english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1980-06-22
MČSSR Balcarův Memoriál Ostrava

Ostrava, A2-1150/CZ


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1980-06-22 Ostrava, B6-1300
1980-06-22 Ostrava, A2-1300
1980-06-22 Ostrava, A2-1150
1980-06-22 Ostrava, Formule Škoda
1980-06-22 Ostrava, Formule Easter
1980-06-22 Ostrava, A Pohár

Atandance: 10000
Lenght: 3 km
usychající
Results update: 2023-01-25

Classified

1. 202Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]2026:25,550---
2. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]2026:27,070---
3. 217Robert Pecina/CZZastava[Z-MTE2]2026:34,960---
4. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]2026:45,700---
5. 230Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]2026:50,190---
6. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]2026:52,520---
7. 248Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]2027:01,890---
8. 228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]2027:14,876---
9. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]2027:17,460---
10. 215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat[-]1926:32,360---
11. 208Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]1927:00,930---

Did not classified

AB238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]19-----
AB206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]18-----
AB212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]13-----
AB213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]10-----
AB221František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]4-----
AB214Viliam Miklík/CSZastava[-]4-----
AB240Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[Z-MTE1]0-----

Did not start

NT250Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

1. 202Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:16,320
2. 214Viliam Miklík/CSZastava[-]01:17,290
3. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:17,740
4. 240Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[Z-MTE1]01:18,220
5. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]01:18,620
6. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:18,730
7. 217Robert Pecina/CZZastava[Z-MTE2]01:18,750
8. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]01:18,880
9. 230Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:19,040
10. 206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:19,250
11. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:19,420
12. 248Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]01:19,520
13. 221František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:19,660
14. 212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:19,910
15. 208Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:20,480
16. 228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]01:20,670
17. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:20,680
18. 215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat[-]01:20,690
19. 119Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]01:20,710
20. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:20,820
21. 231Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]01:21,030
22. 242Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]01:21,190
23. 239Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:21,380
24. 244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:21,580
25. 255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]01:21,960
26. 249Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:21,990
27. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:22,210
28. 236Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]01:22,340
29. 260Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:23,190
30. 247Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]01:23,690
31. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]01:24,330
32. 253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]01:24,630
33. 227Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]01:25,780
34. 258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[Z-Krupicka]01:27,360
35. 261Emil Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]01:28,740

Entrylist

119Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]NQ
201Jan Šenkýř/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoP
202Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceKL
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceKL
204Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Baňa CígelP
206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LibeřAB
208Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoKL
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaKL
210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LiberecKL
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK HovoranyKL
212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoAB
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaAB
214Viliam Miklík/CSZastava[-]Rallyesportclub NitraAB
215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat[-]AMK BochovKL
217Robert Pecina/CZZastava[Z-MTE2]AMK Karlovy VaryKL
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Strojosvit KrnovNQ
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]AMK Autoškola BratislavaNQ
221František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK KoryčanyAB
227Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]AMK ŠenovNQ
228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK JRD G. PolomaKL
230Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK JičínKL
231Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Moravská TřebováNQ
236Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Autoškola Hradec KrálovéNQ
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Lázně BělohradAB
239Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únorNQ
240Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[Z-MTE1]AMK Azbestos ZvěřínekAB
242Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Světlá nad SázavouNQ
244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK BoleradiceNQ
247Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucNQ
248Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK VyskeřKL
249Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK NáchodNQ
250Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK BratislavaNT
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK JeseníkNQ
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK FrenštátNQ
254František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Osan-Inpro PrahaP
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK DoubravaNQ
256Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK VyskeřP
257Vladimír Myslík/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK ČSAD PlzeňP
258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[Z-Krupicka]AMK Praha 3NQ
259Ladislav Zelený/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Rychnov nad KněžnouP
260Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LedenicaNQ
261Emil Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Vítkovické stavbyNQ

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz