english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1979-10-14
O cenu Československé televize, Ostrá Lúka Zvolen

Zvolen - MČSSR ZAV/SK


Klasifikováni

1. 150Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]03:03,59001:30,7201. gr. Gr.6
2. 23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:04,18001:32,0501. gr. B8
3. 4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.210]03:06,82001:32,8802. gr. Gr.6
4. 40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/ZDB/1976]03:07,10001:33,4002. gr. B8
5. 15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Š[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:09,23001:33,0303. gr. Gr.6
6. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:09,79001:33,6003. gr. B8
7. 37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]03:10,82001:33,5504. gr. B8
8. 42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:11,78001:34,7805. gr. B8
9. 69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:12,84001:34,7706. gr. B8
10. 56Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:13,42001:36,2607. gr. B8
11. 157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:14,14001:35,8401. gr. Gr.2
12. 251Václav Poláček/CZMTX 1-02[SEG-CZ]03:14,79001:37,2608. gr. B8
13. 11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]03:15,63001:36,4804. gr. Gr.6
14. 39Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:15,87001:36,7109. gr. B8
15. 30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]03:16,80001:36,75010. gr. B8
16. 199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]03:16,87001:36,9801. gr. Gr.5
17. 148Břetislav Bortlík/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:17,83001:37,53011. gr. B8
18. 168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:17,90001:36,9502. gr. Gr.2
19. 29Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:17,92001:36,9103. gr. Gr.2
20. 179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:18,12001:36,9504. gr. Gr.2
21. 68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:18,24001:36,84012. gr. B8
22. 145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:18,36001:37,8305. gr. Gr.2
23. 41Vladislav Beránek/CSFE Lada[-]03:18,43001:38,90013. gr. B8
24. 91Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]03:18,51001:37,08014. gr. B8
25. 80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:19,42001:37,01015. gr. B8
26. 116Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]03:19,55001:37,9006. gr. Gr.2
27. 119Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-02[1-03/112]03:19,92001:39,39016. gr. B8
28. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:20,37001:37,75017. gr. B8
29. 89Ján Matúš/CSLada 2101 MTX[-]03:20,41001:38,5302. gr. Gr.5
30. 217Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF[RAF-75-02]03:20,66001:39,25018. gr. B8
31. 185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:21,19001:39,2807. gr. Gr.2
32. 86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,63001:39,83019. gr. B8
33. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,72001:38,51020. gr. B8
34. 231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,80001:38,97021. gr. B8
35. 211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]03:21,95001:40,6203. gr. Gr.5
36. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]03:22,03001:38,7104. gr. Gr.5
37. 67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]03:22,60001:39,11022. gr. B8
38. 154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:22,72001:40,1408. gr. Gr.2
39. 160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:22,89001:39,9609. gr. Gr.2
40. 34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:22,90001:38,92010. gr. Gr.2
41. 242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:23,24001:39,33011. gr. Gr.2
42. 256Pavel Došek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:24,03001:40,56023. gr. B8
43. 9Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Pacl_]03:24,85001:41,4005. gr. Gr.6
44. 250Július Konček/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]03:25,05001:40,73012. gr. Gr.2
45. 139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:25,22001:40,72013. gr. Gr.2
46. 61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]03:25,28001:39,82024. gr. B8
47. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:25,51001:39,58014. gr. Gr.2
48. 125Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:25,81001:41,01015. gr. Gr.2
49. 54Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:25,85001:42,34025. gr. B8
50. 59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]03:26,57001:41,05026. gr. B8
51. 219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:26,72001:41,48016. gr. Gr.2
52. 246Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]03:27,01001:41,84017. gr. Gr.2
53. 62Vladimír Lednár/CZPale Špeciál[-]03:27,46001:41,82027. gr. B8
54. 192Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:27,93001:42,00018. gr. Gr.2
55. 163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:28,62001:43,45019. gr. Gr.2
56. 241Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]03:28,72001:44,02020. gr. Gr.2
57. 100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:28,77001:42,23021. gr. Gr.2
58. 95Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:29,08001:42,95028. gr. B8
59. 190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:29,74001:38,82022. gr. Gr.2
60. 248Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]03:31,48001:43,33023. gr. Gr.2
61. 259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:32,82001:44,63024. gr. Gr.2
62. 253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,00001:44,72025. gr. Gr.2
63. 113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:34,75001:46,80026. gr. Gr.2
64. 107Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]03:34,78001:44,52027. gr. Gr.2
65. 76František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:35,19001:47,25028. gr. Gr.2
66. 63Zoltán Matajsz/CSSpider[Spider-Giom3-1_]03:51,11001:54,2306. gr. Gr.6
67. 245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]04:09,38002:00,89029. gr. Gr.2
68. 166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:02,59001:38,81030. gr. Gr.2

Další

ST197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.210]AMK BohumínGr.6KL
9Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Pacl_]AMK OlšanyGr.6KL
11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]AMK RožňavaGr.6KL
15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Š[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK Ostravawhite/red (+yellow)Gr.6KL
23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]AMR Club BrnoB8KL
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMR Club BrnoB8KL
29Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2KL
30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]AMR Club BrnoB8KL
34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD Č. BudějoviceGr.2KL
37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]RSC BrnoB8KL
39Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK Mladosť BlavaB8KL
40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/ZDB/1976]AMK BohumínB8KL
41Vladislav Beránek/CSFE Lada[-]AMK KolínB8KL
42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8KL
54Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK HabartovB8KL
56Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK ČSAO Žiar n.HronomB8KL
59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]AMK Nové Mesto n.V.B8KL
61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]AMK M. TřebováB8KL
62Vladimír Lednár/CZPale Špeciál[-]AMK Drudop BlavaB8KL
63Zoltán Matajsz/CSSpider[Spider-Giom3-1_]AMK ŠafářikovoGr.6KL
67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]AMK DoubravaB8KL
68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK ChemopetrolB8KL
69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]AMK SKS MostB8KL
76František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK M. TřebováB8KL
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK SS MostB8KL
80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8KL
86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK RND K. HoraB8KL
89Ján Matúš/CSLada 2101 MTX[-]AMK Avia ŽilinaGr.5KL
91Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]AMK PetřvaldB8KL
95Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BrozováB8KL
100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2KL
107Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]AMK BochovGr.2KL
113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2KL
116Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Slovnaft BlavaGr.2KL
119Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-02[1-03/112]AMK OlšanyB8KL
125Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2KL
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZOZ VÚMV PrahaGr.2KL
139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2KL
145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
148Břetislav Bortlík/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMO Ostrava RadvaniceB8KL
150Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]AMK RT PrahaGr.6KL
154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK Baňa CígelGr.2KL
157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2KL
166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2KL
168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Baňa CígolGr.2KL
179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2ST
185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2KL
190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceGr.2KL
192Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK M. TřebováGr.2KL
197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rallye BlavaGr.2ST
199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5KL
211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK DAZ BratislavaGr.5KL
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5KL
217Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF[RAF-75-02]AMK ZvolenB8KL
219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Průmstav M. BoleslavGr.2KL
231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BohumínB8KL
241Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2KL
245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2KL
246Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK JRD Nový GemerGr.2KL
248Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]AMK Asbostos Zvěř.Gr.2KL
250Július Konček/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DobšináGr.2KL
251Václav Poláček/CZMTX 1-02[SEG-CZ]AMK JaroměřB8KL
253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
256Pavel Došek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 5B8KL
259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]LTZ RevúcaGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz