english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2021-04-24
MČR Ecce Homo Štenberk

Šternberk/CZ


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

2021-04-24 Šternberk
2021-04-25 Šternberk

Lenght: 4.8 km
Race added: 2021-04-24
Photo update: 2021-04-24
Results update: 2021-04-24
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 10Christian Merli/IOsella FA 30 Zytek LRM[30-04/09-FA30]01:48,31001:48,310- All carsphoto
2. 14Sébastien Petit/FNorma M 20 FC[NP01.2-03/2021]01:49,72001:49,720- All carsphoto
3. 1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA 30[30-008/09-FA30]01:50,15001:50,150- E2-SS-3000photo
4. 11Petr Trnka/CZNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-07/2019]01:51,10001:51,100- E2-SC-3000photo
5. 2Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]01:51,85001:51,850- E2-SS-3000photo
6. 12Václav Janík/CZNorma M 20 FC Turbo[M20FC-014/2015]01:53,24001:53,240- Kategória II.photo
7. 15Kevin Petit/FNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-22/2016]01:54,62001:54,620- All carsphoto
8. 3Robin Faustini/CHReynard K02[01L-012]01:56,39001:56,390- Kategória II.photo
9. 4Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]02:00,40002:00,400- Kategória II.photo
10. 39Dan Michl/CZLotus Elise[-]02:01,43002:01,430- Skupina 1photo
11. 16Ferdinand Madrian/ANorma M 20 FC[M20FC-005/2012]02:07,02002:07,020- E2-SC-3000photo
12. 23Libor Neckář/CZLigier JS 53 Evo 2[JS53-17]02:07,29002:07,290- E2-SC-2000photo
13. 6Jiří Svoboda/CZLola B 03/51[B03/51-HU08]02:08,14002:08,140- E2-SS-3000photo
14. 5Axel Petit/FTatuus Formula Masters[RC2014-168]02:08,16002:08,160- All carsphoto
15. 21David Dědek/CZNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-002/2013]02:08,77002:08,770- E2-SC-2000photo
16. 170Josef jr. Hlavinka/CZTomis 99-04[99-04/2007]02:10,00002:10,000- E2H-1400photo
17. 46Martin Jerman/CZLamborghini Huracán GT3[-]02:10,30002:10,300- Skupina 2photo
18. 55Igor Drotár/SKŠkoda Fabia WRC[-]02:10,74002:10,740- Skupina 3photo
19. 40Ivo Krampota/CZBMW M3 E36[-]02:10,78002:10,780- Skupina 1photo
20. 22Zdeněk Chudoba/CZNorma M 20 F[M20-F-41/08]02:11,52002:11,520- E2-SC-2000photo
21. 17Roman jr. Švorc/CZLucchini P3[124-P3-96M]02:13,33002:13,330- E2-SC-3000photo
22. 45Ján Miloň/SKŠkoda Fabia R5[R5-Nutrend]02:13,79002:13,790- Skupina 2photo
23. 24Zdeněk Kráčmar/CZDemon Car CM 1000[-]02:14,15002:14,150- E2-SC-1400photo
24. 171Josef Hlavinka/CZOpel Lotus[OVL-147]02:14,76002:14,760- E2H-2000photo
25. 25Milan Svoboda/CZBRC CM 05 Evo[-]02:15,12002:15,120- E2-SC-1400photo
26. 175Lukáš Studený/CZGloria C8F[-]02:15,77002:15,770- E2H-1000photo
27. 20Aleš Mlejnek/CZNorma F 20[M20/2A-16/2003]02:17,40002:17,400- E2-SC-2000photo
28. 47Zdeněk Kmínek/CZLamborghini Gallardo GT3[ZHWGC12N57LA04889]02:18,01002:18,010- Skupina 2photo
29. 60Karel Stehlík/CZMitsubishi Eclipse Evo 65[-]02:18,18002:18,180- Skupina 3photo
30. 7Martin Juhás/SKTatuus Formula Masters[RC2005-613]02:18,68002:18,680- E2-SS-2000photo
31. 66Peter Ambrúz/SKMitsubishi Lance Evo IX[-]02:18,73002:18,730- Skupina 4photo
32. 48Branislav Mičko/SKŠkoda Fabia[-]02:19,26002:19,260- Skupina 2photo
33. 199Milan Boháč/CZRenault Clio[-]02:19,30002:19,300- Skupina 3photo
34. 58Miroslav Šutlák/SKŠkoda Fabia[-]02:19,98002:19,980- Skupina 3photo
35. 65Karel Trněný/CZFord Fiesta[-]02:20,17002:20,170- Skupina 4photo
36. 49Michal Svozil/CZBMW E36[-]02:23,06002:23,060- Skupina 3photo
37. 83Mojmír Čambal/SKCitroën Saxo VTS[-]02:23,98002:23,980- Třída 5aphoto
38. 69Jiří Ošmera/CZVolkswagen Scirocco[-]02:27,01002:27,010- Skupina 4photo
39. 80Richard Meixner/CZRenault Clio Sport[-]02:27,55002:27,550- Třída 5aphoto
40. 57Tomáš Vavřinec/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]02:27,79002:27,790- Skupina 3photo
41. 183Lubomír Vymětal/CZBMW M3 E46[-]02:28,07002:28,070- Skupina 2photo
42. 71Vojtěch Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]02:28,43002:28,430- Skupina 4photo
43. 189Lukáš Tomeček/CZŠkoda Fabia[-]02:29,40002:29,400- Skupina 4photo
44. 195Lukáš Müller/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]02:29,51002:29,510- Třída 5aphoto
45. 179Marek Novák/CZKart Cross Kamikaz 3[-]02:29,63002:29,630- Sprint Car-600photo
46. 205Miloš Zmeškal/CZRalt 32[742-RT32]02:29,85002:29,850- HA-K5-E5photo
47. 89Jindřich Pluhař/CZNissan Sunny 2.0 Gti[-]02:30,84002:30,840- Třída 5aphoto
48. 82Bohumír Čambálik/SKHonda CIVIC TYPE-R EP3[-]02:31,11002:31,110- Třída 5bphoto
49. 174Jan Osladil/CZOpel Lotus[-]02:31,45002:31,450- E2H-2000photo
50. 59Ivan Mutňanský/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo X[-]02:33,89002:33,890- Skupina 3photo
51. 70Pavel Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]02:35,69002:35,690- Skupina 4photo
52. 214Lubomír Doležal/CZMTX 1-06 B[1-06/214-226/1986]02:35,82002:35,820- HA-K5-E7photo
53. 180Petr Dlouhý/CZSprint Car Barracuda[-]02:38,72002:38,720- Sprint Car-600photo
54. 169Pavel Kopeček/CZEaster Mtx 1-02[-]02:39,75002:39,750- E2H-1400photo
55. 215František Kmeť/SKMTX 44256[-]02:39,80002:39,800- HA-K5-E2photo
56. 81Peter Kacvinský/SKRenault Clio RS[-]02:41,02002:41,020- Třída 5bphoto
57. 92Michal Špilka/CZŠkoda Felicia Free Style[-]02:41,90002:41,900- Třída 5bphoto
58. 194Michal Müller/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:42,73002:42,730- Třída 5bphoto
59. 213Martin Chytil/CZMTX 1-06 B[-]02:42,95002:42,950- HA-K5-E8photo
60. 197Vladimír Hejl/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]02:43,60002:43,600- Třída 5bphoto
61. 190Martin Růžička/CZŠkoda Fabia S2000[S2000-MK]02:45,63002:45,630- Skupina 3photo
62. 73Eliška Popová/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]02:47,13002:47,130- Skupina 4photo
63. 223Petr Strnad/CZŠKODA 130 RS[-]02:50,28002:50,280- HA-K2-B3photo
64. 218Tomáš Beník/SKLancia Beta Coupe[-]02:50,67002:50,670- HA-K3-C2photo
65. 198Filip Furiš/CZHonda Civic[-]02:50,70002:50,700- Třída 5bphoto
66. 184Ladislav Šuba/CZBMW E36[-]02:50,93002:50,930- Skupina 2photo
67. 193Karel Zoufalý/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle[-]02:52,10002:52,100- Třída 5bphoto
68. 90Adam Králík/CZSeat Leon TDi[-]02:57,25002:57,250- Třída 5bphoto
69. 210Vojtěch Illéš/CZBMW 320i[-]02:57,98002:57,980- HA-K4-D2photo
70. 227Marcel Beník/SKBMW 320 i[-]03:01,78003:01,780- HA-K1-A5photo
71. 196Lukáš Klimeš/CZFord Puma[-]03:05,54003:05,540- Třída 5bphoto
72. 93Anna Ambrúz/SKHonda Civic Type-R[-]03:14,87003:14,870- Třída 5bphoto
73. 230František Kudela/CZTalbot-Lago T26GS[TL-110057]03:16,22003:16,220- HA-K1-A10photo
74. 229Robert Kudela/CZTalbot-Lago T26GS[TL-103024]03:23,99003:23,990- HA-K1-A10photo
75. 217František Bauer/CZMG-UVA Pohl[-]03:27,47003:27,470- HA-K1-A8photo
76. 228Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 TI[-]03:48,80003:48,800- HA-K1-A5photo
77. 216Michal Froněk/CZAero Minor Le Mans[-]03:52,72003:52,720- HA-K1-A7photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA 30[30-008/09-FA30]GMS racing teamE2-SS-3000KL
2Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]Fausto BormoliniE2-SS-3000KL
3Robin Faustini/CHReynard K02[01L-012]FAUSTINI RobinKategória II.KL
4Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]Renzo NapioneKategória II.KL
5Axel Petit/FTatuus Formula Masters[RC2014-168]PETIT AxelAll carsKL
6Jiří Svoboda/CZLola B 03/51[B03/51-HU08]Nutrend Jantar TeamE2-SS-3000KL
7Martin Juhás/SKTatuus Formula Masters[RC2005-613]Ambruz RacingE2-SS-2000KL
10Christian Merli/IOsella FA 30 Zytek LRM[30-04/09-FA30]Christian MerliAll carsKL
11Petr Trnka/CZNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-07/2019]ACCR Czech Trnka Racing TeamE2-SC-3000KL
12Václav Janík/CZNorma M 20 FC Turbo[M20FC-014/2015]Nutrend - Jantar TeamKategória II.KL
14Sébastien Petit/FNorma M 20 FC[NP01.2-03/2021]Sebastien PetitAll carsKL
15Kevin Petit/FNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-22/2016]PETIT KevinAll carsKL
16Ferdinand Madrian/ANorma M 20 FC[M20FC-005/2012]AMBRUZ RACINGE2-SC-3000KL
17Roman jr. Švorc/CZLucchini P3[124-P3-96M]PGRace Czech Motorsport s.r.o.E2-SC-3000KL
20Aleš Mlejnek/CZNorma F 20[M20/2A-16/2003]Aleš MlejnekE2-SC-2000KL
21David Dědek/CZNorma M 20 FC[M20FC-002/2013]Nutrend - Jantar TeamE2-SC-2000KL
22Zdeněk Chudoba/CZNorma M 20 F[M20-F-41/08]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-2000KL
23Libor Neckář/CZLigier JS 53 Evo 2[JS53-17]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-2000KL
24Zdeněk Kráčmar/CZDemon Car CM 1000[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-1400KL
25Milan Svoboda/CZBRC CM 05 Evo[-]Automotoklub PelhřimovE2-SC-1400KL
39Dan Michl/CZLotus Elise[-]Michl ACCR Czech TeamSkupina 1KL
40Ivo Krampota/CZBMW M3 E36[-]Ivo KrampotaSkupina 1KL
45Ján Miloň/SKŠkoda Fabia R5[R5-Nutrend]Jantar TeamSkupina 2KL
46Martin Jerman/CZLamborghini Huracán GT3[-]JERMAN MartinSkupina 2KL
47Zdeněk Kmínek/CZLamborghini Gallardo GT3[ZHWGC12N57LA04889]KMÍNEK ZdeněkSkupina 2KL
48Branislav Mičko/SKŠkoda Fabia[-]LamaRacingSkupina 2KL
49Michal Svozil/CZBMW E36[-]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKSkupina 3KL
55Igor Drotár/SKŠkoda Fabia WRC[-]Drotar Autosport RSSkupina 3KL
57Tomáš Vavřinec/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]ACCR Czech CRC TeamSkupina 3KL
58Miroslav Šutlák/SKŠkoda Fabia[-]Miroslav ŠutlákSkupina 3KL
59Ivan Mutňanský/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo X[-]Zaneti MotorsportSkupina 3KL
60Karel Stehlík/CZMitsubishi Eclipse Evo 65[-]STEHLÍK KarelSkupina 3KL
65Karel Trněný/CZFord Fiesta[-]TRNĚNÝ KarelSkupina 4KL
66Peter Ambrúz/SKMitsubishi Lance Evo IX[-]Ambruz RacingSkupina 4KL
69Jiří Ošmera/CZVolkswagen Scirocco[-]Ošmera JiríSkupina 4KL
70Pavel Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]BEJDA PavelSkupina 4KL
71Vojtěch Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]Bejda VojtěchSkupina 4KL
73Eliška Popová/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Popova EliskaSkupina 4KL
80Richard Meixner/CZRenault Clio Sport[-]KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o.Třída 5aKL
81Peter Kacvinský/SKRenault Clio RS[-]Ambruz RacingTřída 5bKL
82Bohumír Čambálik/SKHonda CIVIC TYPE-R EP3[-]Strong Racing TeamTřída 5bKL
83Mojmír Čambal/SKCitroën Saxo VTS[-]RS TeamTřída 5aKL
89Jindřich Pluhař/CZNissan Sunny 2.0 Gti[-]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKTřída 5aKL
90Adam Králík/CZSeat Leon TDi[-]KRÁLÍK AdamTřída 5bKL
92Michal Špilka/CZŠkoda Felicia Free Style[-]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKTřída 5bKL
93Anna Ambrúz/SKHonda Civic Type-R[-]Ambruz RacingTřída 5bKL
169Pavel Kopeček/CZEaster Mtx 1-02[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-1400KL
170Josef jr. Hlavinka/CZTomis 99-04[99-04/2007]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-1400KL
171Josef Hlavinka/CZOpel Lotus[OVL-147]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-2000KL
174Jan Osladil/CZOpel Lotus[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-2000KL
175Lukáš Studený/CZGloria C8F[-]Alcore MotorsportE2H-1000KL
179Marek Novák/CZKart Cross Kamikaz 3[-]Marek NovákSprint Car-600KL
180Petr Dlouhý/CZSprint Car Barracuda[-]Dlouhý PetrSprint Car-600KL
183Lubomír Vymětal/CZBMW M3 E46[-]Vymětal LubomírSkupina 2KL
184Ladislav Šuba/CZBMW E36[-]gt2 motorsport s.r.o.Skupina 2KL
189Lukáš Tomeček/CZŠkoda Fabia[-]AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMKSkupina 4KL
190Martin Růžička/CZŠkoda Fabia S2000[S2000-MK]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKSkupina 3KL
193Karel Zoufalý/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKTřída 5bKL
194Michal Müller/CZŠkoda 100[-]Alcore MotorsportTřída 5bKL
195Lukáš Müller/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]Alcore MotorsportTřída 5aKL
196Lukáš Klimeš/CZFord Puma[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKTřída 5bKL
197Vladimír Hejl/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]Alcore MotorsportTřída 5bKL
198Filip Furiš/CZHonda Civic[-]Alcore MotorsportTřída 5bKL
199Milan Boháč/CZRenault Clio[-]Boháč MilanSkupina 3KL
205Miloš Zmeškal/CZRalt 32[742-RT32]Zmeškal MilošHA-K5-E5KL
210Vojtěch Illéš/CZBMW 320i[-]MTB Racing TeamHA-K4-D2KL
213Martin Chytil/CZMTX 1-06 B[-]Martin chytilHA-K5-E8KL
214Lubomír Doležal/CZMTX 1-06 B[1-06/214-226/1986]Lubomir DoležalHA-K5-E7KL
215František Kmeť/SKMTX 44256[-]Autošport KmeťHA-K5-E2KL
216Michal Froněk/CZAero Minor Le Mans[-]FRONĚK MichalHA-K1-A7KL
217František Bauer/CZMG-UVA Pohl[-]Bauer FrantišekHA-K1-A8KL
218Tomáš Beník/SKLancia Beta Coupe[-]MTB Racing TeamHA-K3-C2KL
223Petr Strnad/CZŠKODA 130 RS[-]Petr StrnadHA-K2-B3KL
227Marcel Beník/SKBMW 320 i[-]MTB Racing TeamHA-K1-A5KL
228Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 TI[-]KONICAR VladimírHA-K1-A5KL
229Robert Kudela/CZTalbot-Lago T26GS[TL-103024]KUDELA RobertHA-K1-A10KL
230František Kudela/CZTalbot-Lago T26GS[TL-110057]KUDELA FrantišekHA-K1-A10KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz