english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1981-09-27
Havířov-Šenov MČSSR

Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár/CS


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1981-09-27 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300
1981-09-27 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár
1981-09-27 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1981-09-27 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter

Lenght: 4.41 km
Results update: 2021-05-13

Klasifikováni

1. 23Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]1530:43,090---
2. 25Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120[-]1530:47,500---
3. 24Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]1531:05,590---
4. 26Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]1531:27,360---
5. 58Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 120[-]1531:27,740---
6. 63Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]1531:53,090---
7. 48Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]1531:53,600---
8. 71Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]1531:58,140---
9. 53Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]1532:17,110---
10. 61František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]1430:44,796---
11. 76Josef Krečmer/CZLada 21011[-]1432:12,090---
12. 59Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]1432:23,900---
13. 27Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]1430:54,390---
14. 35Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]1331:37,600---
15. 55Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]1230:48,650---

Neklasifikováni

AB22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]10-----
AB42Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]10-----
AB51Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]10-----
AB97Libor Roudnický/CSŠkoda 120[-]9-----
AB72Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120[-]7-----
AB28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]6-----
AB56Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]5-----

Nestartovali

NS21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]0-----
NT77Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 120[-]0-----

Výsledky tréninku

1. 22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]02:00,550
2. 23Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]02:01,030
3. 25Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:01,670
4. 21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]02:01,990
5. 24Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]02:03,370
6. 48Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]02:04,030
7. 76Josef Krečmer/CZLada 21011[-]02:04,040
8. 71Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]02:04,110
9. 27Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]02:04,440
10. 35Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]02:04,920
11. 28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]02:05,070
12. 59Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:05,500
13. 58Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:05,700
14. 53Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]02:05,850
15. 26Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]02:06,050
16. 63Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]02:06,530
17. 51Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]02:07,840
18. 72Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:07,920
19. 56Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]02:08,440
20. 55Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]02:08,770
21. 42Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]02:10,050
22. 61František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:10,290
23. 97Libor Roudnický/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:11,150
24. 30Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]02:11,290
25. 41Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]02:11,350
26. 36Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:11,960
27. 64Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]02:13,000
28. 52Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]02:13,550
29. 107Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]02:17,260
30. 69Zdeněk Válek/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:20,750
31. 80Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:22,110
32. 37Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava[-]02:30,280

Seznam přihlášených

21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecNS
22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaAB
23Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ŽD BohumínKL
24Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK Praha 10KL
25Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120[-]TJ RH PrahaKL
26Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaKL
27Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceKL
28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]AMK Sprint PrahaAB
30Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]AMK STS MostNQ
35Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaKL
36Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Důl Vítězný ůnorNQ
37Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava[-]AMK VTŽ ChomutovNQ
41Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]AMK JablonkaNQ
42Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]ARC BrnoAB
48Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]ASK DPG HavířovKL
51Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Nisasport JablonecAB
52Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK DubáNQ
53Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]Autosport OlomoucKL
55Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK NHKG OstravaKL
56Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAB
58Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK SolniceKL
59Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Průmstav M. Bol.KL
61František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK BoleraticeKL
63Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK RožňavaKL
64Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK BAZ BratislavaNQ
69Zdeněk Válek/CZŠkoda 120[-]ASK DPG HavířovNQ
71Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaKL
72Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JeseníkAB
76Josef Krečmer/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ŽD BohumínKL
77Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JičínNT
80Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK VítkoviceNQ
97Libor Roudnický/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK AZNM Mladá BoleslavAB
107Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]AMK KomořanyNQ

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz