english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1982-05-23
X. ročník MČSSR Balcarův Memoriál Ostrava

Ostrava, A Pohár/CZ


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1982-05-23 Ostrava, A2+B-1300ccm
1982-05-23 Ostrava, B8 Formule Easter
1982-05-23 Ostrava, B8 Formule Easter
1982-05-23 Ostrava, A Pohár

Last update: 2020-02-11
               

Classified

1. 22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]2025:25,250---
2. 21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]2025:29,800---
3. 31Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]2025:36,160--- photo
4. 24Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2101[-]2025:42,500---
5. 73Ladislav Krupička/CZŠkoda 120[-]2025:43,290--- photo
6. 35Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]2025:58,190--- photo
7. 23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120L[-]2026:10,520---
8. 34Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]2026:26,030---
9. 29Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]2026:27,370---
10. 49Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]1925:48,520---
11. 165Oldřich Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]1926:05,790---

Did not classified

AB68Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]18-----
AB38Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]17----- photo
AB39Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 1300[-]10-----
DQ71Jozef Šorman/SKZastava[-]8-----
AB25Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 2101[-]6-----
AB30Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]4-----
DQ26Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]025:57,730--- photo
DQ48Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]026:51,410---

Did not start

NS176Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 24Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2101[-]01:15,400
2. 21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]01:15,720
3. 22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]01:15,990
4. 26Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]01:16,010photo
5. 48Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]01:16,300
6. 35Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]01:16,360photo
7. 73Ladislav Krupička/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:16,380photo
8. 23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120L[-]01:16,580
9. 31Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]01:16,690photo
10. 25Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 2101[-]01:16,810
11. 34Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]01:16,950
12. 29Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]01:17,720
13. 39Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 1300[-]01:17,870
14. 71Jozef Šorman/SKZastava[-]01:18,190
15. 30Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]01:18,360
16. 68Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]01:18,370
17. 49Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]01:18,650
18. 165Oldřich Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:18,740
19. 176Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:18,970
20. 38Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]01:19,030photo
21. 62Zdeněk Válek/CZLada MTX[-]01:19,180
22. 63Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]01:19,290
23. 41Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]01:19,550
24. 43Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]01:20,020
25. 52Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:20,960
26. 54Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:21,450
27. 57Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011[-]01:21,900
28. 64Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]01:23,010
29. 46Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[1726091]01:23,770
30. 147Viliam Liedl/SKŠkoda 120[-]01:24,160
31. 65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:24,480
32. 58Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:24,740
33. 45František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]01:26,080

Entrylist

16Leo Vrzal/CSZastava[-]AMK Lázně LibverdaP
21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecKL
22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaKL
23Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120L[-]TJ RH PrahaKL
24Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2101[-]AMK LiberecKL
25Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 2101[-]AMK Praha 10AB
26Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK DPB PaskovDQ
29Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceKL
30Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaAB
31Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]AMK Bratislava D.N.V.KL
32Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Průmstav Mladá BoleslavP
33Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaP
34Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]ASK DPG HavířovKL
35Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]AMK Sprint PrahaKL
38Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK Tranz. Plyn.AB
39Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 1300[-]Autosport OlomoucAB
41Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]ARC BrnoNQ
43Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LounyNQ
45František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK BoleradiceNQ
46Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[1726091]AMK NHKG OstravaNQ
48Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]AMK JablonkaDQ
49Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Gemerská PolomaKL
50Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaP
52Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Důl Vítězný únorNQ
54Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JeseníkNQ
57Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011[-]AMK STS MostNQ
58Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK DubáNQ
62Zdeněk Válek/CZLada MTX[-]ASK DPG HavířovNQ
63Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaNQ
64Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]AMK KomořanyNQ
65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK VítkoviceNQ
67Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK PilníkovP
68Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK BratislavaAB
69Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK NáchodP
70Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK HovoranyP
71Jozef Šorman/SKZastava[-]AMK LozanyDQ
73Ladislav Krupička/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Azbestos ZvěřinekKL
147Viliam Liedl/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK TAZ TrnavaNQ
165Oldřich Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK AZNP ŠkodaKL
175Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Mladá BolesoavP
176Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Sprint PrahaNS
178Anton Lukáček/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK PiešťanyP
240Václav Štolba/CSLada 1300[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceP
242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]AMK Sprint PrahaP
273Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK STS OstravaP
276Július Csákányi/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK ŽeliezovceP
289Josef Hucl/CSLada 21011[-]AMK COLOS PlzeňP
541František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK StřílkyP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz