english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1987-06-21
Havířov-Šenov

Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár/CS


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1987-06-21 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár
1987-06-21 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Mondial
1987-06-21 Havířov-Šenov, Formule E MEZ
1987-06-21 Havířov-Šenov, Semperit Cup
1987-06-21 Havířov-Šenov, ÖM Formel Ford
1987-06-21 Havířov-Šenov, PLM Fiat 126P

Atandance: 25000
Lenght: 4.41 km
Race added: 2021-04-11
Photo update: 2021-11-20
Results update: 2021-11-20
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]1735:36,510--- photo
2. 23Petr Bold/CSLada 2105[-]17----- photo
3. 21Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130[-]17----- photo
4. 22Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]17----- photo
5. 28Rudolf Machánek/SKLada 2105[-]17-----
6. 74Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]17----- photo
7. 31Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]17-----
8. 40Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda[-]17-----
9. 56Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]17-----
10. 37Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]17-----
11. 39Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 130[-]16-----
12. 53Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]16-----
13. 25František Došek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]16-----
14. 17Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]15-----

Neklasifikováni

AB5Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]8----- photo
AB32Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]8-----
AB33Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]8-----
AB55Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]7-----
AB29Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]7-----
AB44Ivan Kotleba/CZLada 21011[-]5-----
AB36Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]5-----
AB30Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]3-----
AB27Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]1-----

Seznam přihlášených

5Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Racing Club BrnoAB
11Stanislav Matějovský/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaP
17Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK ČSR č.40 OstravaKL
21Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK ÚD PM JF PrahaKL
22Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK LiberecKL
23Petr Bold/CSLada 2105[-]AMK při DPMB BratislavaKL
25František Došek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK MělníkKL
26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]AMK ŽD BohumínKL
27Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK SSR BratislavaAB
28Rudolf Machánek/SKLada 2105[-]AMK při DPMB BratislavaKL
29Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK ARK Mladá BoleslavAB
30Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Krakonoš JilemniceAB
31Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK MO KyjovKL
32Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK OSP KralupyAB
33Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Česká BránaAB
34Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK OlomoucP
35Jiří Bureš/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK PKAZ Ústí nad LabemP
36Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK ČSR JablonecAB
37Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK TachloviceKL
38Jaroslav Štěcha/CSLada 21011[-]AMK ČSR JablonecP
39Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 130[-]AMK BAT BratislavaKL
40Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda[-]AMK OV NáchodKL
41Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Dolu VÚ OstravaP
43František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK BoleradiceP
44Ivan Kotleba/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Fortuna TrnavaAB
45Jan Šenkýř/CZ[-]AMK Racing Club BrnoP
46Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK JeseníkP
47Milan Vosáhlo/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Plzeň SlovanyP
48Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovP
49Oldřich Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavP
50Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Česká SkaliceP
53Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK JZD Odra KrmelínKL
55Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK LibáňAB
56Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Státní statek LánovKL
58Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodP
62František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 130[-]AML BuchloviceP
64Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK VyskeřP
66William Jenšík/CZŠkoda 130 WT[-]AMK OZS JihlavaP
67Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 130[-]AMK BAZ BratislavaP
68Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Klenoty BrnoP
70Václav Mrázek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceNQ
71Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK JiříkovP
72Václav Franta/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ASK PlzeňP
73Antonín Jelínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK SKZ MostP
74Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK JZD Pokrok BíláKL
76Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřP
77Miroslav Černý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK JZD DobroměřiceP
78Ivan Patera/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK TJ RH Mladá BoleslavP
79Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Dolu AZ OrlováP
81Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK VOKD 24 OstravaP
84Pavel Jírovec/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ASK Praha 10P
86Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Velveta VarnsdorfP
89Jiří Krejčiřík/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK JZD PodhořánP
91Ivo Liberda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK JZD StaříčP
92Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK JeřiceP
94Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Nová PakaP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz