english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1978-05-14
Kokořín-Olešno-Ráj MČSR

Mělník - PČSR ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2020-02-12
                  

Classified

1. 61Pavel Eisenhammer/CZEaster[-]01:55,38001:00,3301. gr. Gr.8
2. 32Josef Panožka/CZEaster[-]01:55,86000:56,3002. gr. Gr.8
3. 97František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]01:57,66001:01,3303. gr. Gr.8
4. 44Jaroslav Vorel/CZEaster[TK9124/75/1-02/]01:58,29001:01,0404. gr. Gr.8
5. 95Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]01:59,37001:00,7105. gr. Gr.8
6. 78Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-01[-]01:59,86001:01,4306. gr. Gr.8
7. 93Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:00,97001:02,6107. gr. Gr.8
8. 68Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:01,75001:03,4208. gr. Gr.8
9. 73Milan Kotol/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:01,98001:03,0309. gr. Gr.8
10. 151Miloš Vágner/CZŠkoda[Spider-Vagner_]02:02,23001:02,3901. gr. Gr.6photo
11. 45Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-02[1-02/Liaz]02:02,33001:03,59010. gr. Gr.8
12. 167Miroslav Blahna/CZ[-]02:02,46001:03,3101. gr. Gr.5
13. 153Jan Janků/CSSpider 21011[Spider-Pacl_]02:02,87001:00,5402. gr. Gr.6
14. 88Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:03,43001:03,60011. gr. Gr.8photo
15. 100Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda[-]02:05,43001:00,0101. gr. Gr.2
16. 136Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:05,52001:05,8102. gr. Gr.2
17. 81Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:06,80001:01,84012. gr. Gr.8
18. 46Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]02:07,03001:01,08013. gr. Gr.8
19. 96Jiří Štiller/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:07,13001:02,83014. gr. Gr.8
20. 143Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]02:07,34001:00,4203. gr. Gr.2
21. 92Josef Kovář/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:07,39001:03,56015. gr. Gr.8
22. 76Zdeněk Valenta/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:07,69001:01,37016. gr. Gr.8
23. 166Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda[-]02:07,80001:01,2302. gr. Gr.5
24. 133Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]02:08,10001:01,1703. gr. Gr.5
25. 114Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]02:08,17001:01,8704. gr. Gr.2
26. 64Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 124ST[-]02:08,32001:01,3105. gr. Gr.2
27. 150Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda[JSK804-1976]02:08,46001:02,8603. gr. Gr.6photo
28. 80Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:08,77001:02,07017. gr. Gr.8
29. 205Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]02:09,14001:01,6506. gr. Gr.2photo
30. 105Miroslav Šrachta/CZškoda 100L[-]02:09,40001:02,3807. gr. Gr.2
31. 129Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]02:09,54001:01,9408. gr. Gr.2
32. 91Jarmil Pokorný/CSFiat 124ST[-]02:09,58001:01,9909. gr. Gr.2
33. 108Oldřich Musil/CZškoda[-]02:10,33001:01,88010. gr. Gr.2
34. 135Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:10,38001:00,66011. gr. Gr.2
35. 131Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]02:10,62001:03,29012. gr. Gr.2
36. 119Jiří Čepl/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:10,70001:03,20013. gr. Gr.2
37. 161Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:11,12001:03,0804. gr. Gr.5
38. 159Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:11,24001:03,1605. gr. Gr.5
39. 121Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:11,37001:03,39014. gr. Gr.2
40. 152Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat[Spider-Lukes_]02:11,66001:04,2804. gr. Gr.6
41. 99Gerard Lamargüe/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:12,06001:03,68018. gr. Gr.8
42. 43Jaroslav Petrák/CSEaster[-]02:12,90001:06,35019. gr. Gr.8
43. 219Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda[-]02:12,90001:03,84015. gr. Gr.2photo
44. 116Karel Sedlák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]02:13,16001:04,18016. gr. Gr.2
45. 169Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]02:13,67001:04,8506. gr. Gr.5
46. 117Karel Sládek/CSŠkoda[-]02:13,94001:04,44017. gr. Gr.2
47. 205Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]02:17,01001:08,17018. gr. Gr.2
48. 102Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda[-]02:17,43001:07,70019. gr. Gr.2
49. 41Zdeněk Chlup/CZFiat 128 SL[-]02:18,07001:05,5601. gr. Gr.1
50. 164Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]02:18,19001:06,5007. gr. Gr.5
51. 213Ladislav Krupička/CZFiat 127[-]02:18,30001:04,53020. gr. Gr.2
52. 110Petr Čemus/CSŠkoda 110R[-]02:18,37001:06,3308. gr. Gr.5
53. 214František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:18,83001:06,85021. gr. Gr.2
54. 170Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:18,83001:08,3309. gr. Gr.5
55. 22Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128 SL[-]02:18,90001:05,8702. gr. Gr.1
56. 62Josef Řezníček/CSLada 2101[-]02:18,90001:07,13022. gr. Gr.2
57. 201Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127C[-]02:19,11001:06,74023. gr. Gr.2
58. 137Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda[-]02:19,41001:06,91024. gr. Gr.2
59. 34František Adámek/CZFiat 128 S[-]02:20,32001:06,3503. gr. Gr.1
60. 123Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:20,44001:07,55025. gr. Gr.2
61. 30Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]02:20,60001:06,6404. gr. Gr.1
62. 26Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128 AC[-]02:21,95001:07,7805. gr. Gr.1
63. 130Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]02:22,14001:07,6506. gr. Gr.1
64. 158Dušan Pujman/CSSaab RS[-]02:22,37001:09,62010. gr. Gr.5
65. 23Pavel Došek/CZFiat 128 CS[-]02:23,00001:08,4407. gr. Gr.1
66. 65Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]02:23,68001:08,49026. gr. Gr.2
67. 203Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:24,34001:09,25027. gr. Gr.2
68. 209František Vaisberger/CSFiat 127[-]02:25,12001:09,31028. gr. Gr.2
69. 98Tomáš Klouda/CZ[-]02:25,36001:09,0508. gr. Gr.1
70. 208Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda[-]02:25,58001:08,52029. gr. Gr.2
71. 204Václav Slavík/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:25,59001:11,96030. gr. Gr.2
72. 185Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]02:26,04001:10,21031. gr. Gr.2
73. 215Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda[-]02:27,00001:10,48032. gr. Gr.2
74. 163Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]02:27,16001:11,01011. gr. Gr.5
75. 24Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128 SL[-]02:27,46001:09,8309. gr. Gr.1
76. 216Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda[-]02:27,69001:10,44033. gr. Gr.2photo
77. 35Josef Řeřicha/CZFiat 128 SLC[-]02:27,89001:11,38010. gr. Gr.1
78. 206Ivo Vosylyk/CSFiat 127[-]02:28,19001:08,18034. gr. Gr.2
79. 144Rudolf Böhm/CSŠkoda 120 RS[-]02:28,45001:09,50035. gr. Gr.2
80. 194Jiří Laták/CSTrabant[-]02:32,74001:12,95036. gr. Gr.2
81. 186Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]02:35,52001:13,92037. gr. Gr.2
82. 2Jiří Grund/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:35,91001:14,20011. gr. Gr.1
83. 250Jitka Kubešová/CS[-]02:36,75001:14,66012. gr. Gr.1
84. 6Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:37,33001:15,60013. gr. Gr.1
85. 7Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:39,40001:15,37014. gr. Gr.1
86. 189Karel Fligl/CSHonda N600 G[-]02:39,91001:16,32038. gr. Gr.2
87. 8Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]02:39,93001:16,43015. gr. Gr.1
88. 84Josef Dobiáš/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:40,18001:16,30020. gr. Gr.8
89. 16Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]02:41,47001:17,40016. gr. Gr.1
90. 9Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:42,37001:17,99017. gr. Gr.1
91. 18Miroslav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:42,74001:17,31018. gr. Gr.1
92. 188Jaroslav Cambal/CSTrabant 601[-]02:42,99001:17,86039. gr. Gr.2
93. 17Vladislav Miloš/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:43,65001:18,08019. gr. Gr.1
94. 10Petr Staněk/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:43,88001:17,81020. gr. Gr.1
95. 3Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:45,20001:19,28021. gr. Gr.1
96. 184Vlastimil Miler/CSTrabant 601[-]02:47,65001:19,62040. gr. Gr.2
97. 182Libuše Veselá/CSTrabant RS[-]02:48,47001:19,37041. gr. Gr.2
98. 1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]02:48,60001:20,87022. gr. Gr.1
99. 192Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]02:48,95001:20,51042. gr. Gr.2
100. 15Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:51,36001:22,19023. gr. Gr.1
101. 5Karel Kubín/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:52,68001:22,99024. gr. Gr.1
102. 212Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:53,77001:11,84043. gr. Gr.2
103. 4Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]02:53,92001:23,65025. gr. Gr.1
104. 19Stanislav Ondryaš/CS[-]02:55,53001:24,37026. gr. Gr.1
105. 191Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]03:36,57001:31,76044. gr. Gr.2
106. 183Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]04:06,25001:28,53045. gr. Gr.2
107. 94Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:36,21001:03,15021. gr. Gr.8
108. 187Vladimír Hladěj/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]06:39,49002:13,43046. gr. Gr.2
109. 57Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[-]10:57,07000:57,68022. gr. Gr.8

Did not classified

AB101Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda OHC[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]0----- Gr.6
AB202Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
AB13Miloslav Šverdík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- Gr.1
AB28Petr Horký/CSFiat 128 SL[-]0----- Gr.1
AB20Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]0----- Gr.1

Entrylist

1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK VarnsdorfGr.1KL
2Jiří Grund/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ŽamberkGr.1KL
3Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KoniceGr.1KL
4Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK MostGr.1KL
5Karel Kubín/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK TáborGr.1KL
6Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Zruč n.S.Gr.1KL
7Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK JaroměřGr.1KL
8Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK Praha 1Gr.1KL
9Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]ZO Letostroj LetoviceGr.1KL
10Petr Staněk/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.1KL
11Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]ZO Pramet ŠumperkGr.1P
12Stanislav Krejčí/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK VÚGPT GottwaldovGr.1P
13Miloslav Šverdík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ChebGr.1AB
14Antonín Tomášek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]ZO Aut. Mech Ostr.Gr.1P
15Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.1KL
16Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK VsetínGr.1KL
17Vladislav Miloš/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO MotokovGr.1KL
18Miroslav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Český KrumlovGr.1KL
19Stanislav Ondryaš/CS[-]Gr.1KL
20Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]Gr.1AB
21Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128 AC[-]MK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.1P
22Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128 SL[-]ZO Praha 5Gr.1KL
23Pavel Došek/CZFiat 128 CS[-]ZO Praha 5Gr.1KL
24Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.1KL
25Stanislav Ondryaš/CSŠkoda 120L[-]ZO Frýdek MístekGr.1P
26Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128 AC[-]AMK ProstějovGr.1KL
27Miloslav Vrňák/CSFiat 128 CSL[-]AMK Praha 2Gr.1P
28Petr Horký/CSFiat 128 SL[-]ARC BrnoGr.1AB
29Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaGr.2P
30Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]ZO LIAZ JablonecGr.1KL
31Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]ZO TřebíčGr.1P
32Josef Panožka/CZEaster[-]AMK Škoda Proseč n.N.Gr.8KL
33Michal Sterzinger/CSFiat 128 SLC[-]ZO Český KrumlovGr.1P
34František Adámek/CZFiat 128 S[-]ZO VrbnoGr.1KL
35Josef Řeřicha/CZFiat 128 SLC[-]Auto universalklub Praha 10Gr.1KL
36Eduard Patera/CSBMW[-]AŠ Praha 5Gr.1P
37Jiří Kamža/CSFiat 128 C[-]AMK Praha 2Gr.1P
38Jaroslav Endrych/CSLada 2103[-]AMK Mototechna ÚstíGr.1P
39Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek77]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.2P
40Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únor OstravaGr.1P
41Zdeněk Chlup/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK ChomutovGr.1KL
42František Janotka/CZMTX 1-02[-]ZO Zbrojovka BrnoGr.8P
43Jaroslav Petrák/CSEaster[-]ZO VCHZ SemtínGr.8KL
44Jaroslav Vorel/CZEaster[TK9124/75/1-02/]AMK Praha 10Gr.8KL
45Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-02[1-02/Liaz]ZO Liaz Jablonec n.N.Gr.8KL
46Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
52Jiří Rejman/CSVAZ[-]AMK HroznětínGr.8P
57Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[-]AMK JZD Tři DvoryGr.8KL
58Jaroslav Barborka/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Fiat KladnoGr.2P
61Pavel Eisenhammer/CZEaster[-]ZO BS MostGr.8KL
62Josef Řezníček/CSLada 2101[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.2KL
63Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]AMK LounyGr.2P
64Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 124ST[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
65Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
68Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
70Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 RE[-]ZO VÚMV PrahaGr.2P
73Milan Kotol/CSMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
74Pavel Kubiena/CZMTX 1-01[-]ASK HavířovGr.8P
76Zdeněk Valenta/CSMTX 1-01[-]Škoda klub ČSAMK Č. BudějoviceGr.8KL
78Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-01[-]Narex PrahaGr.8KL
80Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO Krušnohorské strojírny LitvínovGr.8KL
81Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
84Josef Dobiáš/CSMTX 1-01[-]ZO AMK BS MostGr.8KL
85Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01[-]ASK ChomutovGr.8P
88Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01[-]Gr.8KL
91Jarmil Pokorný/CSFiat 124ST[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
92Josef Kovář/CSMTX 1-01[-]Gr.8KL
93Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.8KL
94Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO Praha 10Gr.8KL
95Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO Sev. kermické závody MostGr.8KL
96Jiří Štiller/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK SHD MostGr.8KL
97František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]ZO AMK DoubravaGr.8KL
98Tomáš Klouda/CZ[-]Gr.1KL
99Gerard Lamargüe/CSMTX 1-01[-]ZO AMK BS MostGr.8KL
100Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
101Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda OHC[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]ZO Sklo Union TepliceGr.6AB
102Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
103Ladislav Dvořák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
104Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda[-]Trabantklub PoděbradyGr.2P
105Miroslav Šrachta/CZškoda 100L[-]AMK NepomukGr.2KL
107Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Ostrava PorubaGr.5P
108Oldřich Musil/CZškoda[-]ZO JeseníkGr.2KL
109Jan Míč/CSFiat 128P[-]MSK Praha 2Gr.2P
110Petr Čemus/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Bílá LabuťGr.5KL
111Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK DT Ústí n. L.Gr.2P
112Oldřich Kos/CSZastava 1100 ASP[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2P
113Ivo Lindner/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ÚvalyGr.2P
114Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Světlá n.SázavouGr.2KL
115František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2P
116Karel Sedlák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]SK TřeboňGr.2KL
117Karel Sládek/CSŠkoda[-]ZO Polzeň středGr.2KL
118Ladislav Jokeš/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2P
119Jiří Čepl/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ZSS ProstějovGr.2KL
120Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Bakov n. JizerouGr.2P
121Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110[-]ZO RudníkGr.2KL
122Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2P
123Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO LibařGr.2KL
129Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK ÚZ Valašské MeziříčíGr.2KL
130Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]Gr.1KL
131Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceGr.2KL
132Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Silnice BrnoGr.2P
133Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]ZO Praha 10Gr.5KL
134Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120SR[-]AMK BlanskoGr.2P
135Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK DobráGr.2KL
136Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
137Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda[-]AMK VrchlabíGr.2KL
138Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]AMK Autonova BrnoGr.2P
140Jaroslav Ládr/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Mototechna Ústí n.L.Gr.2P
141Miloš Kafr/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Praha 56Gr.2P
142Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK OpavaGr.2P
143Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
144Rudolf Böhm/CSŠkoda 120 RS[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
150Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6KL
151Miloš Vágner/CZŠkoda[Spider-Vagner_]ZO Tiba Josefův DůlGr.6KL
152Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat[Spider-Lukes_]AMK VarnsdorfGr.6KL
153Jan Janků/CSSpider 21011[Spider-Pacl_]AMK Olšanské papírnyGr.6KL
154Jan Straka/CSSpider[2-01/0203]AMK závodníků Praha 10Gr.6P
158Dušan Pujman/CSSaab RS[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.5KL
159Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Průmstav Ml.BoleslavGr.5KL
160Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.5P
161Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LedeniceGr.5KL
162Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK JičínGr.5P
163Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.5KL
164Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.5KL
165Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130[-]ZO DubickoGr.5P
166Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda[-]AMK DubáGr.5KL
167Jaromír Skotnica/CSFiat 124 SC[-]ASK DPG HavířovGr.5P
167Miroslav Blahna/CZ[-]Gr.5KL
168Václav Ulrich/CSŠkoda[-]MTSC PrahaGr.5P
169Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK ZVS Uherské HradištěGr.5KL
170Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 130[-]ZO TOS HostivařGr.5KL
171Petr Krejza/CSŠkoda 110[-]ZO Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.5P
181Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601 S[-]AMK OpavaGr.1P
182Libuše Veselá/CSTrabant RS[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2KL
183Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]ZO Zetor BrnoGr.2KL
184Vlastimil Miler/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
185Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]MSK PrahaGr.2KL
186Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PříbramGr.2KL
187Vladimír Hladěj/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2KL
188Jaroslav Cambal/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK RakviceGr.2KL
189Karel Fligl/CSHonda N600 G[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2KL
190Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK HorkaGr.1P
191Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK KrnovGr.2KL
192Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK VítkoviceGr.2KL
193Petr Lochman/CSTrabant[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1P
194Jiří Laták/CSTrabant[-]AMK KrnovGr.2KL
201Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127C[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.2KL
202Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda 100[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2AB
203Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]Škoda Klub Hradec KrálovéGr.2KL
204Václav Slavík/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK PlzeňGr.2KL
205Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]ZO LibáňGr.2KL
205Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2KL
206Ivo Vosylyk/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Františkovy LázněGr.2KL
207Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ZO PoděbradyGr.2P
208Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda[-]AMK závodníků PrahaGr.2KL
209František Vaisberger/CSFiat 127[-]AMK ChodovGr.2KL
210Jiří Stýblo/CSAustin Mini Cooper[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.2P
211Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK PrahaGr.2P
212Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
213Ladislav Krupička/CZFiat 127[-]ZO Asbestos ZvěřínekGr.2KL
214František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZO Brandýs n.L.Gr.2KL
215Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda[-]AMK OrlováGr.2KL
216Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2KL
219Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda[-]AMK KozákovGr.2KL
250Jitka Kubešová/CS[-]Gr.1KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz