english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1991-06-09
M ČSSR a mezimárodní závody Havířov-Šenov

Havířov-Šenov, A-1300+N/CS


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1991-06-09 Havířov-Šenov, Formule E-2000 MEZ
1991-06-09 Havířov-Šenov, CSV A+N+B
1991-06-09 Havířov-Šenov, Formule E-1600
1991-06-09 Havířov-Šenov, A-1300+N
1991-06-09 Havířov-Šenov, ÖM Formel Ford+Formel Lotus
1991-06-09 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda

Atandance: 10000
Lenght: 4.41 km
   

Classified

1. 2Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]15-----
2. 14Ladislav Bareš/CZLada Samara[-]15-----
3. 6Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]15-----
4. 12František Došek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]15-----
5. 7Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]15-----
6. 9Rudolf Machánek/SKLada Samara[-]15-----
7. 23Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]15-----
8. 17Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[0107543/89]15----- photo
9. 58Jaromír Malý/CZSuzuki Swift[-]15-----
10. 59Jan Peřinka/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]14-----
11. 26Vítěslav Kuš/CZSuzuki Swift[-]14-----
12. 25Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]14-----
13. 150Gabor Balasz/HLada 2105[-]14-----
14. 4Grzegorz Baran/PLSuzuki Swift[-]14-----
15. 50Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]14-----
16. 20Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]14-----
17. 18 - [-]14-----
18. 73Jaroslav Krčmář/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]13-----
19. 53Tomáš Kolařík/CZSuzuki Swift[-]13-----

Did not classified

AB153 Budvid/HLada 2105[-]10-----
AB3Petr Bold/CSLada Samara[-]6-----
AB51Jiří Folvarský/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
AB15Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
AB27Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
AB49Alois Curus/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
AB11Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]0-----
AB54Tomáš Vavřinec/CZSuzuki Swift[S00101764/87]0-----
AB16František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
AB46Josef Kopecký/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]0-----
AB47Vytautas Tarailé/LITLada Samara[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 2Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]01:57,040
2. 3Petr Bold/CSLada Samara[-]01:57,550
3. 14Ladislav Bareš/CZLada Samara[-]01:58,920
4. 46Josef Kopecký/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]01:59,310
5. 7Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]01:59,350
6. 12František Došek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]01:59,490
7. 6Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]01:59,860
8. 16František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:00,060
9. 9Rudolf Machánek/SKLada Samara[-]02:01,130
10. 17Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[0107543/89]02:01,720photo
11. 54Tomáš Vavřinec/CZSuzuki Swift[S00101764/87]02:02,590
12. 11Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]02:02,910
13. 58Jaromír Malý/CZSuzuki Swift[-]02:05,650
14. 49Alois Curus/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:06,270
15. 153 Budvid/HLada 2105[-]02:06,410
16. 25Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:07,410
17. 59Jan Peřinka/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]02:07,820
18. 20Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:08,850
19. 26Vítěslav Kuš/CZSuzuki Swift[-]02:09,310

Entrylist

2Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]Bohemia Racing JaroměřKL
3Petr Bold/CSLada Samara[-]Autoklub Kukla LiberecAB
4Grzegorz Baran/PLSuzuki Swift[-]KL
6Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]Motorsport Stuad BratislavaKL
7Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]Motorsport LiberecKL
9Rudolf Machánek/SKLada Samara[-]Autošport BratislavaKL
11Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]MostAB
12František Došek/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]Autoklub Kukla LiberecKL
14Ladislav Bareš/CZLada Samara[-]KL
15Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]Hlubík Ladislav PezinokAB
16František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AB
17Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[0107543/89]Motorsport OstravaKL
18 - [-]KL
19 - Škoda 136 L Favorit[-]ARC BrnoP
20Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Racing BrnoKL
23Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]BAZ BratislavaKL
25Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]FART OrlováKL
26Vítěslav Kuš/CZSuzuki Swift[-]KL
27Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AB
46Josef Kopecký/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]AB
47Vytautas Tarailé/LITLada Samara[-]AB
49Alois Curus/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ACR OstravaAB
50Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]KL
51Jiří Folvarský/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AB
53Tomáš Kolařík/CZSuzuki Swift[-]Bohemia Racing JaroměřKL
54Tomáš Vavřinec/CZSuzuki Swift[S00101764/87]AB
58Jaromír Malý/CZSuzuki Swift[-]Bohemia Racing JaroměřKL
59Jan Peřinka/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]AK Peras OpavaKL
63Robert Pláteník/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]P
73Jaroslav Krčmář/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]KL
150Gabor Balasz/HLada 2105[-]KL
153 Budvid/HLada 2105[-]AB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz