english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1982-09-12
Havířov-Šenov MČSSR

Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300/CS


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1982-09-12 Havířov-Šenov, A2-1300
1982-09-12 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1982-09-12 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Easter
1982-09-12 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár

Lenght: 4.41 km
Last update: 2021-10-17

Classified

1. 201Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]1528:59,270--1. gr. A2
2. 323Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1526:06,690--2. gr. A2
3. 203Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1529:07,790--3. gr. A2
4. 202Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1529:44,430--4. gr. A2
5. 206Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1530:30,000--5. gr. A2
6. 215Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1530:49,180--6. gr. A2
7. 211Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]1429:07,250--7. gr. A2
8. 294František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 130RS[5036857/78]1429:17,270--8. gr. A2
9. 210Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]1429:32,650--9. gr. A2
10. 209Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1429:40,290--10. gr. A2
11. 218Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]1430:11,380--11. gr. A2
12. 212Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]1329:51,580--12. gr. A2
13. 219Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]1331:07,350--13. gr. A2

Did not classified

AB247Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110[-]10----- A2
AB267František Došek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5038423/76]8----- A2
AB225Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]7----- A2
AB142Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]5----- A2
AB239Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[-]4----- A2
AB214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]1----- A2
NC241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]029:48,580--- A2

Did not start

NS233Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- A2
NS222Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]0----- A2

Qualification lap times

1. 201Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]01:53,120A2
2. 323Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]01:55,160A2
3. 202Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]01:56,360A2
4. 203Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]01:56,730A2
5. 209Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]01:56,880A2
6. 218Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]01:57,050A2
7. 212Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]01:58,350A2
8. 206Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]01:58,390A2
9. 267František Došek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5038423/76]01:59,750A2
10. 215Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:00,530A2
11. 210Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]02:01,810A2
12. 214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]02:02,090A2
13. 225Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]02:02,470A2
14. 211Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:03,180A2
15. 239Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[-]02:04,080A2
16. 294František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 130RS[5036857/78]02:04,320A2
17. 233Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:06,580A2
18. 142Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:08,790A2
19. 219Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]02:10,870A2
20. 247Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:11,500A2
21. 241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:19,040A2

Entrylist

52Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Dolu Vítězsný únor OstravaP
142Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ARC BrnoA2AB
201Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]ARC BrnoA2KL
202Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3A2KL
203Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3A2KL
206Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMS SHD MostA2KL
209Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaA2KL
210Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]AMK DPMB BratislavaA2KL
211Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceA2KL
212Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJP PrahaA2KL
213Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PříbramP
214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]ASK Karlovy VaryA2AB
215Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovA2KL
218Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK DoksyA2KL
219Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK HovoranyA2KL
220Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK LibeřP
222Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Frenštát p. RadhoštěmA2NS
225Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK OSNO PrievidzaA2AB
227Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK LazanyP
231Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovP
233Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoA2NS
239Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[-]AMK BochovA2AB
241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK KoryčanyA2NC
247Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK VítkoviceA2AB
255Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 1150[-]ARC BrnoP
256František Šulc/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DoubravaP
267František Došek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5038423/76]AMK Stavby PrahaA2AB
294František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 130RS[5036857/78]AMK Slovcepa Banská BystricaA2KL
295Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ARC BrnoP
323Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]TJ RH PrahaA2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz