english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1981-06-14
Mistrovství Evropy Grand Prix Brno

Brno, A2-1300/


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1981-06-14 Brno, A2-1300
1981-06-14 Brno, Formule Easter

Race added: 2021-11-12
Results update: 2021-11-12

Classified

1. 65Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]731:40,170---
2. 226Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]731:40,780---
3. 278Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]7-----
4. 217Celestýn Matlovič/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]7-----
5. 213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]7-----
6. 240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]7-----
7. 45Václav Bervid/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]7-----
8. 212Jaroslav Kovář/CSŠkoda 130 RS[130RS-LIAZ]7-----
9. 64Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]7-----
10. 238Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]7-----
11. 268Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]7-----
12. 236Ladislav Zelený/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]7-----
13. 252Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]7-----
14. 251Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]7-----

Did not classified

DQ63Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]730:14,58004:16,800-
AB71Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]6-----
AB209Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]3-----

Others

ST201Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0-----
ST202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130 RS[130RS-Pipek77]0-----
ST211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130 RS[-]0-----
ST215Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130 RS[5037225]0-----
ST216Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130 RS[-]0-----
ST228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5020343/78]0-----
ST234Viliam Miklík/CSZastava[-]0-----
ST260Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]0-----
ST264Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

-209Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:15,950
-71Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:24,780
1. 63Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:15,680

Entrylist

45Václav Bervid/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaKL
63Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaDQ
64Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaKL
65Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK PrahaKL
71Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Praha 4AB
201Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavST
202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130 RS[130RS-Pipek77]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceST
204Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO Spolana NeratoviceP
207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK SHD MostP
209Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK ARC BrnoAB
211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO LažanyST
212Jaroslav Kovář/CSŠkoda 130 RS[130RS-LIAZ]ZO LIAZ JablonecKL
213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK PilníkovKL
215Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130 RS[5037225]ZO DPMB BratislavaST
216Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO Baňa CígelST
217Celestýn Matlovič/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO DPMB BratislavaKL
219Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110 RC[-]ZO JRD Nový GemerP
221Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 2101[-]Autosport OlomoucP
222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AM ARC BrnoP
223Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130 RS[130RS-Helikar]AMK LiberecP
224Jaroslav Hort/CZZastava[-]AMK TřebíčP
226Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK BřezováKL
227Emil Vávra/CSŠkoda 120[-]ZO OstravaP
228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5020343/78]AMK DoksyST
230Ivan Dačev/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK TřebíčP
234Viliam Miklík/CSZastava[-]ZO RSC NitraST
235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]ZO Azbestos ZvěřínekP
236Ladislav Zelený/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO Skuhrov n. BečvouKL
237Vladimír Myslík/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK ČSAD PlzeňP
238Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK ARC BrnoKL
239Robert Pecina/CZŠkoda 1300[-]Autosportklub Karlovy VaryP
240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]ZO HovoranyKL
241Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]ZO Libeň PrahaP
242Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda[-]ZO ŠenovP
243Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucP
244Leo Vrzal/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO HejniceP
245Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéP
246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO JeseníkP
247František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO BoleradiceP
248Jiří Horák/CZZastava[-]AMK ARC BrnoP
249František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK KoryčanyP
250Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK České BudějoviceP
251Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO Frenštát pod RahoštěmKL
252Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Hradeck KrálovéKL
253Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[-]ZO BochovP
256Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Moravská TřebováP
257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK ARC BrnoP
258František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK DoubravaP
260Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]AMK PrahaST
264Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK OstravaST
266Jiří Zbožínek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Milo OlomoucP
267Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]AMK ARC BrnoP
268Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Nový JáchymovKL
272Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO PS Ústí nad LabemP
275Jozef Krč/CZLada[-]ZO JablonkaP
276Jiří Šotola/CSZastava DMT[-]ZO Sklotos Hradec KrálovéP
277Ivan Dušánek/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Sprint PrahaP
278Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK PrahaKL
280Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO ČejčP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz