english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1979-07-08
VIII. ročník, Mezinárodní závod do vrchu, Most - Horní Jiřetín

Horní Jiřetín, Most - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 4.7 km
rain, changes
Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Classified

1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]05:27,90002:40,4901. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 158Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]05:29,28002:42,4202. gr. Gr.6photo
3. 23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]05:40,74002:44,0401. gr. B8
4. 42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:41,84002:44,5602. gr. B8
5. 81Ulli Melkus/DDRMT 77[-]05:41,85002:47,2503. gr. B8
6. 15Marcel Pipek/CSBaghira Škoda 130 RS[TK6051/76-Baghira_]05:47,31002:47,8303. gr. Gr.6
7. 40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/ZDB/1976]05:47,57002:47,0604. gr. B8
8. 27Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]05:48,15002:47,5105. gr. B8
9. 30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]05:50,69002:49,5506. gr. B8
10. 128Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:53,76002:50,2401. gr. Gr.2
11. 189Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:54,15002:48,9302. gr. Gr.2photo
12. 211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]05:55,38002:47,7201. gr. Gr.5photo
13. 11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo B6[VM-02]05:56,02002:51,6204. gr. Gr.6photo
14. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:57,12002:47,0907. gr. B8
15. 157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:59,66002:52,1903. gr. Gr.2
16. 129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:59,74002:52,4104. gr. Gr.2
17. 37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]06:01,04002:53,2508. gr. B8
18. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]06:02,36002:52,7802. gr. Gr.5
19. 160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]06:04,67002:55,5005. gr. Gr.2
20. 8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]06:05,60002:54,0305. gr. Gr.6
21. 98Roland Prüfer/DDR[-]06:05,94002:56,4509. gr. B8
22. 163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:07,63003:02,9306. gr. Gr.2
23. 139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]06:07,64003:01,6107. gr. Gr.2
24. 99Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]06:07,68002:57,8203. gr. Gr.5
25. 111Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]06:07,88003:00,1408. gr. Gr.2photo
26. 116Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]06:08,59002:52,3909. gr. Gr.2
27. 126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG[SEG2-CZ]06:08,72002:57,21010. gr. B8
28. 213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128C[-]06:09,65002:55,16010. gr. Gr.2
29. 166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:10,87003:02,59011. gr. Gr.2
30. 168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]06:11,08003:02,64012. gr. Gr.2
31. 185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:11,18003:03,95013. gr. Gr.2
32. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDR[-]06:11,29003:01,81011. gr. B8
33. 73Jiří Jupa/CZMTX[1-06/216/1987]06:11,85002:59,97012. gr. B8
34. 190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:12,53003:05,74014. gr. Gr.2
35. 172Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]06:12,94002:58,66015. gr. Gr.2
36. 169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:13,66003:05,02016. gr. Gr.2
37. 80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:14,98003:02,67013. gr. B8
38. 159Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:15,31003:02,89017. gr. Gr.2
39. 68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:15,75003:02,62014. gr. B8
40. 19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]06:15,85002:59,6906. gr. Gr.6
41. 135Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek78]06:16,57003:00,55018. gr. Gr.2
42. 93Gerhard Domres/DDR[-]06:17,06002:58,88015. gr. B8
43. 86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:17,48003:03,52016. gr. B8
44. 183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:18,76003:07,84019. gr. Gr.2
45. 91Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]06:18,98002:57,53017. gr. B8
46. 96Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01[1-05/Kubu79]06:20,00003:03,99018. gr. B8
47. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]06:20,82003:05,23019. gr. B8
48. 217Štefan Gubáni/SKMTX 1-02[RAF-75-02]06:21,14003:05,62020. gr. B8
49. 100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:21,64003:08,48020. gr. Gr.2
50. 178Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110R[-]06:22,15003:10,31021. gr. Gr.2
51. 113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:22,20003:10,23022. gr. Gr.2
52. 69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]06:23,01003:04,23021. gr. B8
53. 7Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider 1300[Stary-J01_52617]06:24,21002:59,6007. gr. Gr.6
54. 231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:24,46003:07,54022. gr. B8
55. 257Vladimír Lednár/CZPale[-]06:25,67003:07,13023. gr. B8
56. 246Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]06:26,51003:11,04023. gr. Gr.2
57. 34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:26,71003:01,71024. gr. Gr.2
58. 247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]06:27,23003:12,73025. gr. Gr.2
59. 61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011L[-]06:27,62003:05,03024. gr. B8
60. 215Miroslav Hájek/CZRenault Alpine[-]06:28,12003:05,2104. gr. Gr.5
61. 219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:28,92003:05,97026. gr. Gr.2
62. 242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:29,10003:14,19027. gr. Gr.2
63. 88Helmut Hoffmann/DDR[-]06:29,85003:06,21025. gr. B8
64. 45Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:29,89003:13,29028. gr. Gr.2
65. 251Václav Poláček/CZMelkus[SEG-CZ]06:29,92002:59,54026. gr. B8
66. 125Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:31,56003:10,19029. gr. Gr.2
67. 118Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider 1150[DDR-Daasch-Voigt]06:33,47003:09,2108. gr. Gr.6
68. 78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:33,52003:09,91027. gr. B8
69. 237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:35,31003:13,34030. gr. Gr.2
70. 44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:36,28003:12,59028. gr. B8
71. 176František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:39,27003:17,72031. gr. Gr.2
72. 142Peter Aley/DDRMelkus RS1000[DDR-Aley]06:40,61003:11,8209. gr. Gr.6photo
73. 89Dietmar Isensee/DDRLada 1300[-]06:40,77003:13,64032. gr. Gr.2
74. 245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]06:40,88003:20,14033. gr. Gr.2
75. 67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]06:42,03003:24,29029. gr. B8
76. 248Ladislav Krupička/CZFiat 128[-]06:42,19003:16,99034. gr. Gr.2
77. 214Petr Krejbich/CSLada MTX 1750[-]06:43,98002:46,2505. gr. Gr.5photo
78. 259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]06:44,43003:15,87035. gr. Gr.2
79. 256Pavel Bošek/CSMTX 1-01[-]06:45,55003:18,32030. gr. B8
80. 196Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada 1300[-]06:45,71003:12,12036. gr. Gr.2
81. 249Vladimír Brodský/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Brodsky_]06:46,17003:06,68010. gr. Gr.6photo
82. 94Harry Kindel/DDRLada 1300[-]06:46,29003:18,54037. gr. Gr.2
83. 179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]06:47,57003:24,04038. gr. Gr.2
84. 92Horst Kornacker/DDRLada 1300[-]06:49,48003:17,19039. gr. Gr.2
85. 112Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat[-]06:49,81003:21,97040. gr. Gr.2
86. 238Miroslav Bolina/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]06:50,36003:10,51011. gr. Gr.6photo
87. 130Ján Matúš/CSLada MTX 21011[-]06:50,75003:18,9306. gr. Gr.5photo
88. 253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:53,33003:23,16041. gr. Gr.2
89. 16Zdeněk Benda/CSMTX Spider[2-01/0203]06:53,43003:11,52012. gr. Gr.6
90. 177Karl Hiemisch/DDRTrabant[-]06:55,45003:24,37042. gr. Gr.2
91. 29Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider 1300[DDR-Krug-74-02]07:00,38003:37,11013. gr. Gr.6photo
92. 5Oswald Schumann/FTrabant[-]07:01,90003:24,86043. gr. Gr.2
93. 161Uwe Kleinz/DDRTrabant[-]07:07,96003:28,92044. gr. Gr.2
94. 2Udo Gaida/DDRTrabant[-]07:09,48003:30,80045. gr. Gr.2
95. 255Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128[-]07:24,69003:38,33046. gr. Gr.2
96. 239Jozef Levický/CSTrabant[-]07:54,52003:52,23047. gr. Gr.2
97. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]07:55,29003:12,68048. gr. Gr.2
98. 105Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:02,38003:32,63031. gr. B8

Did not classified

AB145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]0----- Gr.2
AB3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]0----- Gr.6photo
AB41Vladislav Beránek/CSFE Lada[-]0----- B8

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]ZOS ČT Prahawhite/blue (+red)Gr.6KL
2Udo Gaida/DDRTrabant[-]NDR ADMVGr.2KL
3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]AMK Prahawhite/red/blueGr.6AB
5Oswald Schumann/FTrabant[-]NDR ADMVGr.2KL
7Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider 1300[Stary-J01_52617]AMK Malá SkálaGr.6KL
8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK PrahaGr.6KL
11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo B6[VM-02]ZOS Transpl. RožňavaGr.6KL
15Marcel Pipek/CSBaghira Škoda 130 RS[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZOS ETS Ostravawhite/red (+yellow)Gr.6KL
16Zdeněk Benda/CSMTX Spider[2-01/0203]AMK RT PrahaGr.6KL
17Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider/Aero-RL_]AMK Praha 3Gr.6P
19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]ZOS STS MostGr.6KL
23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8KL
27Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK Praha 7B8KL
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
29Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider 1300[DDR-Krug-74-02]NDR ADMVSpezitexGr.6KL
30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8KL
34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAO Č. BudějoviceGr.2KL
37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8KL
40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/ZDB/1976]ZOS Žst. BohumínB8KL
41Vladislav Beránek/CSFE Lada[-]AMK KolínB8AB
42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8KL
44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8KL
45Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
48Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[TK9043/75/1-03/]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8P
53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8P
59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]ZOS Nové Město n.VáhomB8P
61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011L[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8KL
66Bernd Müller/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2P
67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]AMK DoubravaB8KL
68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovB8KL
69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZOS SKZ MostB8KL
73Jiří Jupa/CZMTX[1-06/216/1987]ZOS Narex PrahaB8KL
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8P
78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemlon HumennéB8KL
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]ST. Statky MostB8KL
80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Dolu OstravaB8KL
81Ulli Melkus/DDRMT 77[-]NDR ADMVB8KL
82Heiner Lindner/DDRHTS[-]NDR ADMVB8P
86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Nový JáchymovB8KL
87Wolfgang Günther/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8P
88Helmut Hoffmann/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8KL
89Dietmar Isensee/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2KL
90Wolfgang Krug/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8KL
91Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]AMK petřvaldB8KL
92Horst Kornacker/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2KL
93Gerhard Domres/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8KL
94Harry Kindel/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2KL
95Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Buková p BradlomB8P
96Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01[1-05/Kubu79]AMK MělníkB8KL
98Roland Prüfer/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8KL
99Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5KL
100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2KL
105Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS SKZ MostB8KL
110Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ÚDMJF PrahaGr.2P
111Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK VSAJ JičínGr.2KL
112Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat[-]AMK Frýdlant v ČecháchGr.2KL
113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2KL
114Miroslav Šrachta/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK NepomukGr.2P
115Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120L[-]AMK Nové zámkyGr.2P
116Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.2KL
118Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider 1150[DDR-Daasch-Voigt]NDR ADMVGr.6KL
125Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2KL
126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG[SEG2-CZ]ZOS Stavby PrahaB8KL
128Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2KL
130Ján Matúš/CSLada MTX 21011[-]ZOS Avia n.p. OZ ŽilinaGr.5KL
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2KL
135Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek78]ZOS ETS OsravaGr.2KL
139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2KL
142Peter Aley/DDRMelkus RS1000[DDR-Aley]NDR ADMVGr.6KL
145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK AZNP Ml. BoleslavGr.2AB
148Břetislav Bortlík/CS[-]ZOS HBZS OrlováB8P
154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]ZOS Baňa Cígel PrievidzaGr.2P
157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
158Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]AMK Závodníků PrahaGr.6KL
159Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ZOS LIAZ JablonecGr.2KL
160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
161Uwe Kleinz/DDRTrabant[-]NDR ADMVGr.2KL
163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.2KL
166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2KL
168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS Baňa Cígel PrievidzaGr.2KL
169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
172Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
174Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 120S[-]ZOS VÚMV PrahaGr.2P
176František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
177Karl Hiemisch/DDRTrabant[-]NDR ADMVGr.2KL
178Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS HovoranyGr.2KL
185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2KL
189Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceGr.2KL
191Bernd Olzscha/DDRSpider 1150[DDR-Krug-74-03]NDR ADMVGr.6P
192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2P
196Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2KL
211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK Benzinol BratislavaGr.5KL
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drdop BratislavaGr.5KL
213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128C[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
214Petr Krejbich/CSLada MTX 1750[-]AMK PrahaGr.5KL
215Miroslav Hájek/CZRenault Alpine[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5KL
217Štefan Gubáni/SKMTX 1-02[RAF-75-02]AMK ZvolenB8KL
219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Průmstav Ml. BoleslavGr.2KL
220Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DubáGr.2P
231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS ŽST BohumínB8KL
237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS Strojosvit KrnovGr.2KL
238Miroslav Bolina/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK PříbramGr.6KL
239Jozef Levický/CSTrabant[-]AMK ZST Dubnica n.VáhomGr.2KL
242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS JihlavaGr.2KL
245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]ZOS Autoškola BratislavaGr.2KL
246Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK JRD Jemerská PolomaGr.2KL
247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]ZOS BokovGr.2KL
248Ladislav Krupička/CZFiat 128[-]ZOS Asbestos ZvěřínekGr.2KL
249Vladimír Brodský/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Brodsky_]AMK KozákovGr.6KL
251Václav Poláček/CZMelkus[SEG-CZ]AMK JaroměřB8KL
253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.2KL
255Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Důl 1 PříbramGr.2KL
256Pavel Bošek/CSMTX 1-01[-]ZOS Praha 5B8KL
257Vladimír Lednár/CZPale[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8KL
258Ondrej Palanský/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rimavská SobotaGr.2P
259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS LS RevúcaGr.2KL
270Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK RND Nový JáchymovB8P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz