english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1981-09-06
MČSSR Balcarův Memoriál Ostrava

Ostrava, A Pohár/CZ


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1981-09-06 Ostrava, B8 Formule Easter
1981-09-06 Ostrava, A2-1300
1981-09-06 Ostrava, A Pohár
1981-09-06 Ostrava, B8 Formule Škoda
1981-09-06 Ostrava, A2 - O pohár města Ostravy

Photo update: 2022-04-10
Results update: 2022-04-10
                  

Classified

1. 21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]2031:12,140---
2. 22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]2031:15,890---
3. 23Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]2031:29,970---
4. 24Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 120[-]2032:02,730--- photo
5. 71Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]2032:08,110---
6. 28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]2032:13,850---
7. 42Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]2032:36,340---
8. 57Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]2032:41,600---
9. 32Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]1931:14,780---
10. 27Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]1931:14,780---
11. 59Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]1931:42,300---
12. 41Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]1832:06,820--- photo

Did not classified

AB68Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]1331:25,150---
AB34Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]12----- photo
AB48Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]10-----
AB31Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]8-----
AB60Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110 RC[-]4-----
AB56Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]2----- photo
AB33Václav Bervid/CZLada[-]1----- photo

Did not start

NS26Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]0-----
NS29Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]01:31,740
2. 25Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]01:33,080photo
3. 22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]01:33,260
4. 23Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]01:33,580
5. 26Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]01:33,670
6. 31Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]01:33,670
7. 24Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:33,760photo
8. 41Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]01:34,390photo
9. 28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]01:34,890
10. 33Václav Bervid/CZLada[-]01:34,990photo
11. 34Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:35,930photo
12. 29Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]01:36,020
13. 42Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]01:36,140
14. 59Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:36,210
15. 48Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]01:36,380
16. 68Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]01:36,450
17. 27Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]01:36,500
18. 60Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110 RC[-]01:36,590
19. 57Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]01:36,600
20. 56Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]01:36,700photo
21. 71Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]01:36,960
22. 32Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]01:37,030
23. 53Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]01:37,290
24. 58Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:37,500
25. 72Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:38,110
26. 74Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]01:38,390
27. 76Josef Krečmer/CZLada MTX[-]01:38,650
28. 97Libor Roudnický/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:38,920
29. 63Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]01:39,110
30. 30Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]01:39,390
31. 35Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]01:39,450
32. 55Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]01:39,730
33. 36Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:40,520
34. 70Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 120[-]01:40,810
35. 52Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:41,340
36. 61František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]01:41,600
37. 66Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]01:42,080
38. 37Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava[-]01:43,300
39. 62Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]01:44,880
40. 43Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]01:45,730
41. 39Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]01:47,060
42. 73Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:49,210
43. 69Zdeněk Válek/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:50,800

Entrylist

21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecKL
22Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaKL
23Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ŽD BohumínKL
24Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Praha 10KL
25Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]TJ RH PrahaP
26Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaNS
27Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceKL
28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava ASP[-]AMK Sprint PrahaKL
29Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaNS
30Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]AMK STS MostNQ
31Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK OKD DPB PaskovAB
32Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LounyKL
33Václav Bervid/CZLada[-]AMK MTX PrahaAB
34Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]ARC BrnoAB
35Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaNQ
36Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Důl vítězný únorNQ
37Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovNQ
39Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK VyskeřNQ
40Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK ŽeliezovceP
41Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]AMK JablonkaKL
42Rostislav Nedbálek/CZLada 1300[-]ARC BrnoKL
43Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK HovoranyNQ
44Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK LiberecP
45Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK LibeřP
46Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceP
48Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 1300[-]ASK DPG HavířovAB
50Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK LiberecP
51Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]Nisasport Jablonec n.N.P
52Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK DubáNQ
53Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]AMK OlomoucNQ
55Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK NHKG OstravaNQ
56Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAB
57Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]ARC BrnoKL
58Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK SolniceNQ
59Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Průmstav M.B.KL
60Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK JRD Nový GemerAB
61František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK BoleradiceNQ
62Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PS TepliceNQ
63Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK RožňavaNQ
64Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK Bratislava 4NQ
66Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK NáchodNQ
68Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceAB
69Zdeněk Válek/CZŠkoda 120[-]ASK DPG HavířovNQ
70Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK LazanyNQ
71Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]AMK Rally BratislavaKL
72Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JeseníkNQ
73Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK PilníkovNQ
74Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]AMK KomořanyNQ
76Josef Krečmer/CZLada MTX[-]AMK ŽD BohumínNQ
77Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JičínNQ
80Břetislav Bielan/CS[-]AMK Vítkovice OstravaNQ
97Libor Roudnický/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavNQ

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz