english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1984-06-17
MČSSR a mezinárodní závody Balcarův Memoriál Ostrava

Ostrava, A Pohár/CS


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1984-06-17 Ostrava, Š120 LS
1984-06-17 Ostrava, A Pohár
1984-06-17 Ostrava, Formule Easter
1984-06-17 Ostrava, Formule Škoda
1984-06-17 Ostrava, Pohár města Ostavy Formule

Atandance: 8000
Lenght: 3.6 km
téměř sucho
Results update: 2023-01-30

Klasifikováni

1. 22Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada[-]1421:40,620---
2. 23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]1421:48,400---
3. 29Petr Bold/CZLada 21011[-]1422:05,510---
4. 135Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]1422:07,440---
5. 136Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]1422:07,980---
6. 178Miloš Bychl/CZLada 1300 ASP[-]1422:08,590---
7. 145Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]1422:09,760---
8. 128Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]1422:10,680---
9. 132Rudolf Machánek/SK[-]1422:12,460---
10. 134Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]1422:12,920---
11. 140Aleš Trubecký/CZLada[-]1422:22,320---
12. 151František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]1422:54,640---
13. 152Viliam Liedl/SKLada 21011[-]1422:58,050---
14. 198Petr Trčka/CSLada[-]1422:58,450---
15. 146Václav Štolba/CSLada 21011[-]1423:00,510---
16. 27Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada[-]1423:03,550---
17. 266Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[1278/1980]1321:42,880---
18. 197Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 120[-]1222:12,250---

Neklasifikováni

AB24Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1300[Z-MTE1]11-----
AB262František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120 L[-]5-----
AB137Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]3-----
AB26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]1-----
AB131Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]0-----

Výsledky tréninku

1. 26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]01:29,670
2. 22Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada[-]01:29,930
3. 128Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]01:30,020
4. 23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]01:30,450
5. 24Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1300[Z-MTE1]01:31,330
6. 266Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[1278/1980]01:31,030
7. 27Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada[-]01:32,100
8. 178Miloš Bychl/CZLada 1300 ASP[-]01:32,120
9. 134Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]01:32,150
10. 135Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]01:32,350
11. 131Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]01:32,370
12. 136Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]01:32,550
13. 145Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]01:32,590
14. 137Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]01:33,060
15. 140Aleš Trubecký/CZLada[-]01:33,250
16. 262František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120 L[-]01:33,320
17. 197Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:33,420
18. 132Rudolf Machánek/SK[-]01:33,780
19. 29Petr Bold/CZLada 21011[-]01:34,300
20. 146Václav Štolba/CSLada 21011[-]01:34,330
21. 198Petr Trčka/CSLada[-]01:34,370
22. 152Viliam Liedl/SKLada 21011[-]01:34,390
23. 151František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]01:35,280
24. 171Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]01:35,410
25. 153Jiří Patera/CZLada[-]01:35,510
26. 185Jan Cabala/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:35,700
27. 192Jaroslav Štěcha/CSLada 21011[-]01:35,760
28. 160Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[Z-Krupicka]01:34,600
29. 167Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[-]01:37,140
30. 21Petr Krejbich/CZLada 21011[-]01:38,190
31. 162Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:39,140
32. 163Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:39,750
33. 148Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]01:39,780
34. 173Petr Tieftrunk/CSLada 21011[-]01:40,080
35. 168Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:40,930
36. 157Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava[609460/1976]01:41,850
37. 196Viliam Indríšek/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:45,770
38. 141Pavel Dvořák/CZLada[-]01:45,800
39. 221Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:46,500

Seznam přihlášených

21Petr Krejbich/CZLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaNQ
22Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada[-]AMK DPM BratislavaKL
23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavKL
24Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1300[Z-MTE1]AMK Azbestos ZvěřínekAB
26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ŽD BohumínAB
27Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaKL
29Petr Bold/CZLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaKL
128Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceKL
131Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK BAZ BratislavaAB
132Rudolf Machánek/SK[-]AMK DPM BratislavaKL
133Viliam Miklík/CSZastava 1300[-]RSC NitraP
134Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]AMK Bratislava DNVKL
135Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]AMK Sprint PrahaKL
136Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LounyKL
137Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAB
138Anton Lukáček/CSLada 21011[-]AMK PiešťanyP
139Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]AMK JablonkaP
140Aleš Trubecký/CZLada[-]ASK DPG HavířovKL
141Pavel Dvořák/CZLada[-]Autosport OlomoucNQ
144Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK Tran. Plynovod RožňavaP
145Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK PilníkovKL
146Václav Štolba/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceKL
148Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]ARC BrnoNQ
151František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK BolearadiceKL
152Viliam Liedl/SKLada 21011[-]TAZ TrnavaKL
153Jiří Patera/CZLada[-]AMK STS MostNQ
157Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava[609460/1976]ASK Stavby PrahaNQ
158Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JeseníkP
160Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[Z-Krupicka]AMK Praha 3NQ
162Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK ČSUP HamrNQ
163Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Vítkovice OstravaNQ
167Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK JRD Gum. PúchovNQ
168Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Důl Vítězný únorNQ
169Vlastimil Lukeš/CZLada TL 02[-]AMK Velveta VarnsdorfP
171Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK ZVS Uherské HradištěNQ
172Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Státní statek LánovP
173Petr Tieftrunk/CSLada 21011[-]AMK DubáNQ
178Miloš Bychl/CZLada 1300 ASP[-]AKM Sprint PrahaKL
185Jan Cabala/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Vítkovice OstravaNQ
189Celestýn Matlovič/CSLada 2105[-]AMK DPM BratislavaP
192Jaroslav Štěcha/CSLada 21011[-]AMK PísekNQ
196Viliam Indríšek/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK TZ TrnavaNQ
197Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodKL
198Petr Trčka/CSLada[-]RSC NitraKL
221Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK PS TepliceNQ
262František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK Slovcepa B.B.AB
264Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]ASK Karlovy VaryP
266Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[1278/1980]ASK Stavby PrahaKL
275Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 120[-]Autosportklub PrahaP
321Milan Vosáhlo/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK PlzeňP
352Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz