english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1976-10-02
Semily

Semily - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2020-11-18
                  

Classified

1. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX BMW Alpina[2-01/0203]02:40,86001:19,3001. gr. Gr.6
2. 30Petr Samohýl/CZ[-]02:44,4801. gr. Gr.8
3. 27Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:46,5601. gr. Gr.2photo
4. 33Václav Lím/CZ[Avia-AE1]02:49,5002. gr. Gr.8
5. 47Jiří Moskal/CZ[-]02:49,5703. gr. Gr.8
6. 21Karel Jílek/CS[-]02:49,9504. gr. Gr.8
7. 19Jiří Vančura/CZ[-]02:51,0505. gr. Gr.8
8. 78Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda[-]02:52,3102. gr. Gr.2photo
9. 24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]02:52,39001:24,5801. gr. Gr.5
10. 25Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]02:53,4803. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 67Josef Michl/CZ[-]02:54,6304. gr. Gr.2
12. 74Karel Dolejší/CZ[-]02:54,7206. gr. Gr.8
13. 192Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda[-]02:55,0305. gr. Gr.2photo
14. 5Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda C Turbo[598218TK151974]02:55,20001:26,8002. gr. Gr.6
15. 56Petr Samohýl/CZ[-]02:55,8107. gr. Gr.8
16. 66Petr Martinovský/CZ[-]02:55,9006. gr. Gr.2
17. 4Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]02:56,12001:26,2602. gr. Gr.5photo
18. 49Břetislav Enge/CZ[-]02:56,6507. gr. Gr.2
19. 27Václav Král/CZ[-]02:56,6708. gr. Gr.8
20. 42Libor Kroupa/CS[-]02:56,7309. gr. Gr.8
21. 61Pavel Stránský/CS[-]02:58,50010. gr. Gr.8
22. 153Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault 12[R12-Ponec-2020]02:59,6603. gr. Gr.5
23. 18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Stary-J01_52617]03:00,01001:25,9603. gr. Gr.6photo
24. 71Jiří Mičánek/CZ[-]03:00,83011. gr. Gr.8
25. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZ[-]03:00,97012. gr. Gr.8
26. 54Ladislav Kalaš/CZ[-]03:00,98013. gr. Gr.8
27. 59Jan Lengál/CS[-]03:01,29014. gr. Gr.8
28. 65Jan Jirotka/CZ[-]03:01,71015. gr. Gr.8
29. 62Pavel Rajtr/CZ[-]03:01,9108. gr. Gr.2
30. 30Václav ml. Bobek/CZ[-]03:02,45001:30,4504. gr. Gr.6
31. 39Jan Berák/CZ[-]03:03,48016. gr. Gr.8
32. 88Vladislav Beránek/CS[-]03:03,60017. gr. Gr.8
33. 62Jan Sobčák/CZ[-]03:04,46018. gr. Gr.8
34. 79Josef Šiler/CS[-]03:04,60019. gr. Gr.8
35. 38František Janotka/CZ[-]03:04,78020. gr. Gr.8
36. 156Miroslav Petr/CS[-]03:05,5609. gr. Gr.2
37. 53Zdeněk Šuk/CZ[-]03:05,59010. gr. Gr.2
38. 116Vojtěch Svoboda/CZ[-]03:05,95011. gr. Gr.2
39. 125Miroslav Heřman/CZNSU[-]03:06,15012. gr. Gr.2photo
40. 100Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:07,12013. gr. Gr.2photo
41. 83Bohuslav Šída/CZ[-]03:07,15014. gr. Gr.2
42. 51František Dostál/CZ[-]03:08,3101. gr. Gr.4
43. 37Jiří Rejman/CS[-]03:09,54021. gr. Gr.8
44. 52Karel Vitásek/CZ[-]03:10,25015. gr. Gr.2
45. 73Miroslav Šafler/CS[-]03:10,41022. gr. Gr.8
46. 119Vladislav Ondřejík/CZ[130RS-Ondrejik]03:10,74016. gr. Gr.2
47. 195Ladislav Křeček/CZ[-]03:10,98017. gr. Gr.2
48. 105František Kabela/CZ[-]03:11,19018. gr. Gr.2
49. 190Jiří Bergr/CZ[-]03:11,80019. gr. Gr.2
50. 76Adolf Fešárek/CZ[-]03:12,3402. gr. Gr.4
51. 89Martin Karasz/CZ[-]03:13,22020. gr. Gr.2
52. 66Miloš Lepka/CZ[-]03:13,31023. gr. Gr.8
53. 154Miloš Krejbich/CS[-]03:13,52021. gr. Gr.2
54. 89František Bauer/CZ[-]03:13,89024. gr. Gr.8
55. 50Oldřich Blaha/CS[-]03:14,88022. gr. Gr.2
56. 91František Pakandl/CS[-]03:15,48025. gr. Gr.8
57. 99Robert Pecina/CZ[-]03:17,69023. gr. Gr.2
58. 1Petr Skála/CZ[-]03:18,030- Gr.1
59. 38Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda[-]03:18,11024. gr. Gr.2photo
60. 81Stanislav Čambal/CSŠkoda Fiat[-]03:18,110- Gr.5
61. 132Emil Hokeš/CZ[-]03:18,140- Gr.1
62. 133Josef Jeřábek/CZ[-]03:18,230- Gr.1
63. 77Miloš Bychl/CZ[-]03:19,7203. gr. Gr.4
64. 84Jiří Patera/CSVAZ 2103[-]03:21,8504. gr. Gr.5
65. 6Drahoslav Šípek/CS[-]03:22,380- Gr.1
66. 14František Adámek/CZ[-]03:22,670- Gr.1
67. 90Jindřich Exner/CZVAZ 2103[0422708]03:22,7505. gr. Gr.5
68. 16Zdeněk Nešpor/CZ[-]03:23,650- Gr.1
69. 102Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]03:23,860- Gr.1
70. 7Miroslav Hájek/CZ[-]03:25,020- Gr.1
71. 95Reinhold Zink/CZ[-]03:25,38025. gr. Gr.2
72. 193Štěpán Kyjovský/CZ[-]03:26,03026. gr. Gr.2
73. 111Martin Kordač/CZ[-]03:27,14027. gr. Gr.2
74. 191Ján Novoveský/SK[-]03:36,76028. gr. Gr.2
75. 19Jan Malina/CZ[-]03:37,48029. gr. Gr.2
76. 17Vítězslav Sedlář/CS[-]03:37,90030. gr. Gr.2
77. 71Svatopluk Fantyš/CZ[-]03:47,860- Gr.1
78. 11Robert Pecina/CZ[-]03:50,190- Gr.1
79. 118Emil Hraška/CZ[-]03:51,84031. gr. Gr.2
80. 121Zdeněk Chlup/CZ[-]03:56,4604. gr. Gr.4
81. 23Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZ[-]04:04,81032. gr. Gr.2
82. 61Josef Roudnický/CZ[-]05:19,20026. gr. Gr.8

Others

ST30 - Škoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST72 - MTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8photo
ST194 - Škoda[-]0----- photo

Entrylist

1Petr Skála/CZ[-]AMK PetřvaldGr.1KL
4Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]AMK BerounGr.5KL
5Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda C Turbo[598218TK151974]AMK DobroviceGr.6KL
6Drahoslav Šípek/CS[-]AMK Frýdlant v. ČGr.1KL
7Miroslav Hájek/CZ[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
11Robert Pecina/CZ[-]Fiat Klub Karlovy VaryGr.1KL
14František Adámek/CZ[-]AMK BruntálGr.1KL
16Zdeněk Nešpor/CZ[-]AMK HořoviceGr.1KL
17Vítězslav Sedlář/CS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Stary-J01_52617]AMK PŠ Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
19Jiří Vančura/CZ[-]AMK BS MostGr.8KL
19Jan Malina/CZ[-]AMK PrahaGr.2KL
21Karel Jílek/CS[-]Metalex PrahaGr.8KL
23Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZ[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2KL
24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5KL
25Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.2KL
27Václav Král/CZ[-]Metalex PrahaGr.8KL
27Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
30 - Škoda 130RS[-]Gr.2ST
30Petr Samohýl/CZ[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.8KL
30Václav ml. Bobek/CZ[-]AMK Mnichovo HradištěGr.6KL
33Václav Lím/CZ[Avia-AE1]AMK Avia PrahaGr.8KL
37Jiří Rejman/CS[-]AMK PernštejnGr.8KL
38František Janotka/CZ[-]Auto Zbrojovka BrnoGr.8KL
38Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.2KL
39Jan Berák/CZ[-]AMK JZD ČervenkaGr.8KL
42Libor Kroupa/CS[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
47Jiří Moskal/CZ[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.8KL
49Břetislav Enge/CZ[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
50Oldřich Blaha/CS[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2KL
51František Dostál/CZ[-]AMK KolínGr.4KL
52Karel Vitásek/CZ[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
53Zdeněk Šuk/CZ[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
54Ladislav Kalaš/CZ[-]Metalex PrahaGr.8KL
56Petr Samohýl/CZ[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.8KL
59Jan Lengál/CS[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.8KL
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX BMW Alpina[2-01/0203]AMK PrahaGr.6KL
61Pavel Stránský/CS[-]AMK Česká TřebováGr.8KL
61Josef Roudnický/CZ[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
62Pavel Rajtr/CZ[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
62Jan Sobčák/CZ[-]AMK JŠ OstravaGr.8KL
63Adolf Fešárek/CZ[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.8KL
65Jan Jirotka/CZ[-]AMK PrahaGr.8KL
66Petr Martinovský/CZ[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaGr.2KL
66Miloš Lepka/CZ[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8KL
67Josef Michl/CZ[-]AMK BrnoGr.2KL
71Svatopluk Fantyš/CZ[-]AMK JablonecGr.1KL
71Jiří Mičánek/CZ[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
72 - MTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Gr.8ST
73Miroslav Šafler/CS[-]AMK BS MostGr.8KL
74Karel Dolejší/CZ[-]ASK Nové Město n.M.Gr.8KL
76Adolf Fešárek/CZ[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.4KL
77Miloš Bychl/CZ[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.4KL
78Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
79Josef Šiler/CS[-]AMK BS MostGr.8KL
80Ivan Dačev/CZBMW[-]AMK TřebíčGr.5P
81Stanislav Čambal/CSŠkoda Fiat[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.5KL
82Josef Šiler/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK SS MostGr.5P
83Bohuslav Šída/CZ[-]AMK Malá SkálaGr.2KL
84Jiří Patera/CSVAZ 2103[-]AMK SS MostGr.5KL
88Vladislav Beránek/CS[-]AMK ASK Stavby PrahaGr.8KL
89Martin Karasz/CZ[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2KL
89František Bauer/CZ[-]AMK LedeniceGr.8KL
90Jindřich Exner/CZVAZ 2103[0422708]AMK Elton N.MěstoGr.5KL
91František Pakandl/CS[-]Metalex PrahaGr.8KL
95Reinhold Zink/CZ[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
99Robert Pecina/CZ[-]Fiat Klub Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
100Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2KL
102Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1KL
105František Kabela/CZ[-]AMKZnojmoGr.2KL
111Martin Kordač/CZ[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
116Vojtěch Svoboda/CZ[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
118Emil Hraška/CZ[-]RSC NitraGr.2KL
119Vladislav Ondřejík/CZ[130RS-Ondrejik]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2KL
121Zdeněk Chlup/CZ[-]AMK VTŽ ChomutovGr.4KL
125Miroslav Heřman/CZNSU[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
132Emil Hokeš/CZ[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.1KL
133Josef Jeřábek/CZ[-]AMK Seba SmržovkaGr.1KL
153Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault 12[R12-Ponec-2020]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5KL
154Miloš Krejbich/CS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
156Miroslav Petr/CS[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
190Jiří Bergr/CZ[-]AMK Geodezie LiberecGr.2KL
191Ján Novoveský/SK[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2KL
192Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
193Štěpán Kyjovský/CZ[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2KL
194 - Škoda[-]ST
195Ladislav Křeček/CZ[-]AMK ČSAD Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz