english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1976-06-06
II. ročník ZAV Radegast - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - PČSR oblast B ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 5 km
Last update: 2019-02-14
                  

Classified

1. 3Dušan Velímský/CZPorsche Carrera[-]04:50,20002:22,2001. gr. Gr.5photo
2. 34Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]04:53,60002:25,2001. gr. Gr.8
3. 35Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-02[-]04:56,60002:27,6002. gr. Gr.8
4. 1Zdeněk Válek/CZBMW 2002TiG[TK5016/1974]05:03,20002:29,4001. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 59Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:07,60002:33,6003. gr. Gr.8photo
6. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:09,40002:34,0004. gr. Gr.8
7. 71Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]05:09,60002:34,4005. gr. Gr.8photo
8. 144Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-02[-]05:10,00002:33,8006. gr. Gr.8
9. 57Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda 110[-]05:16,40002:37,4001. gr. Gr.2
10. 66Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:17,20002:38,2007. gr. Gr.8
11. 29Petr Prislinger/CSFiat 128S[-]05:18,40002:36,6002. gr. Gr.2photo
12. 2Jaroslav Pácl/CSSpider Moskvič 412[Spider-Pacl_]05:22,20002:39,2002. gr. Gr.6
13. 62Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]05:22,60002:40,6008. gr. Gr.8
14. 80Lumír Firla/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]05:23,40002:40,0001. gr. Gr.2+Gr.4
15. 8Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]05:23,80002:40,6002. gr. Gr.2+Gr.4
16. 28Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:27,20002:42,4003. gr. Gr.2photo
17. 65Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]05:27,80002:42,8003. gr. Gr.2+Gr.4
18. 117Pavel Kroutil/CSSpider Moskvič 412[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]05:30,40002:44,0003. gr. Gr.6photo
19. 23Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]05:32,80002:44,6001. gr. Gr.4
20. 105František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:37,60002:47,6004. gr. Gr.2
21. 32Petr Doležal/CZ[-]05:39,00002:48,8005. gr. Gr.2
22. 18Pavel Trčala/CZFiat 128 SL[-]05:41,20002:49,4001. gr. Gr.1
23. 92Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]05:41,20002:50,0006. gr. Gr.2photo
24. 90Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]05:47,20002:50,6007. gr. Gr.2
25. 14Petr Skála/CZFiat 128 S[-]05:48,00002:53,2002. gr. Gr.1photo
26. 84Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]05:49,80002:54,4008. gr. Gr.2photo
27. 89Jan Sobčák/CZ[-]05:50,60002:54,0004. gr. Gr.2+Gr.4
28. 58Jaroslav Zbranek/CSFiat 128 AC[-]05:51,00002:55,2003. gr. Gr.1
29. 56František Adámek/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]05:51,60002:51,2004. gr. Gr.1
30. 19Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]05:54,40002:57,0005. gr. Gr.1photo
31. 45Dušan Pujman/CSSaab Sonet V4[SaabCZ-ZM2]05:54,80002:55,0002. gr. Gr.5photo
32. 50Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 100L[-]05:55,40002:55,0009. gr. Gr.2photo
33. 15Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128 SL[-]05:56,00002:58,0007. gr. Gr.1
34. 60Zdeněk Housa/CZFiat 128 AC[-]05:56,00002:58,0006. gr. Gr.1
35. 44Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]05:56,80002:56,00010. gr. Gr.2
36. 33Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 100[-]05:57,80002:57,80011. gr. Gr.2
37. 54Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:59,20002:58,60012. gr. Gr.2
38. 12Karel Kinscher/CSFiat 128 SL[-]05:59,80002:59,8008. gr. Gr.1photo
39. 85Jan Diblík/CZ[-]06:04,60002:53,60013. gr. Gr.2
40. 102Jaroslav Skotnica/CS[-]06:06,40003:03,2002. gr. Gr.4photo
41. 27František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]06:06,80003:02,0003. gr. Gr.4
42. 9Jaroslav Surówka/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]06:09,20003:03,2009. gr. Gr.1
43. 70Vladimír Brodský/CS[-]06:12,00003:05,00014. gr. Gr.2
44. 46Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100L[-]06:15,80003:07,80015. gr. Gr.2
45. 124Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda Speco[-]06:21,40003:09,60016. gr. Gr.2photo
46. 43Josef Svárovský/CSŠkoda 100[-]06:34,00003:15,40017. gr. Gr.2
47. 67Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]06:35,00003:16,80010. gr. Gr.1
48. 37Bedřich Vyskočil/CZTrabant 601[-]06:57,60003:28,40018. gr. Gr.2photo
49. 68Jaroslav Pavlíček/CZ[-]06:57,80003:28,80011. gr. Gr.1
50. 6Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]06:58,20002:44,8005. gr. Gr.2+Gr.4
51. 39Jan Janíček/CSTrabant 601[-]07:00,00003:29,00019. gr. Gr.2
52. 17Svatopluk Skála/CZRenault 16[-]07:00,80003:25,80012. gr. Gr.1
53. 36Stanislav Hartel/CSTrabant 601S[-]07:05,80003:32,20020. gr. Gr.2
54. 30Břetislav Stuchlík/CSTrabant 601[-]07:06,00003:32,80021. gr. Gr.2
55. 40Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601RS[-]07:06,80003:33,20022. gr. Gr.2
56. 52Jindřich Kappel/CSTrabant 601[-]07:08,00003:33,80023. gr. Gr.2
57. 38Josef Krečmer/CZTrabant 601[-]07:58,00003:55,00024. gr. Gr.2
58. 88Valentin Boháč/CZ[-]10:54,00002:40,6003. gr. Gr.5

Did not classified

AB20Ivan Podhorný/CSŠkoda 110[110L-Podhorny]0----- Gr.2photo
AB25Jan Hudský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Zdeněk Válek/CZBMW 2002TiG[TK5016/1974]ASK HavířovGr.6KL
2Jaroslav Pácl/CSSpider Moskvič 412[Spider-Pacl_]AMK Česká TřebováGr.6KL
3Dušan Velímský/CZPorsche Carrera[-]Zetor RT BrnoGr.5KL
4Libor Kroupa/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]ARC BrnoGr.1P
5Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]AMK KrnovGr.6P
6Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK LibáňGr.2+Gr.4KL
7Miroslav Schaefer/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.2+Gr.4P
8Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK JičínGr.2+Gr.4KL
9Jaroslav Surówka/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK ŠenovGr.1KL
10František Votoupal/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1P
11Milan Kotol/CSFiat 128 S[-]ARC BrnoGr.1P
12Karel Kinscher/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK LetohradGr.1KL
14Petr Skála/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK PetřvaldGr.1KL
15Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK OPP Bystřice n. P.Gr.1KL
16Michal Sterzinger/CSFiat 128 S[-]AMK Český KrumlovGr.1P
17Svatopluk Skála/CZRenault 16[-]AMK PetřvaldGr.1KL
18Pavel Trčala/CZFiat 128 SL[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
19Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK RD Lipová LázněGr.1KL
20Ivan Podhorný/CSŠkoda 110[110L-Podhorny]AMK ŽDB BohumínGr.2AB
21František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyškovGr.2P
22František Pajman/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK SvitavyGr.2P
23Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK JihlavaGr.4KL
24Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
25Jan Hudský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.2AB
26Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Tesla Hradec KrálovéGr.2P
27František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK DoubravaGr.4KL
28Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BělohradGr.2KL
29Petr Prislinger/CSFiat 128S[-]AMK Tepna NáchodGr.2KL
30Břetislav Stuchlík/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK OpavaGr.2KL
31Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK ŠenovGr.8P
32Petr Doležal/CZ[-]AMK LomniceGr.2KL
32Radoslav Macura/CSVW 1150 RTL[-]AMK OpavaGr.2P
33Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.2KL
34Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
35Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.8KL
36Stanislav Hartel/CSTrabant 601S[-]AMK OpavaGr.2KL
37Bedřich Vyskočil/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK SvitavyGr.2KL
38Josef Krečmer/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK OpavaGr.2KL
39Jan Janíček/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK SvitavyGr.2KL
40Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601RS[-]AMK Frýdek MístekGr.2KL
41Václav Viták/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.2P
43Josef Svárovský/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK PelhřimovGr.2KL
44Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]AMK STS BoskoviceGr.2KL
45Dušan Pujman/CSSaab Sonet V4[SaabCZ-ZM2]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.5KL
46Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Důl DoubravaGr.2KL
47Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Zetor BrnoGr.2P
48Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]AMK JZD 9. květen ČervenkaGr.8P
49Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK JeseníkGr.2+Gr.4P
50Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.2KL
52Jindřich Kappel/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Frýdek MístekGr.2KL
53Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.2P
54Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma LutínGr.2KL
55Petr Horký/CSTrabant 601S[-]AMK Zetor BrnoGr.2P
56František Adámek/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK BruntálGr.1KL
57Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
58Jaroslav Zbranek/CSFiat 128 AC[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.1KL
59Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.8KL
60Zdeněk Housa/CZFiat 128 AC[-]AMK NáchodGr.1KL
61Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK UZ Valašské MeziříčíGr.2+Gr.4P
62Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]AMK J. ŠvermaGr.8KL
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.8KL
64Josef Drozd/CZSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]ARC BrnoGr.6P
65Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Česká TřebováGr.2+Gr.4KL
66Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8KL
67Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]AMK KyjovGr.1KL
68Jaroslav Pavlíček/CZ[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.1KL
70Vladimír Brodský/CS[-]AMK KlokočíGr.2KL
71Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
76Ivan Miler/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2P
80Lumír Firla/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínGr.2+Gr.4KL
84Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]Svazarm TřebíčGr.2KL
85Jan Diblík/CZ[-]AMK OstravaGr.2KL
88Valentin Boháč/CZ[-]AMK BerounGr.5KL
89Jan Sobčák/CZ[-]AMK DobroslaviceGr.2+Gr.4KL
90Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]Fiat Klub TřinecGr.2KL
92Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]VCHZ Synthésia PardubiceGr.2KL
100Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2P
102Jaroslav Skotnica/CS[-]AMK RychvaldGr.4KL
105František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
117Pavel Kroutil/CSSpider Moskvič 412[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]AMK Nový HrozenkovGr.6KL
124Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda Speco[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2KL
144Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz