english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1985-09-22
Mistrovství ČSSR Havířov-Šenov

Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár/CS


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1985-09-21 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1985-09-21 Havířov-Šenov, Š120 LS
1985-09-22 Havířov-Šenov, Š120 LS
1985-09-22 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár
1985-09-22 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1985-09-22 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter

Lenght: 4.41 km
Last update: 2021-12-02
Results update: 2021-04-27

Klasifikováni

1. 24Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]1530:18,400---
2. 21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada 21011[-]1530:26,470---
3. 28Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]1530:39,440---
4. 38Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 101 S[-]1530:51,230---
5. 62František Došek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]1530:55,490---
6. 30Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]1530:59,510---
7. 58Anton Lukáček/CSLada 21011[-]1530:59,790---
8. 29Rudolf Machánek/SKLada 21011[-]1531:05,330---
9. 51Pavel Dvořák/CZLada[-]1531:06,820---
10. 26Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]1531:09,920---
11. 35Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava 101-3[-]1531:24,130---
12. 52František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120[-]1531:28,720---
13. 66Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]1532:18,840---
14. 59Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada[-]1532:20,120---
15. 61Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[-]1430:34,080---
16. 90Jaroslav Rejlek/CZLada 21011[-]1430:46,030---
17. 27Jozef Studenič/SKLada[-]1432:16,740---
18. 45Viliam Liedl/SKLada MTX[-]1330:43,990---

Neklasifikováni

AB22Petr Bold/CSLada MTX[-]0-----
AB23Petr Krejbich/CSLada 2105[-]0-----
AB39Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]0-----
AB91Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]0-----

Seznam přihlášených

11Juraj Meszár/CZLada 21011[-]ZO pri VHMB BratislavaP
19Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaNQ
21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada 21011[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaKL
22Petr Bold/CSLada MTX[-]AMK MTX PrrahaAB
23Petr Krejbich/CSLada 2105[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaAB
24Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínKL
25Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceP
26Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]TJ Rudá Hvězda PrahaKL
27Jozef Studenič/SKLada[-]ZO Bratislava Devínská Nová VesKL
28Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]AMK Azbestos ZvěřínekKL
29Rudolf Machánek/SKLada 21011[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaKL
30Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaKL
32Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]AMK LounyP
35Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava 101-3[-]ASK Stavby PrahaKL
38Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 101 S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaKL
39Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]ASK DPG HavířovAB
40Jiří Patera/CSLada[-]AMK SASS MostNQ
43Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodP
45Viliam Liedl/SKLada MTX[-]AMK TAZ TrnavaKL
46Jaroslav Štěcha/CSLada 21011[-]AMK PísekP
49Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovP
51Pavel Dvořák/CZLada[-]Autosport NákloKL
52František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK Banská BystricaKL
54Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]ASK Karlovy VaryP
56Emil Mayer/SKZastava[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaP
57Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Brat. DůbravkaNQ
58Anton Lukáček/CSLada 21011[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaKL
59Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada[-]ARC BrnoKL
61Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK ČSAD RožňavaKL
62František Došek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK MělníkKL
63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda[-]AMK ČSUP Hamr u České LípyNQ
66Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Státní statek LánovKL
67Jozef Krška/SKLada 2105[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaNQ
68Celestýn Matlovič/CSLada 21011[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaP
70Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK LibáňP
71Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK STAS TepliceP
72Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]AMK JablonkaP
74Mikuláš Schätzel/CSLada 2105[-]AMK pri DPMB BratislavaP
75Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK PrievidzaP
77Lubomír Valko/SKLada[-]AMK Kysucké Nové Město Rad.NQ
78Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Dolu VÚ OstravaNQ
79Tomáš Jiras/CZZastava[-]AMK Liberta MělníkP
80Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Silnice Brno MěstoNQ
83Jozef Péter/CSLada 21011[-]AMK ŠahyNQ
90Jaroslav Rejlek/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceKL
91Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaAB
92Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK OSP Kralupy nad VltavouNQ
93Karel Nývlt/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 3 ZižkovNQ
94Vlastimil Lukeš/CZLada[-]AMK Velveta VarnsdorfNQ
95Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]Rudá hvězda KrálíkyP
98Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK JiříkovNQ
99Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]AMK Pilníkov u TrutnovaNQ
100Petr Tieftrunk/CSLada 21011[-]AMK DubáP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz