english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1974-09-01
Mezinárodní závody Pohár zemí socialistického tábora Most

Most, A2-1300/CZ


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1974-09-01 Most, B5-2500
1974-09-01 Most, C9
1974-09-01 Most A2-1600
1974-09-01 Most, A2-1150
1974-09-01 Most, Formule Škoda
1974-09-01 Most, A2-1300
1974-09-01 Most C9 PMP

Klasifikováni

1. 23Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77550569/]12-----
2. 30Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]12-----
3. 24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77538469/]12-----
4. 28Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 1300[-]12-----
5. 21Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda[-]12-----
6. 11Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]11-----
7. 55Jan Berák/CZŠkoda[-]11-----
8. 33Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]11-----

Neklasifikováni

AB22Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1300[-]0-----
AB25Vladislav Ondřejík/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0-----
AB29Ladislav Molnár/SKFiat 128 GT[-]0-----
AB36Zdeněk Kec/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0-----
AB47Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 1220[-]0-----
AB51Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada[-]0-----
AB56Petr Bold/CSLada[-]0-----

Seznam přihlášených

11Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]KL
21Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1300[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavP
21Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda[-]KL
22Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1300[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavAB
23Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77550569/]KolínKL
24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77538469/]Druto BratislavaKL
25Vladislav Ondřejík/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Veteran CC ŠAB
27Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 1300[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavP
28Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 1300[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavKL
29Ladislav Molnár/SKFiat 128 GT[-]BratislavaAB
30Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]KS PrahaKL
33Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]TřinecKL
34Josef Begera/CSŠkoda 120S[-]PardubiceP
35Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper[-]Praha 7P
36Zdeněk Kec/CSŠkoda 120S[-]Rudý říjen GottwaldowAB
39Josef Formánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]TepliceP
40Jiří Vančura/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Báňské stavby MostAB
44Zdeněk Mašita/CZLada 2101[-]Praha 7P
45Miroslav Plaček/CSLada 2101[-]Praha 7P
46František Mahr/CSŠkoda 120S[-]ARC BrnoP
47Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 1220[-]Doubí u Karlových VarAB
48Jindřich Průcha/CSFiat Rallye[-]Loko Depo KošiceP
49Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 120S[-]ARC BrnoP
51Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada[-]AB
54Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZ[-]P
55Jan Berák/CZŠkoda[-]KL
56Petr Bold/CSLada[-]AB
96 - [-]P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz