english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1980-05-18
Mezinárodní závody automobilů Havířov-Šenov

Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár/CS


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1980-05-18 Havířov-Šenov, A2-3000 MEZ
1980-05-18 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300
1980-05-18 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár
1980-05-18 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter
1980-05-18 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1150 MEZ
1980-05-18 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter MEZ

Atandance: 20000
Lenght: 4.32 km
Race added: 2021-03-28
Results update: 2021-05-27

Classified

1. 25Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]1529:12,670---
2. 24Václav Bervid/CZLada 21011[-]1529:18,630---
3. 55Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120[-]1529:54,460---
4. 46Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]15-----
5. 51Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]15-----
6. 66Petr Krejbich/CSLada[-]15-----
7. 34Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]15-----
8. 68Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]14-----
9. 31Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]14-----
10. 38Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]14-----
11. 56Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011 MTX[-]14-----
12. 41Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]12-----
13. 32Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava Super[-]12-----

Did not classified

AB23Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]10-----
AB40Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]10-----
AB59Jozef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]8-----
AB37Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 1300[-]4-----

Others

ST21Petr Bold/CSLada 2101[-]0-----
ST26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]0-----
ST28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1300[-]0-----
ST52Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]0-----

Entrylist

21Petr Bold/CSLada 2101[-]MTX PrahaST
23Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 10AB
24Václav Bervid/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 10KL
25Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecKL
26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LiberecST
28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1300[-]AMK Sprint PrahaST
31Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK ŽeliezovceKL
32Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava Super[-]VTŽ ChomutovKL
34Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]ÚDPMJF PrahaKL
37Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 1300[-]Sigma OlomoucAB
38Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK VÚ OstravaKL
40Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]Nisasport JablonecAB
41Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK DubáKL
46Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Dolu OstravaKL
51Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]RH PrahaKL
52Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK Libeř Praha ZápadST
55Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK LiberecKL
56Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011 MTX[-]AMK ČSS MostKL
59Jozef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]AMK JablonkaAB
66Petr Krejbich/CSLada[-]MTX PrahaKL
68Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]ARC BrnoKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz