english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1978-09-09
Záskalí u Liberce

Záskalí u Liberce - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 8000
Lenght: 2.5 km
Last update: 2022-01-03
Results update: 2021-12-31
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 5Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX Spider[2-03.201]02:41,4401. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[-]02:52,0701. gr. Gr.8
3. 213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]02:52,6301. gr. Gr.5photo
4. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77550569/]02:52,7102. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 39Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]02:54,7302. gr. Gr.8
6. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS[BS-0177-1977]--6. gr. Gr.6photo

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL231Martin Kordač/CZTrabant[-]003:22,400--- Gr.2photo
KL311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- Gr.2photo
KL312Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- Gr.2photo
KL321Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]002:57,710--1. gr. Gr.2photo
KL10Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Skoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]002:58,060--2. gr. Gr.6photo
KL21Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider Skoda[Stary-J01_52617]002:58,510--3. gr. Gr.6
KL323Jiří Veinhold/CZLada[-]003:13,410--3. gr. Gr.5photo
KL Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-02[-]002:55,570--3. gr. Gr.8

Neklasifikováni

AB215Petr Krejbich/CSLada 1750[-]0----- Gr.5photo
DQ153Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0----- Gr.2photo

Další

ST140Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST119Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST116Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST105Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]0----- Gr.2
ST101Viliam Miklík/CSFiat 128 C[-]0----- Gr.2
ST290Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 C[-]0----- Gr.5
ST280Štefan Gubáni/SKZastava[-]0----- Gr.5
ST270Miroslav Hájek/CZRenault[-]0----- Gr.5
ST256Július Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST252Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg[-]0----- Gr.2
ST249Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]0----- Gr.2
ST255Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
ST232Josef Krečmer/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
ST210Jaromír Pavlíček/CZFE Lada 1300 P[-]0----- Gr.8
ST60Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-02[-]0----- Gr.8
ST55Jaroslav Kuchár/CSMTX 1-03[-]0----- Gr.8
ST168František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST182Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST188Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST293Břetislav Bortlík/CSFiat 128 SL[-]0----- Gr.2
ST291Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST111Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.2
ST160Ján Hybáček/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST159Tomáš Hank/CZ[-]0----- Gr.2
ST162Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2
ST301Ivan Ďurica/SK[-]0----- Gr.2
ST292Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2
ST268Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]0----- Gr.2
ST207Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST205Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST201Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.2
ST200Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]0----- Gr.2
ST199František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST189Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST53Vladislav Beránek/CSFE[-]0----- Gr.8
ST50Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 2101[-]0----- Gr.8
ST40Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[-]0----- Gr.8
ST206Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 110[-]003:04,500--- Gr.2
ST208Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]003:03,360--- Gr.2
ST246Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]003:18,830--- Gr.2
ST91Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]003:15,080--- Gr.2
ST248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 100[-]003:10,780--- Gr.2
ST247Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]003:08,660--- Gr.2
ST13Josef Starý/CSSpider[Spider-Stary-J02_]0----- Gr.6photo
ST233Josef Kovář/CSTrabant[-]004:09,970--- Gr.2photo
ST211Jiří Hák/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST209Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110[-]003:09,120--- Gr.2photo
ST167Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]002:58,120--- Gr.2photo
ST131Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST313František Bednář/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]003:16,940--- Gr.2photo
ST214Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST132Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130 RS[130RS-Pipek78]003:58,880--- Gr.2photo
ST164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]003:05,570--- Gr.2
ST64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]003:02,540--- Gr.8
ST79Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]003:03,150--- Gr.8
ST35Jiří Rosický/CZFE[-]0----- Gr.8
ST26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[-]0----- Gr.8
ST20Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[-]0----- Gr.8
ST18Jaroslav Šustr/CZFE[-]0----- Gr.8
ST261Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
ST234Jan Heřmánek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
ST92Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
ST87Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
ST83František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
ST75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
ST63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
ST37Karel Dolejší/CZFE[Avia-AE1]0----- Gr.8
ST69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
ST157Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST61Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]003:03,700--- Gr.8
ST3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]0----- Gr.6photo

Seznam přihlášených

Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-02[-]LitvínovGr.8KL
1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS[BS-0177-1977]ČST Prahawhite/blue (+red)Gr.6KL
2Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]RožňavaGr.6P
3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]Gr.6ST
5Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX Spider[2-03.201]Prahawhite/red/blueGr.6KL
10Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Skoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]OstravaGr.6KL
13Josef Starý/CSSpider[Spider-Stary-J02_]Gr.6ST
14Hans Janeček/CSSpider Skoda[Spider-Dupr_]KrnovGr.6P
18Jaroslav Šustr/CZFE[-]Mototechna PrahaGr.8ST
19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
20Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[-]Nove Město n.V.Gr.8ST
21Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider Skoda[Stary-J01_52617]Malá SkálaGr.6KL
26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[-]BohumínGr.8ST
30Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.202]BohumínGr.6P
35Jiří Rosický/CZFE[-]ARC BrnoGr.8ST
37Karel Dolejší/CZFE[Avia-AE1]ASC N. MěstoGr.8ST
39Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
40Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[-]ARC BrnoGr.8ST
50Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 2101[-]Moravská TřebováGr.8ST
53Vladislav Beránek/CSFE[-]KolínGr.8ST
55Jaroslav Kuchár/CSMTX 1-03[-]BratislavaGr.8ST
60Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-02[-]HabartovGr.8ST
61Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Mototechna PrahaGr.8ST
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]OstravaGr.8ST
64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoGr.8ST
69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Moravská TřebováGr.8ST
75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MostGr.8ST
79Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]BerounGr.8ST
83František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]České BudějoviceGr.8ST
87Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Svaz. MyjavaGr.8ST
91Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]TřinecGr.2ST
92Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MělníkGr.8ST
101Viliam Miklík/CSFiat 128 C[-]RSC NitraGr.2ST
105Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]Sprint PrahaGr.2ST
111Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]Sprint PrahaGr.2ST
116Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]Moravská TřebováGr.2ST
119Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]BratislavaGr.2ST
131Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]BratislavaGr.2ST
132Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130 RS[130RS-Pipek78]OstravaGr.2ST
140Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]BratislavaGr.2ST
153Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PrahaGr.2DQ
157Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]Moravská TřebováGr.2ST
159Tomáš Hank/CZ[-]JičínGr.2ST
160Ján Hybáček/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]BratislavaGr.2ST
162Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda[-]PrahaGr.2ST
164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK OstravaGr.2ST
167Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
168František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ZnojmoGr.2ST
182Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2ST
188Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]NHKGGr.2ST
189Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Rudý říjenGr.2ST
199František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110[-]Svazarm PrahaGr.2ST
200Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]Lázně BělohradGr.2ST
201Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128[-]FrýdlantGr.2ST
205Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]BerounGr.2ST
206Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 110[-]JičínGr.2ST
207Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]HovoranyGr.2ST
208Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
209Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.2ST
210Jaromír Pavlíček/CZFE Lada 1300 P[-]Slezská OstravaGr.8ST
211Jiří Hák/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]PrahaGr.2ST
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77550569/]BratislavaGr.5KL
213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]BratislavaGr.5KL
214Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault[-]Karlovy VaryGr.5ST
215Petr Krejbich/CSLada 1750[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5AB
231Martin Kordač/CZTrabant[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
232Josef Krečmer/CZTrabant[-]OpavaGr.2ST
233Josef Kovář/CSTrabant[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2ST
234Jan Heřmánek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]PrahaGr.8ST
235Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]Praha 3 ŽižkovODĚVNÍ SLUŽBYredGr.6P
239Zdeněk Benda/CSMTX Spider[2-01/0203]PrahaGr.6P
246Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]Malá SkálaGr.2ST
247Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2ST
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 100[-]JihlavaGr.2ST
249Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]BratislavaGr.2ST
252Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg[-]AMK PrahaGr.2ST
255Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]SSŽ PrahaGr.2ST
256Július Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]AMK DobšináGr.2ST
261Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]PetřvaldGr.8ST
268Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]PrahaGr.2ST
269František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]TřebíčGr.6P
270Miroslav Hájek/CZRenault[-]MělníkGr.5ST
280Štefan Gubáni/SKZastava[-]ZvolenGr.5ST
290Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 C[-]LipováGr.5ST
291Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]TřebíčGr.2ST
292Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda[-]ŠenovGr.2ST
293Břetislav Bortlík/CSFiat 128 SL[-]OstravaGr.2ST
301Ivan Ďurica/SK[-]BratislavaGr.2ST
311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]PilníkovGr.2KL
312Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]JičínGr.2KL
313František Bednář/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]LiberecGr.2ST
321Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
323Jiří Veinhold/CZLada[-]SV Jablonec nad NisouGr.5KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz