
60. 246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:53,53022. gr. Gr.2photo
61. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:54,68023. gr. Gr.2photo
62. 143Josef Volf/CZŠkda 120[-]03:54,8606. gr. APphoto
63. 241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]03:55,45024. gr. Gr.2
64. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]03:55,87025. gr. Gr.2
65. 146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]03:56,1907. gr. APphoto
66. 268Peter Strnisko/CSLada 21011[-]03:57,2708. gr. APphoto
67. 259Jiří Zbožínek/CZFiat 127[-]03:59,84026. gr. Gr.2
68. 185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:84,40027. gr. Gr.2
69. 115Ján Matúš/CSLada 190[-]04:00,2305. gr. Gr.5photo
70. 255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:01,26028. gr. Gr.2
71. 301Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120L[-]04:02,2109. gr. AP
72. 138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]04:07,16010. gr. APphoto
73. 78Jozef Krč/CZLada 21011[-]04:08,66011. gr. AP
74. 269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 R[-]04:12,1906. gr. Gr.5photo
75. 198Josef Řezníček/CSLada 21011[-]04:19,03012. gr. APphoto
76. 263Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]04:22,54013. gr. APphoto

Neklasifikováni

AB7Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]0----- Gr.6photo
AB193Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek77]0----- Gr.2photo
AB258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1100[-]0----- Gr.2
AB228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
AB66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/Liaz-Krejsa]0----- B8
AB270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]0----- Gr.5
AB111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo Alfeta[AR77550569/]0----- Gr.5photo
AB19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]0----- Gr.6photo
DQ173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2photo
DQ134Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]0----- AP
DQ217Robert Pecina/CZZastava 1100[-]0----- Gr.2photo

Další

ST122 - Lada MTX[-]0----- photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK ČST Prahawhite/red/blueGr.6KL
2Valentin Boháč/CZMTX Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK N. JáchymovGr.6KL
5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZO ETS OstravaGr.6KL
6Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Janku-MTX_]ZO Olšanské papírnyGr.6KL
7Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK MTXGr.6AB
8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo[VM-02]ZO TP RožňavaredGr.6KL
16Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]ZO SAS MostAPKL
19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínredGr.6AB
20František Votoupal/CZNSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6P
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[1-04/Jílek]AMK Praha 7B8KL
31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8KL
37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8KL
40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]AMK SKZ MostB8KL
43Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-03[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8KL
55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]AMK Olšanské papírnyB8KL
60Jaroslav Kuchár/CSMTX 1-03[TK9043/75/1-03/]AMK Drup. BratislavaB8KL
63Václav Poláček/CZM. Lada[-]AMK JaroměřB8KL
64Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8KL
65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK HabartovB8KL
66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/Liaz-Krejsa]ZO Jablonec n.M.B8AB
74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX FŠ[-]Chemopetrol LitvínovB8KL
75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8KL
76Milan Kotol/CSMTX FŠ[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK Moravská třebováB8KL
78Jozef Krč/CZLada 21011[-]ZO Jablonec n. NisouAPKL
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX FŠ[-]ZO SASS MostB8KL
83František Nohýnek/CZMTX FŠ[1-01/4040]AMK DoubravaB8KL
90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK Dolu OstravaB8KL
94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK Sl. OstravaB8KL
99Valentin Boháč/CZSEG ADMV[SEG2-CZ]AMK N. JáchymovB8KL
100Pavel Došek/CZMTX FŠ[-]ZO Praha 5B8KL
102Karel Sládek/CSMTX FŠ[-]AMK Plzeň-LiticeB8KL
103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX FŠ[-]ZO Praha 10B8KL
111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo Alfeta[AR77550569/]AMK Drup. BratislavaGr.5AB
112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK Benz. Bratislavawhite,redGr.5KL
113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2AB
114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 7APKL
115Ján Matúš/CSLada 190[-]Avia ŽilinawhiteGr.5KL
121Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 7APKL
122 - Lada MTX[-]ST
123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]AMK PrahaAPKL
125Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecAPKL
130Karel Jílek/CSMTX FŠ[1-05/302/1979]AMK Praha 7B8KL
134Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ÚDFMJF Praha 2APDQ
138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK D. Vítězný únor Ostr.APKL
143Josef Volf/CZŠkda 120[-]AMK VyskeřAPKL
146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Sl. OstravaAPKL
165Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDTMJF PrahaGr.2DQ
174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek77]AMK ČSAD Č. BudějoviceGr.2AB
178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]ZO DoksyGr.2KL
179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130[5046565/78]ZO Baňa CígelGr.5KL
185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO PilníkovGr.2KL
190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
193Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Prům. Ml. BoleslavGr.2AB
195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
198Josef Řezníček/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Dv. KrálovéAPKL
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OtrokoviceGr.2KL
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sprint prahaGr.2AB
210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2KL
212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnowhiteGr.2AB
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2KL
215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]ZO BochovGr.2KL
217Robert Pecina/CZZastava 1100[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2DQ
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO KrnovGr.2KL
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2KL
228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK Gemer PolomaGr.2AB
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK L. BělehradGr.2KL
241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]ZO ZvěřínekGr.2KL
246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO BoleradiceGr.2KL
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2KL
249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2KL
250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZO LTZ RevúcaGr.2KL
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO JeseníkGr.2KL
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Frenštát p.R.Gr.2KL
254Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LedniceGr.2KL
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2KL
258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1100[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2AB
259Jiří Zbožínek/CZFiat 127[-]AMK Mil. OlomoucGr.2KL
263Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Praha 3APKL
264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK B. BystricaGr.2KL
268Peter Strnisko/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAPKL
269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 R[-]ZO PlešivecGr.5KL
270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]AMK Drup. BratislavaGr.5AB
301Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120L[-]ZO LibeřAPKL
304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130[5037225]AMK DP BratislavaGr.5KL
305Kamil Baláž/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK DP BratislavaGr.5KL
306Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz