english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2021-04-25
MČR Ecce Homo Štenberk

Šternberk/CZ


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

2021-04-24 Šternberk
2021-04-25 Šternberk

Lenght: 4.8 km
Race added: 2021-04-24
Results update: 2021-05-28

Klasifikováni

1. 10Christian Merli/IOsella FA 30 Zytek LRM[30-04/09-FA30]01:47,910- All cars
2. 11Petr Trnka/CZNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-07/2019]01:48,700- E2-SC-3000
3. 14Sébastien Petit/FNorma M 20 FC[NP01.2-03/2021]01:49,160- All cars
4. 1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA 30[30-008/09-FA30]01:49,590- E2-SS-3000
5. 15Kevin Petit/FNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-22/2016]01:51,930- All cars
6. 3Robin Faustini/CHReynard K02[01L-012]01:54,730- Kategória II.
7. 16Ferdinand Madrian/ANorma M 20 FC[M20FC-005/2012]02:04,130- E2-SC-3000
8. 5Axel Petit/FTatuus Formula Masters[RC2014-168]02:06,270- All cars
9. 45Ján Miloň/SKŠkoda Fabia R5[R5-Nutrend]02:06,930- Skupina 2
10. 21David Dědek/CZNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-002/2013]02:07,550- E2-SC-2000
11. 23Libor Neckář/CZLigier JS 53 Evo 2[JS53-17]02:08,670- E2-SC-2000
12. 46Martin Jerman/CZLamborghini Huracán GT3[-]02:08,970- Skupina 2
13. 40Ivo Krampota/CZBMW M3 E36[-]02:09,080- Skupina 1
14. 55Igor Drotár/SKŠkoda Fabia WRC[-]02:09,730- Skupina 3
15. 170Josef jr. Hlavinka/CZTomis 99-04[99-04/2007]02:09,860- E2H-1400
16. 22Zdeněk Chudoba/CZNorma M 20 F[M20-F-41/08]02:11,930- E2-SC-2000
17. 48Branislav Mičko/SKŠkoda Fabia[-]02:12,090- Skupina 2
18. 20Aleš Mlejnek/CZNorma F 20[M20/2A-16/2003]02:13,790- E2-SC-2000
19. 24Zdeněk Kráčmar/CZDemon Car CM 1000[-]02:15,530- E2-SC-1400
20. 175Lukáš Studený/CZGloria C8F[-]02:15,960- E2H-1000
21. 25Milan Svoboda/CZBRC CM 05 Evo[-]02:16,170- E2-SC-1400
22. 59Ivan Mutňanský/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo X[-]02:16,520- Skupina 3
23. 7Martin Juhás/SKTatuus Formula Masters[RC2005-613]02:17,210- E2-SS-2000
24. 47Zdeněk Kmínek/CZLamborghini Gallardo GT3[ZHWGC12N57LA04889]02:19,060- Skupina 2
25. 57Tomáš Vavřinec/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]02:19,680- Skupina 3
26. 199Milan Boháč/CZRenault Clio[-]02:19,910- Skupina 3
27. 65Karel Trněný/CZFord Fiesta[-]02:20,010- Skupina 4
28. 60Karel Stehlík/CZMitsubishi Eclipse Evo 65[-]02:20,630- Skupina 3
29. 83Mojmír Čambal/SKCitroën Saxo VTS[-]02:22,160- Třída 5a
30. 58Miroslav Šutlák/SKŠkoda Fabia[-]02:24,290- Skupina 3
31. 66Peter Ambrúz/SKMitsubishi Lance Evo IX[-]02:25,870- Skupina 4
32. 69Jiří Ošmera/CZVolkswagen Scirocco[-]02:26,000- Skupina 4
33. 179Marek Novák/CZKart Cross Kamikaz 3[-]02:27,280- Sprint Car-600
34. 71Vojtěch Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]02:28,490- Skupina 4
35. 82Bohumír Čambálik/SKHonda CIVIC TYPE-R EP3[-]02:29,700- Třída 5b
36. 189Lukáš Tomeček/CZŠkoda Fabia[-]02:30,250- Skupina 4
37. 174Jan Osladil/CZOpel Lotus[-]02:31,210- E2H-2000
38. 195Lukáš Müller/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]02:31,340- Třída 5a
39. 89Jindřich Pluhař/CZNissan Sunny 2.0 Gti[-]02:32,250- Třída 5a
40. 70Pavel Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]02:34,710- Skupina 4
41. 169Pavel Kopeček/CZEaster Mtx 1-02[-]02:35,770- E2H-1400
42. 81Peter Kacvinský/SKRenault Clio RS[-]02:42,110- Třída 5b
43. 197Vladimír Hejl/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]02:43,680- Třída 5b
44. 213Martin Chytil/CZMTX 1-06 B[-]02:43,800- HA-K5-E8
45. 73Eliška Popová/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]02:45,010- Skupina 4
46. 194Michal Müller/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:46,270- Třída 5b
47. 190Martin Růžička/CZŠkoda Fabia S2000[S2000-MK]02:49,050- Skupina 3
48. 183Lubomír Vymětal/CZBMW M3 E46[-]02:49,080- Skupina 2
49. 90Adam Králík/CZSeat Leon TDi[-]02:49,890- Třída 5b
50. 198Filip Furiš/CZHonda Civic[-]02:50,960- Třída 5b
51. 228Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 TI[-]02:51,560- HA-K1-A5
52. 196Lukáš Klimeš/CZFord Puma[-]03:02,370- Třída 5b
53. 93Anna Ambrúz/SKHonda Civic Type-R[-]03:11,310- Třída 5b
54. 230František Kudela/CZTalbot-Lago T26GS[TL-110057]03:12,030- HA-K1-A10
55. 229Robert Kudela/CZTalbot-Lago T26GS[TL-103024]03:20,780- HA-K1-A10
56. 217František Bauer/CZMG-UVA Pohl[-]03:27,830- HA-K1-A8

Neklasifikováni

AB12Václav Janík/CZNorma M 20 FC Turbo[M20FC-014/2015]0----- Kategória II.
AB39Dan Michl/CZLotus Elise[-]0----- Skupina 1
AB80Richard Meixner/CZRenault Clio Sport[-]0----- Třída 5a
AB214Lubomír Doležal/CZMTX 1-06 B[1-06/214-226/1986]0----- HA-K5-E7
AB180Petr Dlouhý/CZSprint Car Barracuda[-]0----- Sprint Car-600

Nestartovali

NS2Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]0----- E2-SS-3000
NS193Karel Zoufalý/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle[-]0----- Třída 5b
NS184Ladislav Šuba/CZBMW E36[-]0----- Skupina 2
NS223Petr Strnad/CZŠKODA 130 RS[-]0----- HA-K2-B3
NS92Michal Špilka/CZŠkoda Felicia Free Style[-]0----- Třída 5b
NS49Michal Svozil/CZBMW E36[-]0----- Skupina 3
NS171Josef Hlavinka/CZOpel Lotus[OVL-147]0----- E2H-2000
NS17Roman jr. Švorc/CZLucchini P3[124-P3-96M]0----- E2-SC-3000
NS6Jiří Svoboda/CZLola B 03/51[B03/51-HU08]0----- E2-SS-3000
NS4Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]0----- Kategória II.
NS216Michal Froněk/CZAero Minor Le Mans[-]0----- HA-K1-A7

Seznam přihlášených

1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA 30[30-008/09-FA30]GMS racing teamE2-SS-3000KL
2Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]Fausto BormoliniE2-SS-3000NS
3Robin Faustini/CHReynard K02[01L-012]FAUSTINI RobinKategória II.KL
4Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]Renzo NapioneKategória II.NS
5Axel Petit/FTatuus Formula Masters[RC2014-168]PETIT AxelAll carsKL
6Jiří Svoboda/CZLola B 03/51[B03/51-HU08]Nutrend Jantar TeamE2-SS-3000NS
7Martin Juhás/SKTatuus Formula Masters[RC2005-613]Ambruz RacingE2-SS-2000KL
10Christian Merli/IOsella FA 30 Zytek LRM[30-04/09-FA30]Christian MerliAll carsKL
11Petr Trnka/CZNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-07/2019]ACCR Czech Trnka Racing TeamE2-SC-3000KL
12Václav Janík/CZNorma M 20 FC Turbo[M20FC-014/2015]Nutrend - Jantar TeamKategória II.AB
14Sébastien Petit/FNorma M 20 FC[NP01.2-03/2021]Sebastien PetitAll carsKL
15Kevin Petit/FNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-22/2016]PETIT KevinAll carsKL
16Ferdinand Madrian/ANorma M 20 FC[M20FC-005/2012]AMBRUZ RACINGE2-SC-3000KL
17Roman jr. Švorc/CZLucchini P3[124-P3-96M]PGRace Czech Motorsport s.r.o.E2-SC-3000NS
20Aleš Mlejnek/CZNorma F 20[M20/2A-16/2003]Aleš MlejnekE2-SC-2000KL
21David Dědek/CZNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-002/2013]Nutrend - Jantar TeamE2-SC-2000KL
22Zdeněk Chudoba/CZNorma M 20 F[M20-F-41/08]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-2000KL
23Libor Neckář/CZLigier JS 53 Evo 2[JS53-17]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-2000KL
24Zdeněk Kráčmar/CZDemon Car CM 1000[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-1400KL
25Milan Svoboda/CZBRC CM 05 Evo[-]Automotoklub PelhřimovE2-SC-1400KL
39Dan Michl/CZLotus Elise[-]Michl ACCR Czech TeamSkupina 1AB
40Ivo Krampota/CZBMW M3 E36[-]Ivo KrampotaSkupina 1KL
45Ján Miloň/SKŠkoda Fabia R5[R5-Nutrend]Jantar TeamSkupina 2KL
46Martin Jerman/CZLamborghini Huracán GT3[-]JERMAN MartinSkupina 2KL
47Zdeněk Kmínek/CZLamborghini Gallardo GT3[ZHWGC12N57LA04889]KMÍNEK ZdeněkSkupina 2KL
48Branislav Mičko/SKŠkoda Fabia[-]LamaRacingSkupina 2KL
49Michal Svozil/CZBMW E36[-]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKSkupina 3NS
55Igor Drotár/SKŠkoda Fabia WRC[-]Drotar Autosport RSSkupina 3KL
57Tomáš Vavřinec/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]ACCR Czech CRC TeamSkupina 3KL
58Miroslav Šutlák/SKŠkoda Fabia[-]Miroslav ŠutlákSkupina 3KL
59Ivan Mutňanský/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo X[-]Zaneti MotorsportSkupina 3KL
60Karel Stehlík/CZMitsubishi Eclipse Evo 65[-]STEHLÍK KarelSkupina 3KL
65Karel Trněný/CZFord Fiesta[-]TRNĚNÝ KarelSkupina 4KL
66Peter Ambrúz/SKMitsubishi Lance Evo IX[-]Ambruz RacingSkupina 4KL
69Jiří Ošmera/CZVolkswagen Scirocco[-]Ošmera JiríSkupina 4KL
70Pavel Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]BEJDA PavelSkupina 4KL
71Vojtěch Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]Bejda VojtěchSkupina 4KL
73Eliška Popová/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Popova EliskaSkupina 4KL
80Richard Meixner/CZRenault Clio Sport[-]KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o.Třída 5aAB
81Peter Kacvinský/SKRenault Clio RS[-]Ambruz RacingTřída 5bKL
82Bohumír Čambálik/SKHonda CIVIC TYPE-R EP3[-]Strong Racing TeamTřída 5bKL
83Mojmír Čambal/SKCitroën Saxo VTS[-]RS TeamTřída 5aKL
89Jindřich Pluhař/CZNissan Sunny 2.0 Gti[-]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKTřída 5aKL
90Adam Králík/CZSeat Leon TDi[-]KRÁLÍK AdamTřída 5bKL
92Michal Špilka/CZŠkoda Felicia Free Style[-]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKTřída 5bNS
93Anna Ambrúz/SKHonda Civic Type-R[-]Ambruz RacingTřída 5bKL
169Pavel Kopeček/CZEaster Mtx 1-02[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-1400KL
170Josef jr. Hlavinka/CZTomis 99-04[99-04/2007]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-1400KL
171Josef Hlavinka/CZOpel Lotus[OVL-147]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-2000NS
174Jan Osladil/CZOpel Lotus[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-2000KL
175Lukáš Studený/CZGloria C8F[-]Alcore MotorsportE2H-1000KL
179Marek Novák/CZKart Cross Kamikaz 3[-]Marek NovákSprint Car-600KL
180Petr Dlouhý/CZSprint Car Barracuda[-]Dlouhý PetrSprint Car-600AB
183Lubomír Vymětal/CZBMW M3 E46[-]Vymětal LubomírSkupina 2KL
184Ladislav Šuba/CZBMW E36[-]gt2 motorsport s.r.o.Skupina 2NS
189Lukáš Tomeček/CZŠkoda Fabia[-]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKSkupina 4KL
190Martin Růžička/CZŠkoda Fabia S2000[S2000-MK]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKSkupina 3KL
193Karel Zoufalý/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKTřída 5bNS
194Michal Müller/CZŠkoda 100[-]Alcore MotorsportTřída 5bKL
195Lukáš Müller/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]Alcore MotorsportTřída 5aKL
196Lukáš Klimeš/CZFord Puma[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKTřída 5bKL
197Vladimír Hejl/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]Alcore MotorsportTřída 5bKL
198Filip Furiš/CZHonda Civic[-]Alcore MotorsportTřída 5bKL
199Milan Boháč/CZRenault Clio[-]Boháč MilanSkupina 3KL
213Martin Chytil/CZMTX 1-06 B[-]Martin chytilHA-K5-E8KL
214Lubomír Doležal/CZMTX 1-06 B[1-06/214-226/1986]Lubomir DoležalHA-K5-E7AB
216Michal Froněk/CZAero Minor Le Mans[-]FRONĚK MichalHA-K1-A7NS
217František Bauer/CZMG-UVA Pohl[-]Bauer FrantišekHA-K1-A8KL
223Petr Strnad/CZŠKODA 130 RS[-]Petr StrnadHA-K2-B3NS
228Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 TI[-]KONICAR VladimírHA-K1-A5KL
229Robert Kudela/CZTalbot-Lago T26GS[TL-103024]KUDELA RobertHA-K1-A10KL
230František Kudela/CZTalbot-Lago T26GS[TL-110057]KUDELA FrantišekHA-K1-A10KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz