english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1976-08-01
1. ročník Oblast ČSR A Mladá Vožice

Mladá Vožice - SKP oblast B ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2020-11-14
                  

Klasifikováni

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL61Petr Čemus/CSNSU TTS[-]0----- Gr.2photo
KL10Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
KL93Jaroslav Soubusta/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
KL110František Bednář/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
KL36Vladimír Kovář/CSFiat 128C[-]0----- Gr.1
KL124Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 100R[-]0----- Gr.4
KL126Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.4
KL53Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL105Václav st Šlajchrt/CZLada MTX[-]0----- Gr.2
KL76Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL13Josef Hůla/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
KL120Jan Němeček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.4
KL127Jiří Stýblo/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.4
KL27Eduard Patera/CSBMW 1570[-]0----- Gr.1
KL9Josef Chlup/CSFiat 128C[-]0----- Gr.1
KL26Pavel Boháč/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
KL63Jaroslav Svoboda/CZFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
KL101Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.2
KL50Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL125Pavel Eisenhammer/CZSimca CA[-]0----- Gr.4
KL122Zdeněk Urban/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.4
KL11Miloslav Rais/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
KL152Miloslav Šefler/CSMTX Š[-]0----1. gr. Gr.8
KL143Miloš Vágner/CZSpider Škoda Kupé[Spider-Vagner_]0----1. gr. Gr.6photo
KL155Oldřich Krajtl/CSMTX Š[-]0----2. gr. Gr.8
KL134Valentin Boháč/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----2. gr. Gr.5
KL145František Ondráček/CSSpider Škoda[-]0----2. gr. Gr.6
KL133Miroslav Hejduk/CSRenault Gordini[-]0----3. gr. Gr.5
KL144Stanislav Bína/CS[-]0----3. gr. Gr.6

Neklasifikováni

AB150Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 2-01 Turbo[2-01/0201]0----- Gr.6photo

Další

ST52Josef Samek/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST70Eduard Jarolímek/CSWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.2
ST71Josef Svárovský/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST72Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST73Ivo Vasylyk/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
ST74Kare Krumpholc/CSWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.2
ST75Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST77Josef Horyna/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST78František Vajsberger/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
ST79Václav Slavík/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
ST160Jan Tolar/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST163Juraj Eöllös/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST1Vladimír Tupý/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST2Václav Hess/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST69František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST68Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
ST54Petr Stadlmann/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST55Zdeněk Halama/CSTrabant 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST56Vladimír Lebeda/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST57Jaroslav Palivec/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST58Jiří Plevač/CSTrabant 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST59Václav Chalupník/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST60Josef Vajs/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST162Miroslav Mlnařík/CSTrabant 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST62Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST64Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST65František Tondl/CZŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST66Karel Škarda/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST67Jaroslav Petráš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST3Zdeněk Král/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST4Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST30Jan Vaňáč/CSSimca 130S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST31Jindřich Sládek/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
ST32Jan Míč/CSFiat 128C[-]0----- Gr.1
ST33Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124SC[-]0----- Gr.1
ST34Marta Kovářová/CSLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.1
ST35František Diamant/CSLada 2103[-]0----- Gr.1
ST37Alena Štěpánová/CSLada 2103[-]0----- Gr.1
ST38Karel Kubín/CSLada 1500[-]0----- Gr.1
ST39Věra Paterová/CSLada 2103[-]0----- Gr.1
ST40Karel Dlouhý/CSFiat 128C[-]0----- Gr.1
ST41Jaroslav Endrych/CSLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.1
ST42Čestmír Dostál/CSFiat 128SLC[-]0----- Gr.1
ST43Frant. Špatný/CSLada 2103[-]0----- Gr.1
ST29Ivan Šoula/CSLada 1300[-]0----- Gr.1
ST28Aleš Kuncíř/CSLada 2103[-]0----- Gr.1
ST5Jan Čihař/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST6František Došek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST7Tomáš Klouda/CZFiat 128AC[-]0----- Gr.1
ST8Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.1
ST12Václav Řepka/CS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST14Ladislav Peroutka/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.1
ST15Miloslav Polčák/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
ST16Fr. Bočinský/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.1
ST17Jindřich Šafránek/CZ[-]0----- Gr.1
ST18Miroslav Hošek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST20Petr Brychta/CSRenault 8[-]0----- Gr.1
ST21Josef Kadera/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST22Jaroslav Dostál/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.1
ST44Josef Zeman/CSRenault 15[-]0----- Gr.1
ST22Jaroslav Lukeš/CZŠkoda 110R Fiat[-]0----- photo
ST156Karel Pakandl/CSMTX Š[-]0----- Gr.8
ST128Jiří Žáček/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.4
ST129Vladimír Hladík/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.4
ST130Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.4
ST161Jan Martínek/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.4
ST115František Bůcha/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.4
ST116Jiří Fuchs/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.4
ST117Tomáš Fuchs/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.4
ST118Antonín Charouz/CZFiat[-]0----- Gr.4
ST119Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.4
ST121Stanislav Tábořík/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.4
ST123Petr Plos/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.4
ST102Antonín Kounovský/CSLada MTX[-]0----- Gr.2
ST154Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX Š[-]0----- Gr.8
ST153Zdeněk Valenta/CSMTX Š[-]0----- Gr.8
ST132Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST142Bohumil Toms/CZSpider Moskvič 412[Spider-OV-Surowka_]0----- Gr.6photo
ST141Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda 1800[-]0----- Gr.6
ST146Jiří Žuška/CSŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.6
ST131Karel Kučera/CSLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.5
ST135M. Gerlašinský/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.5
ST136Jiří Zeman/CSLada MTX[-]0----- Gr.5
ST137Ivan Cuna/CSLada 1500 MTX[-]0----- Gr.5
ST138Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.5
ST139Petr Krejza/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.5
ST140Miloslav Králíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.5
ST150Miroslav Starý/CZMTX Gitanes[-]0----- Gr.8
ST151Petr Jakoubek/CSMTX Š[-]0----- Gr.8
ST103Václav Petr/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST104Jiří Šmejkal/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST90Jaroslav Hajný/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST91Oldřich Kos/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST92Václav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST94Miroslav Jiroušek/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST95Miroslav Padruněk/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST96Jiří Adámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST97František Šíp/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST98Josef Klokočka/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST45Zdeněk Benda/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST46Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST47Otomar Přibyl/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST48Rudolf Halva/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST49Vlastimil Miléř/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST89Jiří Synek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST88Olřich Kulda/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST106Jiří Rechziegel/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.2
ST107Jaroslav Barborka/CSFiat 128R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST108Josef Sedláček/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.2
ST109Jiří Hůlka/CSŠkoda 1000[-]0----- Gr.2
ST111Jiří Kubec/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.2
ST80Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST81Zdeněk Kovář/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST82Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST83Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST84Jiří Sedlák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST85Jiří Rýdl/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST86Antonín Rupert/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST87Václav Jánský/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST51Vladimír Novák/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

1Vladimír Tupý/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]SázavaGr.1ST
2Václav Hess/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ChebGr.1ST
3Zdeněk Král/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]RakovníkGr.1ST
4Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]Zruč nad SázavouGr.1ST
5Jan Čihař/CSŠkoda 100[-]PrahaGr.1ST
6František Došek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]MělníkGr.1ST
7Tomáš Klouda/CZFiat 128AC[-]Praha 1Gr.1ST
8Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Praha 1Gr.1ST
9Josef Chlup/CSFiat 128C[-]PrahaGr.1KL
10Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128[-]Praha 5Gr.1KL
11Miloslav Rais/CSFiat 128[-]PlzeňGr.1KL
12Václav Řepka/CS[-]ŘíčanyGr.1ST
13Josef Hůla/CSFiat 128[-]PrahaGr.1KL
14Ladislav Peroutka/CSFiat 127[-]PlzeňGr.1ST
15Miloslav Polčák/CSŠkoda 110[-]TáborGr.1ST
16Fr. Bočinský/CSFiat 127[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1ST
17Jindřich Šafránek/CZ[-]Praha 4Gr.1ST
18Miroslav Hošek/CSŠkoda 100[-]Praha 3Gr.1ST
20Petr Brychta/CSRenault 8[-]ČST PrahaGr.1ST
21Josef Kadera/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]MerklínGr.1ST
22Jaroslav Lukeš/CZŠkoda 110R Fiat[-]ST
22Jaroslav Dostál/CSFiat 127[-]PrahaGr.1ST
26Pavel Boháč/CSFiat 128[-]Praha 5Gr.1KL
27Eduard Patera/CSBMW 1570[-]PrahaGr.1KL
28Aleš Kuncíř/CSLada 2103[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
29Ivan Šoula/CSLada 1300[-]HroznětínGr.1ST
30Jan Vaňáč/CSSimca 130S[-]PlzeňGr.1ST
31Jindřich Sládek/CSFiat 128[-]LedeniceGr.1ST
32Jan Míč/CSFiat 128C[-]Praha 2Gr.1ST
33Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124SC[-]MerklínGr.1ST
34Marta Kovářová/CSLada 2101[-]KlatovyGr.1ST
35František Diamant/CSLada 2103[-]Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
36Vladimír Kovář/CSFiat 128C[-]JablonecGr.1KL
37Alena Štěpánová/CSLada 2103[-]Český KrumlovGr.1ST
38Karel Kubín/CSLada 1500[-]TáborGr.1ST
39Věra Paterová/CSLada 2103[-]MostGr.1ST
40Karel Dlouhý/CSFiat 128C[-]PrahaGr.1ST
41Jaroslav Endrych/CSLada 2101[-]B.L. PrahaGr.1ST
42Čestmír Dostál/CSFiat 128SLC[-]RokycanyGr.1ST
43Frant. Špatný/CSLada 2103[-]KrupkaGr.1ST
44Josef Zeman/CSRenault 15[-]PelhřimovGr.1ST
45Zdeněk Benda/CSTrabant 601[-]ČKD LibeňGr.2ST
46Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 600[-]PňovGr.2ST
47Otomar Přibyl/CSTrabant 601[-]PrahaGr.2ST
48Rudolf Halva/CSTrabant 601[-]Praha 10Gr.2ST
49Vlastimil Miléř/CSTrabant 601[-]SHD MostGr.2ST
50Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant 601[-]Praha 3Gr.2KL
51Vladimír Novák/CZTrabant 601[-]ŘevniceGr.2ST
52Josef Samek/CSTrabant 601[-]SCHZ LovosiceGr.2ST
53Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601[-]Praha 3Gr.2KL
54Petr Stadlmann/CSTrabant 601[-]KlatovyGr.2ST
55Zdeněk Halama/CSTrabant 600[-]TáborGr.2ST
56Vladimír Lebeda/CSTrabant 601[-]Praha 3Gr.2ST
57Jaroslav Palivec/CSTrabant 601[-]Praha 4Gr.2ST
58Jiří Plevač/CSTrabant 600[-]DěčínGr.2ST
59Václav Chalupník/CSTrabant 601[-]B.L. PrahaGr.2ST
60Josef Vajs/CZTrabant 601[-]Česká LípaGr.2ST
61Petr Čemus/CSNSU TTS[-]Gr.2KL
62Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
63Jaroslav Svoboda/CZFiat 127[-]Praha 3Gr.2KL
64Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]PrahaGr.2ST
65František Tondl/CZŠkoda 100L[-]Lysá nad LabemGr.2ST
66Karel Škarda/CSŠkoda 100[-]KoleniceGr.2ST
67Jaroslav Petráš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]LedeniceGr.2ST
68Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]St. PrahaGr.2ST
69František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]Brandýs nad LabemGr.2ST
70Eduard Jarolímek/CSWartburg 353[-]St. PrahaGr.2ST
71Josef Svárovský/CSŠkoda 100[-]PelhřimovGr.2ST
72Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 100[-]Narex PrahaGr.2ST
73Ivo Vasylyk/CSFiat 127[-]Františkovy LázněGr.2ST
74Kare Krumpholc/CSWartburg 353[-]Praha 3Gr.2ST
75Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda 100[-]DomažliceGr.2ST
76Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 100[-]České BudějoviceGr.2KL
77Josef Horyna/CZŠkoda 100[-]KolínGr.2ST
78František Vajsberger/CSFiat 127[-]Chodov u Karlových VarůGr.2ST
79Václav Slavík/CSFiat 127[-]PlzeňGr.2ST
80Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 100[-]LiberecGr.2ST
81Zdeněk Kovář/CSŠkoda 110[-]PlzeňGr.2ST
82Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda 100[-]LiberecGr.2ST
83Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
84Jiří Sedlák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]LedeniceGr.2ST
85Jiří Rýdl/CSŠkoda 100[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
86Antonín Rupert/CSŠkoda 110L[-]MerklinGr.2ST
87Václav Jánský/CSŠkoda 100[-]KlatovyGr.2ST
88Olřich Kulda/CSŠkoda 110R[-]KlatovyGr.2ST
89Jiří Synek/CSŠkoda 100[-]BerounGr.2ST
90Jaroslav Hajný/CS[-]SoběslavGr.2ST
91Oldřich Kos/CS[-]ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2ST
92Václav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ETI SokolovGr.2ST
93Jaroslav Soubusta/CSŠkoda 110[-]LitoměřiceGr.2KL
94Miroslav Jiroušek/CZŠkoda 100[-]Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.2ST
95Miroslav Padruněk/CSŠkoda 100[-]Nová VčeliceGr.2ST
96Jiří Adámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]Praha 2Gr.2ST
97František Šíp/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
98Josef Klokočka/CSŠkoda 110R[-]PelhřimovGr.2ST
101Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120[-]Spolana NeratoviceGr.2KL
102Antonín Kounovský/CSLada MTX[-]Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.2ST
103Václav Petr/CSŠkoda 120S[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
104Jiří Šmejkal/CSŠkoda 100[-]Hora sv. KateřinyGr.2ST
105Václav st Šlajchrt/CZLada MTX[-]HostivařGr.2KL
106Jiří Rechziegel/CSŠkoda 120[-]LitoměřiceGr.2ST
107Jaroslav Barborka/CSFiat 128R[-]KladnoGr.2ST
108Josef Sedláček/CSŠkoda 120[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2ST
109Jiří Hůlka/CSŠkoda 1000[-]RokycanyGr.2ST
110František Bednář/CSŠkoda 120S[-]LiberecGr.2KL
111Jiří Kubec/CSŠkoda 120[-]PAL TáborGr.2ST
115František Bůcha/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ChebGr.4ST
116Jiří Fuchs/CSŠkoda 100[-]Praha 3Gr.4ST
117Tomáš Fuchs/CSŠkoda 100[-]Praha 3Gr.4ST
118Antonín Charouz/CZFiat[-]Narex PrahaGr.4ST
119Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]KolínGr.4ST
120Jan Němeček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]PlzeňGr.4KL
121Stanislav Tábořík/CSŠkoda 100[-]SedlčanyGr.4ST
122Zdeněk Urban/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.4KL
123Petr Plos/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.4ST
124Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 100R[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.4KL
125Pavel Eisenhammer/CZSimca CA[-]HamrGr.4KL
126Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda 120[-]ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.4KL
127Jiří Stýblo/CSŠkoda 120S[-]ČST PrahaGr.4KL
128Jiří Žáček/CSŠkoda 120S[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.4ST
129Vladimír Hladík/CSŠkoda 120S[-]ČST PrahaGr.4ST
130Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 100[-]StudenýGr.4ST
131Karel Kučera/CSLada 2101[-]České BudějoviceGr.5ST
132Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002[-]Praha 10Gr.5ST
133Miroslav Hejduk/CSRenault Gordini[-]Doubí u Karlových VarůGr.5KL
134Valentin Boháč/CZŠkoda 100[-]Nový JáchymovGr.5KL
135M. Gerlašinský/CSŠkoda 120S[-]Loket nad OhříGr.5ST
136Jiří Zeman/CSLada MTX[-]MostGr.5ST
137Ivan Cuna/CSLada 1500 MTX[-]Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.5ST
138Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 100[-]Stavby PrahaGr.5ST
139Petr Krejza/CSŠkoda 110[-]Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.5ST
140Miloslav Králíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]KlatovyGr.5ST
141Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda 1800[-]SU TepliceGr.6ST
142Bohumil Toms/CZSpider Moskvič 412[Spider-OV-Surowka_]PrachaticeGr.6ST
143Miloš Vágner/CZSpider Škoda Kupé[Spider-Vagner_]TIBA Josefův DvůrGr.6KL
144Stanislav Bína/CS[-]St. PrahaGr.6KL
145František Ondráček/CSSpider Škoda[-]SU TepliceGr.6KL
146Jiří Žuška/CSŠkoda[-]Praha 3Gr.6ST
150Miroslav Starý/CZMTX Gitanes[-]Praha 10Gr.8ST
150Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 2-01 Turbo[2-01/0201]Praha 10Gr.6AB
151Petr Jakoubek/CSMTX Š[-]KolínGr.8ST
152Miloslav Šefler/CSMTX Š[-]Báňské stavby MostGr.8KL
153Zdeněk Valenta/CSMTX Š[-]České BudějoviceGr.8ST
154Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX Š[-]K.S. LitvínovGr.8ST
155Oldřich Krajtl/CSMTX Š[-]K.S. LitvínovGr.8KL
156Karel Pakandl/CSMTX Š[-]MTX PrahaGr.8ST
160Jan Tolar/CZŠkoda 100[-]PrahaGr.2ST
161Jan Martínek/CSŠkoda 120S[-]Stavby PrahaGr.4ST
162Miroslav Mlnařík/CSTrabant 600[-]PříbramGr.2ST
163Juraj Eöllös/CSŠkoda 100[-]KlatovyGr.2ST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz