english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1984-09-23
Havířov-Šenov

Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár/CS


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1984-09-22 Havířov-Šenov, Š120 LS
1984-09-22 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1984-09-23 Havířov-Šenov, Š120 LS
1984-09-23 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1984-09-23 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár
1984-09-23 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter

Atandance: 7000
Lenght: 4.41 km
Results update: 2021-05-19

Classified

1. 22Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada[-]1530:48,080---
2. 26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]1530:53,010---
3. 132Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]1531:00,030---
4. 134Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]1531:04,250---
5. 128Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]1531:05,670---
6. 27Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]1531:08,880---
7. 24Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]1531:15,370---
8. 266Jaroslav Duchek/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]1531:40,520---
9. 178Miloš Bychl/CZLada 1300 ASP[-]1531:58,300---
10. 153Jiří Patera/CSLada[-]1532:20,410---
11. 198Petr Trčka/CSLada 1300[-]1532:20,470---
12. 151František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]1532:35,600---
13. 171Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]1431:14,480---

Did not classified

AB140Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]14-----
AB135Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]13-----
AB29Petr Bold/CSLada MTX[-]11-----
AB137Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]6-----
AB21Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]3-----
AB131Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]2-----
AB23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120[-]1-----
AB157Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava[-]0-----
AB141Pavel Dvořák/CZLada[-]0-----

Did not start

NS136Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]0-----
NT168Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 157Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava[-]02:02,590
2. 26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]02:03,020
3. 29Petr Bold/CSLada MTX[-]02:03,250
4. 21Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]02:03,630
5. 22Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada[-]02:04,350
6. 137Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]02:06,120
7. 131Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]02:06,450
8. 141Pavel Dvořák/CZLada[-]02:06,710
9. 23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:07,240
10. 27Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]02:07,260
11. 132Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]02:07,410
12. 24Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]02:07,630
13. 135Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]02:07,850
14. 153Jiří Patera/CSLada[-]02:08,540
15. 178Miloš Bychl/CZLada 1300 ASP[-]02:08,650
16. 134Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]02:09,170
17. 140Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]02:09,270
18. 136Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]02:09,580
19. 266Jaroslav Duchek/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]02:10,120
20. 198Petr Trčka/CSLada 1300[-]02:10,220
21. 151František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]02:10,220
22. 171Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]02:11,390
23. 357Jaroslav Štěcha/CSLada 21011[-]02:11,510
24. 128Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]02:11,530
25. 167Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[-]02:11,530
26. 152Viliam Liedl/SKLada 2101[-]02:12,000
27. 358Milan Vosáhlo/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:12,980
28. 138Anton Lukáček/CSLada 21011[-]02:13,170
29. 146Václav Štolba/CSLada 21011[-]02:13,470
30. 148Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada[-]02:15,730
31. 262František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120[-]02:24,630
32. 162Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda[-]02:24,670
33. 221Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:34,140
34. 182Josef Šimánek/CZLada 21011[-]02:39,940

Entrylist

21Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]DPMB BratislavaAB
22Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada[-]DPMB BratislavaKL
23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120[-]TJ RH PrahaAB
24Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]AMK Azbestos ZvěřínekKL
26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ŽD BohumínKL
27Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]AMK u DPMJF PrahaKL
29Petr Bold/CSLada MTX[-]AMK MTX PrahaAB
128Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceKL
131Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]VAZ BratislavaAB
132Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaKL
134Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]AMK Dev. Nová VesKL
135Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]AMK Sprint PrahaAB
136Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]AMK LounyNS
137Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAB
138Anton Lukáček/CSLada 21011[-]AMK PiešťanyNQ
140Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]ASK DPB HavířovAB
141Pavel Dvořák/CZLada[-]Autosport OlomoucAB
146Václav Štolba/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceNQ
148Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada[-]ARC BrnoNQ
151František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK BoleradiceKL
152Viliam Liedl/SKLada 2101[-]AMK TAZ TrnavaNQ
153Jiří Patera/CSLada[-]AMK ASS MostKL
157Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava[-]AMK Praha 1 StavbyAB
162Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda[-]ČSUP Hamr u LípyNQ
167Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK JRD Nový GemerNQ
168Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únorNT
171Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK ZVS Uherské HradištěKL
178Miloš Bychl/CZLada 1300 ASP[-]AMK Sprint PrahaKL
182Josef Šimánek/CZLada 21011[-]AMK SHD MostNQ
198Petr Trčka/CSLada 1300[-]AMK RSC NitraKL
221Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK STAS TepliceNQ
262František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK KV Svazatm B.B.NQ
266Jaroslav Duchek/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK Stavby PrahaKL
357Jaroslav Štěcha/CSLada 21011[-]AMK ST PíselNQ
358Milan Vosáhlo/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Plzeň SlovanyNQ

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz