english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1980-09-28
Havířov-Šenov

Havířov-Šenov, A2-1150/CS


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, B6-1300
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1150

Lenght: 4.32 km
Results update: 2021-05-13

Classified

1. 240Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]1528:45,000---
2. 202Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110[-]1502:84:85,500---
3. 214Vilém Miklík/CSZastava 101 TMR[-]1528:48,970---
4. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]1528:58,280---
5. 206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]1529:01,180---
6. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]1529:19,030---
7. 248Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]1529:26,490---
8. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]1529:35,160---
9. 253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]1529:42,700---
10. 249Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]1530:04,950---
11. 236Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]1530:14,090---
12. 250Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]1530:25,010---
13. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 1150[-]1428:46,010---
14. 212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]1428:46,870---

Did not classified

AB208Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]13-----
AB203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]12-----
AB231Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]12-----
AB255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]8-----
AB228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]3-----
AB230Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]3-----

Did not start

NS209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0-----
NS239Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0-----
NT213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 240Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]01:52,780
2. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:54,060
3. 202Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110[-]01:54,760
4. 214Vilém Miklík/CSZastava 101 TMR[-]01:55,320
5. 206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]01:55,350
6. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:56,280
7. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]01:56,370
8. 250Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]01:56,640
9. 230Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:56,730
10. 228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]01:56,770
11. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]01:56,860
12. 248Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]01:57,080
13. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 1150[-]01:58,330
14. 255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]01:58,520
15. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:58,760
16. 212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:58,870
17. 208Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:59,120
18. 236Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]01:59,550
19. 231Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]01:59,580
20. 253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:59,720
21. 239Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:01,050
22. 249Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:01,410
23. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:02,550
24. 259Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:02,820
25. 244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:02,870
26. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]02:08,280
27. 258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1100[-]02:10,290
28. 262Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353/1[-]02:11,930
29. 247Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:14,960
30. 221František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:24,390

Entrylist

202Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceKL
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceAB
206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK LibeřKL
208Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoAB
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaNS
210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LiberecKL
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK HovoranyKL
212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoKL
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaNT
214Vilém Miklík/CSZastava 101 TMR[-]AMK NitraKL
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 1150[-]AMK Strojosvit KrnovKL
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]AS BratislavaNQ
221František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK KoryčanyNQ
228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK JRD Gemerská PolomaAB
230Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK JičínAB
231Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Moravská TřebováAB
236Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Autoškola Hradec KrálovéKL
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK Lázně BělohradKL
239Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Dolu V. únor OstravaNS
240Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]AMK Azbestos ZvěřínekKL
244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK BoleradiceNQ
247Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucNQ
248Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK VyskeřKL
249Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK NáchodKL
250Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Bratislava 4KL
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Jeseník městoNQ
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Frenštát pod RadhoštěmKL
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK DoubravaAB
258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1100[-]AMK Praha 3NQ
259Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Milo OlomoucNQ
262Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353/1[-]ARC BrnoNQ

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz