english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1979-06-17
4. Losinský Kopec

Velké Losiny - OBL-B ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 2.01 km
Last update: 2008-01-01
Results update: 2022-03-15
   

Classified

1. 176Jiří Jatel/CZFE[-]02:40,80001:20,4001. gr. B8
2. 152Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]02:52,20001:25,4001. gr. A2
3. 146Petr Janeček/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]02:53,60001:26,2002. gr. A2
4. 171Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]02:54,00001:27,0002. gr. B8
5. 131Josef Kutra/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:54,20001:27,0003. gr. A2
6. 142Zdeněk Glauder/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:54,40001:26,8004. gr. A2
7. 135Václav Záveský/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:57,20001:28,4005. gr. A2
8. 134Jan Cabala/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:59,20001:29,4006. gr. A2
9. 154Miloslav Vaněk/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]03:00,00001:29,6007. gr. A2
10. 143Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:01,20001:30,4008. gr. A2
11. 132Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:01,80001:28,6009. gr. A2
12. 128Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:03,00001:29,40010. gr. A2
13. 137Tomáš Mück/CZFiat 128[-]03:03,40001:31,60011. gr. A2
14. 138Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:03,40001:26,80012. gr. A2
15. 173Oldřich Pěnčík/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:04,60001:31,8003. gr. B8
16. 161Josef Hank/CZ[-]03:05,00001:32,20013. gr. A2
17. 156Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]03:05,00001:30,40014. gr. A2
18. 172Karel Šmakal/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:06,00001:32,8004. gr. B8
19. 116Ladislav Hladík/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:07,80001:33,40015. gr. A2
20. 109Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]03:07,80001:33,80016. gr. A2
21. 139Jaroslav Vališ/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:08,40001:34,00017. gr. A2
22. 133Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:09,40001:33,20018. gr. A2
23. 77Bohuslav Klimek/CSFiat 128 AC5[-]03:09,60001:34,6001. gr. A1
24. 148Karel Hock/CS[-]03:09,60001:34,20019. gr. A2
25. 140Jiří Platzek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:09,80001:34,60020. gr. A2
26. 105Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:09,80001:34,80021. gr. A2
27. 163Vojtěch Kubíček/CS[-]03:10,00001:34,40022. gr. A2
28. 174Petr Jarolím/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:10,20001:33,4005. gr. B8
29. 103Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:10,20001:34,40023. gr. A2
30. 111Miroslav Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:12,40001:35,00024. gr. A2
31. 106Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]03:14,00001:35,40025. gr. A2
32. 129Zdeněk Janošík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:14,60001:37,20026. gr. A2
33. 136Jaromír Skotnica/CS[-]03:15,60001:37,40027. gr. A2
34. 147Zdeněk Smrčka/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:16,20001:36,00028. gr. A2
35. 160Miroslav Vrzal/CS[-]03:16,60001:37,40029. gr. A2
36. 81Jan Štefánek/CS[-]03:16,80001:38,2002. gr. A1
37. 32Jaroslav Bartoš/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:18,00001:38,4003. gr. A1
38. 113Jindřich Blahák/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]03:18,80001:38,00030. gr. A2
39. 40Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:19,00001:38,6004. gr. A1
40. 104Vratislav Rozehnal/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:19,60001:39,20031. gr. A2
41. 117Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:20,00001:39,60032. gr. A2
42. 182Jiří Zagura/CZFE Lada[-]03:23,00001:28,2006. gr. B8
43. 35Josef Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:24,20001:42,0005. gr. A1
44. 53Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:24,20001:42,0006. gr. A1
45. 5Petr Vraj/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:24,20001:41,0007. gr. A1
46. 153Jaromír van Sonsbeek/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]03:24,40001:37,80033. gr. A2
47. 29Roman Hora/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]03:24,40001:41,8008. gr. A1
48. 39Jaroslav Němčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:24,60001:41,6009. gr. A1
49. 91Jaroslav Plšek/CSTrabant 601[-]03:25,40001:37,80034. gr. A2
50. 28Alois Curus/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:25,60001:41,40010. gr. A1
51. 45Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:26,00001:42,40011. gr. A1
52. 120Jiří Frodl/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:26,00001:44,60035. gr. A2
53. 95Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]03:26,40001:42,80036. gr. A2
54. 24Jan Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]03:26,80001:43,20012. gr. A1
55. 18František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:27,00001:43,40013. gr. A1
56. 74Oldřich Miklík/CSDacia 1300[-]03:27,60001:43,40014. gr. A1
57. 73J. Kiška/CSLada 2106[-]03:28,00001:43,60015. gr. A1
58. 16Petr Kmoníček/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:28,00001:42,80016. gr. A1
59. 17Stanislav Kratochvíl/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:28,20001:43,80017. gr. A1
60. 151Jiří Juříček/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]03:28,40001:44,00037. gr. A2
61. 31Josef Kubeš/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:28,80001:41,60018. gr. A1
62. 93Zdeněk Sléžek/CSTrabant 601[-]03:28,80001:43,40038. gr. A2
63. 71Boris Kohout/CSFiat 128 AR[-]03:29,20001:43,40019. gr. A1
64. 44Ladislav Havíř/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:29,20001:44,20020. gr. A1
65. 55Josef Vondrka/CSŠkoda 110 RC[-]03:29,40001:44,20021. gr. A1
66. 76Josef Kozlík/CSMoskvič 2140[-]03:29,60001:44,60022. gr. A1
67. 49Ladislav Vrána/CSŠkoda 110 RC[-]03:30,00001:44,80023. gr. A1
68. 11Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:30,40001:45,00024. gr. A1
69. 141Peter Molčan/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:30,40001:40,00039. gr. A2
70. 21Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]03:30,40001:45,20025. gr. A1
71. 90Jaroslav Mach/CSTrabant 601[-]03:31,20001:45,00040. gr. A2
72. 3Lubomír Hencl/CSŠkoda 120GLS[-]03:31,20001:45,40026. gr. A1photo
73. 8Ludwig Torn/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]03:31,60001:45,00027. gr. A1
74. 7Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:32,40001:45,20028. gr. A1
75. 72Přemysl Bartoš/CZMoskvič 2140[-]03:32,60001:45,20029. gr. A1
76. 51Zdeněk Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:32,60001:45,20030. gr. A1
77. 89Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]03:33,40001:46,60041. gr. A2
78. 37Vladimír Hlavatý/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:33,40001:46,20031. gr. A1
79. 38Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:33,60001:46,20032. gr. A1
80. 47Ctibor Petr/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:33,80001:45,80033. gr. A1
81. 36Vladimír Koudelka/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:33,80001:46,80034. gr. A1
82. 27Jiří Ščudla/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:34,40001:43,80035. gr. A1
83. 4Vojtěch Faltýnek/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:34,60001:46,80036. gr. A1
84. 108Zdeněk Dovola/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:34,60042. gr. A2
85. 9Luboš Čoupek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:35,80001:47,20037. gr. A1
86. 46Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:35,80001:47,80038. gr. A1
87. 59Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:37,00001:47,80039. gr. A1
88. 52František Vašíček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:37,20001:40,20040. gr. A1
89. 13Karel Hrbotický/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:38,00001:48,40041. gr. A1
90. 14Leoš Koutňák/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:38,00001:47,80042. gr. A1
91. 43Pavel Šeps/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:38,20001:49,00043. gr. A1
92. 34Jiří Hornych/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:38,80001:49,00044. gr. A1
93. 1Jiří Vosmanský/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]03:40,40001:49,80045. gr. A1
94. 62Břetislav Rozpondek/CSŠkoda 120 GLS[-]03:40,60001:49,80046. gr. A1
95. 79Milan Marek/CSZastava 1100[-]03:43,60001:51,80047. gr. A1
96. 30Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:44,40001:45,00048. gr. A1
97. 58D. Pouperová/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:44,60001:52,20049. gr. A1
98. 26Josef Vláčil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:46,00001:52,40050. gr. A1
99. 23Ivo Galganiewicz/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:46,60001:52,80051. gr. A1
100. 15Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:49,20001:47,60052. gr. A1
101. 33Pavel Dudák/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:50,00001:54,60053. gr. A1
102. 92Vladimír Gregor/CSTrabant 601[-]03:50,20001:54,60043. gr. A2
103. 88Miroslav Novotný/CZTrabant 601[-]03:50,60001:55,20044. gr. A2
104. 6M. Škrabal/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:58,00001:58,00054. gr. A1
105. 86Miroslav Krutil/CSTrabant 601[-]04:40,00001:47,60045. gr. A2

Entrylist

1Jiří Vosmanský/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA1KL
2Aleš Klement/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK OpavaA1P
3Lubomír Hencl/CSŠkoda 120GLS[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodA1KL
4Vojtěch Faltýnek/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK KoniceA1KL
5Petr Vraj/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK JablůnkaA1KL
6M. Škrabal/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK HlučínA1KL
7Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK RakviceA1KL
8Ludwig Torn/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Praha RadotínA1KL
9Luboš Čoupek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK BrnoA1KL
10Miloslav Bartoš/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Praha RadotínA1P
11Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PaskovA1KL
12Zdeněk Chovanec/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK StonavaA1P
13Karel Hrbotický/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK KyjovA1KL
14Leoš Koutňák/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK KvasiceA1KL
15Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PřerovA1KL
16Petr Kmoníček/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK ČSAD Český TěšínA1KL
17Stanislav Kratochvíl/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ZnojmoA1KL
18František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK BlanskoA1KL
19Eduard Schneider/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ČSAD Český TěšínA1P
20Tomáš Škácha/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ČSAD Český TěšínA1P
21Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK OpavaA1KL
22Ferdinand Paroulek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK OpavaA1P
23Ivo Galganiewicz/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK PostřelmovA1KL
24Jan Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK ŠternberkA1KL
25Vítězslav Šimek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PlumlovA1P
26Josef Vláčil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekA1KL
27Jiří Ščudla/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK BlanskoA1KL
28Alois Curus/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Ostrava MuglinovA1KL
29Roman Hora/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Bystřice nad PernštejnemA1KL
30Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK HronovA1KL
31Josef Kubeš/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Železný BrodA1KL
32Jaroslav Bartoš/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK VrchlabíA1KL
33Pavel Dudák/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Ledeč nad SázavouA1KL
34Jiří Hornych/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK NáchodA1KL
35Josef Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK LanškrounA1KL
36Vladimír Koudelka/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Gottwaldov LoukyA1KL
37Vladimír Hlavatý/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK RudníkA1KL
38Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Ostrava PorubaA1KL
39Jaroslav Němčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Český TěšínA1KL
40Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ZnojmoA1KL
41Miroslav Fišer/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Ostrava KunčiceA1P
42Jaroslav Zeman/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK OstroměřA1P
43Pavel Šeps/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK OstroměřA1KL
44Ladislav Havíř/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA1KL
45Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Krnov CvilínA1KL
46Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK BrnoA1KL
47Ctibor Petr/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK BrnoA1KL
48Rostislav Novosad/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK BrnoA1P
49Ladislav Vrána/CSŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK SlavičínA1KL
50Lubomír Šimek/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodA1P
51Zdeněk Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]A1KL
52František Vašíček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]A1KL
53Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]A1KL
54Jiří Kozák/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PardubiceA1P
55Josef Vondrka/CSŠkoda 110 RC[-]A1KL
56Tomáš Vajčner/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK StrážniceA1P
57Jiří Foral/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK BrnoA1P
58D. Pouperová/CSŠkoda 100[-]A1KL
59Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]A1KL
60Vladimír Karger/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK JZD ČervenkaA1P
61Josef Španner/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK JZD ČervenkaA1P
62Břetislav Rozpondek/CSŠkoda 120 GLS[-]A1KL
63Milan Jeřábek/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK PaskovA1P
71Boris Kohout/CSFiat 128 AR[-]AMK FulnekA1KL
72Přemysl Bartoš/CZMoskvič 2140[-]AMK Dvůr Králové nad LabemA1KL
73J. Kiška/CSLada 2106[-]AMK PlumlovA1KL
74Oldřich Miklík/CSDacia 1300[-]AMK OstravaA1KL
75Jiří Žák/CSFiat 128 AR[-]AMK BruntálA1P
76Josef Kozlík/CSMoskvič 2140[-]AMK StudénkaA1KL
77Bohuslav Klimek/CSFiat 128 AC5[-]AMK Veselí na MoravěA1KL
78Ladislav Dvořák/CSFiat 128 SC[-]AMK TřebíčA1P
79Milan Marek/CSZastava 1100[-]AMK FulnekA1KL
80Petr Lechovič/CSLada 2101[-]AMK OstravaA1P
81Jan Štefánek/CS[-]A1KL
86Miroslav Krutil/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK VsetínA2KL
87Vladimír Hrabal/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK VizoviceA2P
88Miroslav Novotný/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK KoniceA2KL
89Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Horka nad Mor.A2KL
90Jaroslav Mach/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK StěžeryA2KL
91Jaroslav Plšek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA2KL
92Vladimír Gregor/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK OstravaA2KL
93Zdeněk Sléžek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK JZD ČervenkaA2KL
94Petr Havlík/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2P
95Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Zetor BrnoA2KL
101Karel Páral/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2P
102William Jenšík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK OZS JihlavaA2P
103Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
104Vratislav Rozehnal/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VítkovA2KL
105Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
106Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]AMK Racing Club BrnoA2KL
107Ivo Dittrich/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK BrnoA2P
108Zdeněk Dovola/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Železný BrodA2KL
109Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
110Maxmilián Částek/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]SVS JičínA2P
111Miroslav Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
112Petr Šec/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2P
113Jindřich Blahák/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Ostrava SvinovA2KL
114Zdeněk Mrhálek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Rožnov pod RadhoštěmA2P
115Zdeněk Urbášek/CSŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]RH ŠumperkA2P
116Ladislav Hladík/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Vysoké MýtoA2KL
117Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Železný BrodA2KL
118Josef Rodan/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK JičínA2P
119Jan Zatloukal/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK PřerovA2P
120Jiří Frodl/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK RapotínA2KL
126Roman Seidler/CSŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK ČST OstravaA2P
127Petr Wolowiec/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK ČST OstravaA2P
128Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Krnov CvilínA2KL
129Zdeněk Janošík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Vítězný únor OstravaA2KL
130Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK JeseníkA2P
131Josef Kutra/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASS OlomoucA2KL
132Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK OstromečA2KL
133Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK LanškrounA2KL
134Jan Cabala/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Ostrava VítkoviceA2KL
135Václav Záveský/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK JičínA2KL
136Jiří Vantuch/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Důl StaříčA2P
136Jaromír Skotnica/CS[-]ASK HavířovA2KL
137Tomáš Mück/CZFiat 128[-]AMK StudénkaA2KL
138Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK AŠ Hradec KrálovéA2KL
139Jaroslav Vališ/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠternberkA2KL
140Jiří Platzek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK HlučínA2KL
141Peter Molčan/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK HavířovA2KL
142Zdeněk Glauder/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK VětřkoviceA2KL
143Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA2KL
144Vlad. Riegl/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Slezská OstravaA2P
145Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK NáchodA2P
146Petr Janeček/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK Škoda Rychnov nad KněžnouA2KL
147Zdeněk Smrčka/CSŠkoda 110[-]TJ RH MohelniceA2KL
148Karel Hock/CS[-]A2KL
151Jiří Juříček/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK JZD LutonínA2KL
152Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK JičínA2KL
153Jaromír van Sonsbeek/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK BrnoA2KL
154Miloslav Vaněk/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Velké LosinyA2KL
155Jiří Šneider/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK Rožnov pod RadhoštěmA2P
156Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK BlanskoA2KL
157Zdeněk Kašpar/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Ostrava zábřehA2P
158Jiří Kafka/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA2P
159Antonín Piekarz/CZŠkoda 130[-]ASK HavířovA2P
160Miroslav Vrzal/CS[-]A2KL
161Josef Hank/CZ[-]A2KL
162Jaromír Skotnica/CSFiat 124 SC[-]ASK HavířovA2P
163Vojtěch Kubíček/CS[-]KroměřížA2KL
165Jindřich Przybyla/CZSpider[TK5016/1974]AMK Havířov PodlesíGr.6P
166Leo Vrzal/CSSpider Z[2-01/0201]AMK Lázně LibverdaGr.6P
167Jaroslav Patřičný/CZSpider[Spider-Brodsky_]AMK VyskeřGr.6P
171Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ASK Havířov /OrlováB8KL
172Karel Šmakal/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK JZD Červenka /UnčoviceB8KL
173Oldřich Pěnčík/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Plumlov /ProstějovB8KL
174Petr Jarolím/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Ostrava Vítkovice /Ostrava PorubaB8KL
175Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Slezská OstravaB8P
176Jiří Jatel/CZFE[-]BrnoB8KL
181Pavel Lašut/CSRAF[RAF-77-03]AMK OpavaB8P
182Jiří Zagura/CZFE Lada[-]AMK Třinec /Český TěšínB8KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz