english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1980-09-28
Havířov-Šenov

Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár/CS


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, B6-1300
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1980-09-28 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1150

Atandance: 5000
Lenght: 4.32 km
Last update: 2021-10-17
Photo update: 2021-11-03
Results update: 2021-05-13
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 25Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]1528:59,900--- photo
2. 23Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]1529:06,470--- photo
3. 65Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]1529:19,870--- photo
4. 22Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120L[-]1529:23,910--- photo
5. 26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]1529:40,920--- photo
6. 28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1300 ASP[-]1529:41,880---
7. 50Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011 MT[-]1529:59,570--- photo
8. 21Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]1530:07,760--- photo
9. 93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]1530:11,270--- photo
10. 70Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]1530:24,970---
11. 59Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]1530:29,780--- photo
12. 43Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]1530:34,740--- photo
13. 42Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]1530:35,050---
14. 56Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011[-]1530:36,810---
15. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]1530:44,840--- photo
16. 54Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 120 L[120L-vojtech]1530:45,120--- photo
17. 69Jaromír Skotnica/CSLada MTX[-]1531:01,230---
18. 60Jozef Studenič/SKLada 21011 MTX[-]1429:07,470--- photo
19. 66Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]1331:09,440---

Neklasifikováni

AB31Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120L[-]10-----
AB24Václav Bervid/CZLada 21011[-]4----- photo
AB40Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]3-----

Nestartovali

NT44Jiří Žáček/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]0-----

Výsledky tréninku

1. 25Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]01:54,150photo
2. 66Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]01:55,030
3. 23Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]01:55,560photo
4. 22Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120L[-]01:56,080photo
5. 24Václav Bervid/CZLada 21011[-]01:56,370photo
6. 26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]01:56,930photo
7. 65Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]01:57,120photo
8. 40Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]01:58,460
9. 28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1300 ASP[-]01:58,880
10. 43Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]01:59,270photo
11. 42Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]01:59,700
12. 21Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]01:59,750photo
13. 93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]01:59,760photo
14. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:00,250photo
15. 50Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011 MT[-]02:00,470photo
16. 59Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]02:01,600photo
17. 60Jozef Studenič/SKLada 21011 MTX[-]02:01,690photo
18. 56Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011[-]02:01,930
19. 70Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:02,250
20. 31Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120L[-]02:02,330
21. 54Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 120 L[120L-vojtech]02:02,550photo
22. 41Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]02:02,900
23. 38Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:03,100
24. 61Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:03,390
25. 69Jaromír Skotnica/CSLada MTX[-]02:03,750
26. 32Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava Super[-]02:03,930
27. 37Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]02:04,250
28. 63Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:04,710
29. 33Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]02:10,400photo
30. 57Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:12,030
31. 45Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:23,830

Seznam přihlášených

21Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaKL
22Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120L[-]RH PrahaKL
23Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 10KL
24Václav Bervid/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 10AB
25Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecKL
26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LiberecKL
28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1300 ASP[-]AMK Sprint PrahaKL
31Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120L[-]AMK ŽeliezovceAB
32Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava Super[-]AMK VTŽ ChomutovNQ
33Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PS TepliceNQ
37Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucNQ
38Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Dolu V. ůnor OstravaNQ
40Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Nisasport JablonecAB
41Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK DubáNQ
42Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]ASK DPG HavířovKL
43Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK VyskeřKL
44Jiří Žáček/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaNT
45Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma LutínNQ
46Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Dolu OstravaP
50Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011 MT[-]AMK LounyKL
54Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 120 L[120L-vojtech]AMK LiberecKL
55Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK LiberecP
56Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011[-]AMK STS MostKL
57Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Praha 3NQ
59Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]AMK JablonkaKL
60Jozef Studenič/SKLada 21011 MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaKL
61Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK NHKG OstravaNQ
63Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Průmstav Mladá BoleslavNQ
65Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]AMK R. říjen OtrokoviceKL
66Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaKL
67Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaP
69Jaromír Skotnica/CSLada MTX[-]ASK DPG HavířovKL
70Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]ARC BrnoKL
71Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK VÚMV PrahaP
88Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]ARC BrnoP
93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK LibeřKL
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK VÚMV PrahaKL
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]AMK Autoškola BratislavaP
239Roman Křenek/CZLada 21011 MTX[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únor OstravaP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz