english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1989-06-11
Brno

Brno, A-1300/


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1989-06-11 Brno, A-1300
1989-06-11 Brno, CSV
1989-06-11 Brno, FM
1989-06-11 Brno, FŠ

Race added: 2021-04-11
Results update: 2021-12-07

Classified

Others

ST27Václav Mrázek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST22William Jenšík/CZŠkoda 130 WT[-]0-----
ST37Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST16Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST49Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST26Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST55Antonín Jelínek/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST57Josef Housa/CZLada[-]0-----
ST35Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]0-----
ST20Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST45Jiří Malchárek/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST31Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST60Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST87Jaroslav Jaško/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST40Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]0-----
ST39Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST41Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]0-----
ST54Miroslav Černý/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST52Jiří Bažata/CSŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST32Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST23František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST33Jiří Mariánek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]0-----
ST17Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST24Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST14Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]0-----
ST6František Došek/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST3Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]0-----
ST7Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]0-----
ST10Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST9Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST61Josef Venc/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST2Petr Bold/CSLada 2108 Samara[-]0-----
ST5Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda[-]0-----
ST58Václav Franta/CZŠkoda 130[-]0-----
ST94Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST44Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST53Jaromír Marek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]0-----
ST30Milan Vosáhlo/CSŠkoda[-]0-----
ST25Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST38Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST12Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST19Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130 L AF[-]0-----
ST4Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]0-----
ST18Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
ST1Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]0-----

Did not start

NT48Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
NT50Jan Heřmánek/CZLada 2108[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 1Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]02:36,230
2. 5Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda[-]02:36,730
3. 2Petr Bold/CSLada 2108 Samara[-]02:36,780
4. 61Josef Venc/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:37,050
5. 9Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:38,160
6. 10Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:40,710
7. 7Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]02:40,950
8. 3Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]02:41,000
9. 6František Došek/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:41,520
10. 14Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]02:41,580
11. 58Václav Franta/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:41,740
12. 94Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:41,750
13. 18Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:42,270
14. 4Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]02:42,270
15. 19Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130 L AF[-]02:42,810
16. 12Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]02:42,900
17. 38Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:43,520
18. 25Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:43,880
19. 30Milan Vosáhlo/CSŠkoda[-]02:44,000
20. 53Jaromír Marek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]02:44,450
21. 44Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:44,960
22. 24Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:45,480
23. 17Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:45,700
24. 33Jiří Mariánek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]02:45,810
25. 20Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:46,030
26. 35Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]02:46,210
27. 57Josef Housa/CZLada[-]02:46,390
28. 55Antonín Jelínek/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:46,830
29. 26Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:47,090
30. 49Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]02:47,340
31. 16Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:47,550
32. 37Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:47,940
33. 22William Jenšík/CZŠkoda 130 WT[-]02:48,810
34. 45Jiří Malchárek/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]02:49,240
35. 31Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:49,620
36. 23František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:49,650
37. 32Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:50,430
38. 52Jiří Bažata/CSŠkoda 130[-]02:52,420
39. 54Miroslav Černý/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:42,710
40. 41Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]02:55,710
41. 39Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:56,550
42. 40Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]02:56,790
43. 87Jaroslav Jaško/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]02:57,980
44. 60Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:58,000
45. 27Václav Mrázek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]03:00,260

Entrylist

1Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]BrnoST
2Petr Bold/CSLada 2108 Samara[-]PrahaST
3Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]LiberecST
4Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]LiberecST
5Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda[-]BratislavaST
6František Došek/CZŠkoda 130[-]MělníkST
7Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]BratislavaST
9Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]OlomoucST
10Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Mladá BoleslavST
12Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]BratislavaST
14Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]JilemniceST
16Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]KralupyST
17Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]LibáňST
18Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]KyjovST
19Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130 L AF[-]JablonecST
20Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 130[-]TachloviceST
22William Jenšík/CZŠkoda 130 WT[-]JihlavaST
23František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130[-]BoleardiceST
24Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130[-]OstravaST
25Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]TrutnovST
26Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Česká SkaliceST
27Václav Mrázek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]NeratoviceST
30Milan Vosáhlo/CSŠkoda[-]PlzeňST
31Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]PilníkovST
32Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda 130[-]PříbramST
33Jiří Mariánek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]BrnoST
35Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]LánovST
37Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]PrahaST
38Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]BrnoST
39Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ŽatecST
40Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]VyskeřST
41Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]BrnoST
44Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]OstravaST
45Jiří Malchárek/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]BratislavaST
48Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ProstějovNT
49Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]ModraST
50Jan Heřmánek/CZLada 2108[-]PrahaNT
52Jiří Bažata/CSŠkoda 130[-]JZD RozvojST
53Jaromír Marek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]AZNP ŠkodaST
54Miroslav Černý/CZŠkoda 130[-]DobroměřiceST
55Antonín Jelínek/CZŠkoda 130[-]MostST
57Josef Housa/CZLada[-]Vysoká J.ST
58Václav Franta/CZŠkoda 130[-]PrahaST
60Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]JeřiceST
61Josef Venc/CZŠkoda 130[-]Narex PrahaST
87Jaroslav Jaško/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]InterhotelST
94Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ARC BrnoST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz