english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1980-06-22
MČSSR Balcarův Memoriál Ostrava

Ostrava, A Pohár/CZ


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1980-06-22 Ostrava, B6-1300
1980-06-22 Ostrava, A2-1300
1980-06-22 Ostrava, A2-1150
1980-06-22 Ostrava, Formule Škoda
1980-06-22 Ostrava, Formule Easter
1980-06-22 Ostrava, A Pohár

Atandance: 10000
Lenght: 3 km
usychající
Last update: 2023-05-18
Results update: 2023-01-25

Klasifikováni

1. 26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]2025:59,190---
2. 66Petr Krejbich/CZLada 21011[-]2026:01,800---
3. 23Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]2026:09,570---
4. 25Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]2026:12,810---
5. 22Petr Samohýl/CZLada 21011[-]2026:21,270---
6. 24Václav Bervid/CZLada 21011[-]2026:37,010---
7. 56Jiří Patera/CZLada MTX[-]1926:05,120---
8. 28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1300[609460/1976]1926:23,590---
9. 43Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]1926:57,700---
10. 50Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]1927:02,890---
11. 59Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]1927:04,890---
12. 31Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]1927:22,240---
13. 65Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]1829:31,080---

Neklasifikováni

NC68Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]1727:01,370---
AB40Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]15-----
AB42Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 21011[-]13-----
AB21Petr Bold/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]6-----
AB46Adolf Fešárek/CZLada[-]1-----

Výsledky tréninku

1. 26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]01:16,760
2. 25Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]01:17,090
3. 46Adolf Fešárek/CZLada[-]01:17,870
4. 23Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]01:17,900
5. 66Petr Krejbich/CZLada 21011[-]01:18,250
6. 24Václav Bervid/CZLada 21011[-]01:18,350
7. 22Petr Samohýl/CZLada 21011[-]01:18,510
8. 21Petr Bold/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]01:19,020
9. 28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1300[609460/1976]01:19,740
10. 65Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]01:20,810
11. 56Jiří Patera/CZLada MTX[-]01:20,830
12. 68Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:20,960
13. 43Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]01:21,130
14. 40Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]01:21,520
15. 59Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]01:21,810
16. 42Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 21011[-]01:22,150
17. 50Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]01:22,800
18. 31Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]01:23,020
19. 37Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]01:23,210
20. 41Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]01:23,580
21. 38Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:23,940
22. 27Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:24,080
23. 93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]01:24,250
24. 61Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]01:25,150
25. 55Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 120[-]01:25,380
26. 32Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava Super[378302]01:27,340
27. 33Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]01:28,050
28. 57Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:28,760
29. 69Jaromír Skotnica/CSLada MTX[-]01:29,220

Seznam přihlášených

18Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK KozákovP
21Petr Bold/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK MTX PrahaAB
22Petr Samohýl/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavKL
23Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 10KL
24Václav Bervid/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 10KL
25Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecKL
26Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LiberecKL
27Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaNQ
28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1300[609460/1976]AMK Sprint PrahaKL
31Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK ŽeliezovceKL
32Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava Super[378302]AMK VTŽ ChomutovNQ
33Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PS TepliceNQ
34Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaP
37Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucNQ
38Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AKM Dolu Vítězný únorNQ
40Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 21011[-]Nisasport JablonecAB
41Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK DubáNQ
42Aleš Trubecký/CZLada 21011[-]ASK DPG HavířovAB
43Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK VyskeřKL
44Jiří Žáček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK VˇUMV PrahaP
46Adolf Fešárek/CZLada[-]AMK Dolu OstravaAB
50Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LounyKL
51Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]TJ RH PrahaP
54Antonín Charouz/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovP
55Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK LiberecP
55Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK LiberecNQ
56Jiří Patera/CZLada MTX[-]AMK STS MostKL
57Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Praha 3NQ
59Jozef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]AMK JablonkaKL
60Jozef Studenič/SKLada 21011[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaP
61Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK NHKG OstravaNQ
62Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaP
64František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Osan-Inpro PrahaP
65Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceKL
66Petr Krejbich/CZLada 21011[-]AMK MTX PrahaKL
67Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaP
68Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 120[-]ARC BrnoNC
69Jaromír Skotnica/CSLada MTX[-]ASK DPG HavířovNQ
70Martin Záboj/CSLada 1300[-]Hraničář Team ChevP
71Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 1100[-]ASK Stavby PrahaP
72Jiří Horák/CZŠkoda 120[-]ARC BrnoP
93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK LibeřNQ

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz