english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1978-06-11
VI. ročník MČSSR Balcarův Memoriál Ostrava

Ostrava, A2-1150/CZ


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1978-06-11 Ostrava, B6-1300
1978-06-11 Ostrava, A2-1150
1978-06-11 Ostrava, A2-1300
1978-06-11 Ostrava, Formule Škoda
1978-06-11 Ostrava, Formule Easter
1978-06-11 Ostrava, Fiat 126 Polski

Atandance: 7000
Lenght: 3 km
Last update: 2023-05-16
Photo update: 2021-10-26
Results update: 2021-10-26
            

Classified

1. 70Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 RE[-]2533:07,000---
2. 63Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110 R[aznp-A3706]2533:08,600--- photo
3. 64Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]2533:27,200---
4. 69Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]2533:39,000---
5. 71Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]2533:39,800--- photo
6. 125Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110[-]2533:46,000---
7. 101Viliam Miklík/CSFiat 128 C TMR[-]2433:32,800---
8. 78Václav Bervid/CZZastava MTE[Z-MTE1]2433:34,400--- photo
9. 82Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]2233:38,200---

Did not classified

AB100Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110[-]19-----
AB136Vladimír Pitlík/CZZastava 1100[Z-MTE2]19-----
AB77Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]15-----
AB65Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]12-----
AB106Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]5-----
AB74Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]3-----
AB130Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]3-----
AB138Jan Míč/CSFiat 128[-]2-----
AB153Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 65Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:18,740

Entrylist

63Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110 R[aznp-A3706]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavKL
64Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Dolu OstravaKL
65Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoAB
68František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK ZnojmoP
69Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]ARC BrnoKL
70Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 RE[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaKL
71Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK MTE PrahaKL
72František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK KoryčanyP
73Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceP
74Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaAB
75Petr Poupera/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK ŠumperkP
77Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Bakov nad JizerouAB
78Václav Bervid/CZZastava MTE[Z-MTE1]AMK MTE PrahaKL
82Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]ARC BrnoKL
87Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec nad NisouP
88Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaP
89Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceP
90Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK HovoranyP
91Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]AMK Fiatklub TřinecNQ
92Emil Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK VŽKG OstravaP
95Robert Pecina/CZZastava 1100[-]ASK Karlovy VaryP
96Jiří Horák/CZFiat 127[-]ARC BrnoP
99František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Osan InproP
100Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecAB
101Viliam Miklík/CSFiat 128 C TMR[-]Rallye Klub NitraKL
104Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 110 L - 722[-]AMK Autoškola BerounP
105Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1100 ASF[-]AMK Sprint PrahaP
106Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK Geodezie LiberecAB
108Jaromír Skotnica/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK Důl president GottwaldP
109Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucP
110Otto Schwarz/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Monta HolíčP
111Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]ARC BrnoP
112Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaP
116Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováP
117Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK LitvínovP
118Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Autoškola Hradec KrálovéP
122Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaP
125Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK Baňa CígelKL
128Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠenovP
129Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK LibeřP
130Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavAB
133Ivan Ďurica/SKŠkoda 100[-]TJ Červená hviezda BratislavaP
136Vladimír Pitlík/CZZastava 1100[Z-MTE2]ZO Svazarmu MTEAB
137Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoP
138Jan Míč/CSFiat 128[-]MSK Praha 10AB
139František Ondráček/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sklo Union TepliceP
140Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ASS OlomoucP
141Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK Baňa NovákyP
142Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK Benzinol BratislavaP
143Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovP
144Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčP
145Josef Záhoř/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Vrbno pod PradědemP
146Oldřich Kos/CSZastava 1100 ASF[-]AMK Sprint PrahaP
147Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Světlá nad SázavouP
148Jiří Stýblo/CSAustin Mini Cooper MK II[-]AMK ČST PrahaP
149Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]AMK Autoškola BratislavaP
150Vladimír Hladík/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK ČST PrahaP
151Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Důl Vítězný únorP
153Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK RND Kr. HoraAB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz