english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1974-05-19
Mezinárodní závody Havířov-Šenov a MČSSR

Havířov-Šenov, A2-1150/CS


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1974-05-19 Havířov-Šenov, B5-2500
1974-05-19 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1150
1974-05-19 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300
1974-05-19 Havířov-Šenov, Formule C9
1974-05-19 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda

Atandance: 25000
Lenght: 4.1 km
sucho
Last update: 2020-08-03
Results update: 2021-05-05
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 41Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[aznp-A3706]1224:53,800--- photo
2. 42Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 110L[-]1224:54,200--- photo
3. 43Jaroslav Kovář/CSŠkoda 1149[-]1225:37,400--- photo
4. 65Jiří Trávníček/CSŠkoda 1150[-]1227:10,800---
5. 51Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat 128 S[-]1124:55,600---
6. 67Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]1124:56,200---
7. 58Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 1107[-]1125:23,400--- photo
8. 69Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128C[-]1125:37,800---
9. 46Josef Záhoř/CSŠkoda 100[-]1126:08,600---
10. 73František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]1126:21,800---
11. 32Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 1000[-]1026:29,600---

Neklasifikováni

AB79Lumír Firla/CZŠkoda 1107[-]7-----
AB53Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128 S[-]7-----
AB82Lubomír Sekan/CZFiat 128[-]4-----
AB77Jaroslav Kuchár/CSFiat 850 SC[-]3-----
AB50Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]2----- photo
AB74Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda MB1000[-]0----- photo

Další

ST70Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]0-----

Výsledky tréninku

1. 42Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 110L[-]01:59,200photo
2. 41Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[aznp-A3706]02:00,000photo
3. 43Jaroslav Kovář/CSŠkoda 1149[-]02:06,000photo

Seznam přihlášených

Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 1107[-]VarnsdorfP
32Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 1000[-]ARC BrnoKL
41Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[aznp-A3706]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavKL
42Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavKL
43Jaroslav Kovář/CSŠkoda 1149[-]Jablonec nad NisouKL
45Jiljí Chmelař/CZBLMC Cooper 998[-]MTX PrahaP
46Josef Záhoř/CSŠkoda 100[-]KL
47Edo Bertoli/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]PiešťanyP
50Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]Sigma OlomoucAB
51Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat 128 S[-]Slovnaft BratislavaKL
53Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128 S[-]Loko Depo KošiceAB
58Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 1107[-]ARC BrnoKL
65Jiří Trávníček/CSŠkoda 1150[-]Monta HolíčKL
67Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]Drudop BratislavaKL
68Edo ml. Bertoli/SKŠkoda 1140[-]AMK PiešťanyP
69Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128C[-]TřebíčKL
70Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavST
73František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]ZnojmoKL
74Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda MB1000[-]Veterán CC ŠAB
77Jaroslav Kuchár/CSFiat 850 SC[-]Drudop BratislavaAB
79Lumír Firla/CZŠkoda 1107[-]ASK HavířovAB
81Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 1150[-]PrahaP
82Lubomír Sekan/CZFiat 128[-]AB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz