english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1981-09-27
Havířov-Šenov MČSSR

Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300/CS


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1981-09-27 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300
1981-09-27 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár
1981-09-27 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1981-09-27 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter

Lenght: 4.41 km
Last update: 2021-10-17

Classified

1. 208Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1530:00,490---
2. 214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1530:02,250---
3. 228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]1530:03,350---
4. 235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]1530:10,860---
5. 113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1530:21,520---
6. 234Viliam Miklík/CSZastava TMR[-]1530:22,150---
7. 207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1530:26,400---
8. 215Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]1530:33,060---
9. 202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek77]1530:46,570---
10. 241Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110R[-]1531:21,900---
11. 211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]1531:48,510---
12. 278Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]1532:16,360---
13. 251Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]1430:20,020---
14. 256Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110R[-]1430:38,300---
15. 260Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1300[-]1330:48,370---

Did not classified

AB213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]13-----
AB238Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]12-----
AB268Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110R[-]9-----
AB280Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]9-----
AB240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]7-----
AB216Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]2-----
AB249František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]2-----

Did not start

NT212Jaroslav Kovář/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-LIAZ]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 208Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]01:56,740
2. 214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]01:57,410
3. 235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]01:59,820
4. 202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek77]02:00,180
5. 216Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]02:00,200
6. 213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:00,380
7. 228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]02:01,150
8. 207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:01,190
9. 241Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:01,350
10. 234Viliam Miklík/CSZastava TMR[-]02:01,410
11. 215Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]02:01,590
12. 113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:01,640
13. 278Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:04,850
14. 211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]02:05,790
15. 268Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:05,920
16. 240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:06,670
17. 249František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:06,700
18. 251Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:07,640
19. 260Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1300[-]02:08,310
20. 256Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110R[-]02:09,250
21. 280Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]02:09,630
22. 238Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:10,490

Entrylist

113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BřezováKL
202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek77]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceKL
204Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceP
206Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaP
207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostKL
208Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3KL
211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK LasanyKL
212Jaroslav Kovář/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-LIAZ]AMK Liaz Jablonec nad NisouNT
213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovAB
214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3KL
215Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]AMK DBM BratislavaKL
216Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK Baňa CígelAB
222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoP
224Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Ondrejik]AMK TřebíčP
225Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaP
228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK DoksyKL
234Viliam Miklík/CSZastava TMR[-]AMK Rallye NitraKL
235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]AMK Azbestos ZvěřínekKL
238Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoAB
239Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]AMK Karlovy VaryP
240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK HovoranyAB
241Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LibeřKL
245Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéP
246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JeseníkP
249František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK KoryčanyAB
251Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Frenštát pod RadhoštěmKL
252Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéP
253Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[-]AMK BochovP
256Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Moravská TřebováKL
258František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaP
260Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1300[-]AMK Praha 3KL
268Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Nový JáchymovAB
272Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK PS STAS TepliceP
277Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]AMK Sprint PrahaP
278Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3KL
280Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ČejčAB
281Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínP
283Celestýn Matlovič/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz