english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1974-09-29
Andrlův Chlum

Ústí nad Orlicí - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 3.73 km
Last update: 2017-12-20
                  

Classified

1. 1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]05:27,40002:42,0001. gr. Gr.5photo
2. 127Vladimír Hubáček/CZAlpine Renault[-]05:31,8002. gr. Gr.5photo
3. 130Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]05:33,60002:44,8001. gr. Gr.2
4. 3Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I[-]05:37,0003. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 12Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]05:39,8002. gr. Gr.2
6. 28Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]05:45,60002:52,0001. gr. Gr.9
7. 41Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:46,60002:52,6002. gr. Gr.9
8. 47Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:48,2003. gr. Gr.9photo
9. 24Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-02[-]05:48,4004. gr. Gr.9
10. 31Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]05:49,0005. gr. Gr.9
11. 2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]05:49,4004. gr. Gr.5photo
12. 71Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R Coupe[-]05:49,60002:54,4003. gr. Gr.2
13. 27Dalibor Janek/CZMTX 1-02[1-02/102/73upg195/83]05:50,8006. gr. Gr.9photo
14. 54Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120S[-]05:51,8004. gr. Gr.2
15. 61Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:53,0007. gr. Gr.9
16. 62Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:53,8008. gr. Gr.9
17. 26Karel Vaněk/CZEaster[-]05:56,8009. gr. Gr.9photo
18. 124Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo 1300 GTAJ[AR77538469/]05:57,2005. gr. Gr.2photo
19. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:58,80010. gr. Gr.9
20. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:59,00011. gr. Gr.9
21. 30Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]06:00,00012. gr. Gr.9
22. 97Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 100[-]06:00,20002:59,2006. gr. Gr.2
23. 11Jiří Hák/CZRenault[-]06:03,4007. gr. Gr.2
24. 14Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]06:04,2008. gr. Gr.2
25. 91Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 100[-]06:05,1009. gr. Gr.2
26. 48Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]06:06,80013. gr. Gr.9
27. 94Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110L[-]06:10,60010. gr. Gr.2
28. 57Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]06:11,40014. gr. Gr.9
29. 64Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]06:16,60015. gr. Gr.9
30. 18Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]06:16,60011. gr. Gr.2photo
31. 75Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]06:16,80012. gr. Gr.2
32. 16Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 110L[-]06:17,40013. gr. Gr.2
33. 73Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]06:17,60014. gr. Gr.2
34. 70Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]06:22,80015. gr. Gr.2
35. 116Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128C SL[-]06:23,00003:11,0001. gr. Gr.1photo
36. 102František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 100[-]06:29,40016. gr. Gr.2
37. 101Jiří Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]06:30,20017. gr. Gr.2
38. 76Václav Polívka/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]06:32,40018. gr. Gr.2
39. 108Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]06:33,80019. gr. Gr.2
40. 115Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128S Kupé[-]06:35,2002. gr. Gr.1
41. 100Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 Abarth[-]06:36,20020. gr. Gr.2
42. 118Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128S[-]06:38,0003. gr. Gr.1photo
43. 96Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]06:43,40021. gr. Gr.2
44. 114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128[-]06:43,5004. gr. Gr.1
45. 121Ivan Dačev/CZ[-]06:45,2005. gr. Gr.1
46. 98František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]06:45,20022. gr. Gr.2
47. 111Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]06:46,00023. gr. Gr.2
48. 37Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601RS[-]06:52,60003:26,00024. gr. Gr.2
49. 99Jan Varmuža/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]06:55,60025. gr. Gr.2
50. 72František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]06:56,40026. gr. Gr.2
51. 33Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601[-]06:59,00027. gr. Gr.2
52. 36Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]07:02,40028. gr. Gr.2
53. 104Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]07:04,00029. gr. Gr.2
54. 95Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg[-]07:06,20030. gr. Gr.2
55. 32Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant 601[-]07:10,90031. gr. Gr.2
56. 35Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601[-]07:13,00032. gr. Gr.2
57. 38Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601[-]07:15,20033. gr. Gr.2
58. 112Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]07:17,2006. gr. Gr.1
59. 119Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]07:23,4007. gr. Gr.1
60. 34Anton Miklík/CZTrabant 601[-]07:28,20034. gr. Gr.2
61. 117Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 110[-]07:37,8008. gr. Gr.1
62. 51Rostislav Nedbálek/CZ[-]38:52,80035. gr. Gr.2

Did not classified

AB9Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1800 OHC[-]0----- Gr.5
AB8Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]0----- Gr.5photo
AB113Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128C[-]0----- Gr.1photo
AB74Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
AB106Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2photo

Did not start

NS7Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW[-]0----- Gr.5

Entrylist

1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]MTX PrahaGr.5KL
2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]BMW Club PrahaGr.5KL
3Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
4Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda M412[-]AMK PoličkaGr.5P
5Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Sport[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5P
6Jan Bican/CZBMW 1602[-]AMK Doubí u Karlových VarůGr.5P
7Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW[-]AMK UničovGr.5NS
8Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5AB
9Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1800 OHC[-]AMK ÚVMV Praha 9Gr.5AB
10Dušan Velímský/CZPorsche[-]Zetor BrnoGr.5P
11Jiří Hák/CZRenault[-]AMK RT Praha 10Gr.2KL
12Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
13Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2P
14Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK UničovGr.2KL
15Miroslav Brotánek/CZLada 2101[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2P
16Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Elton Nové MěstoGr.2KL
18Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]AMK TřinecGr.2KL
24Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-02[-]MTX PrahaGr.9KL
26Karel Vaněk/CZEaster[-]AMK Třinecké železárnyGr.9KL
27Dalibor Janek/CZMTX 1-02[1-02/102/73upg195/83]MTX PrahaGr.9KL
28Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]206 ZO Praha 7Gr.9KL
30Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.9KL
31Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK Praha 9Gr.9KL
32Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2KL
33Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2KL
34Anton Miklík/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Mototechna NitraGr.2KL
35Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601[-]RSC NitraGr.2KL
36Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
37Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601RS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
38Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
41Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaGr.9KL
47Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostGr.9KL
48Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.9KL
51Rostislav Nedbálek/CZ[-]Gr.2KL
54Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Racing Team LiberecGr.2KL
56Petr Bold/CSLada 2101[-]206 ZO Praha 7Gr.2P
57Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaGr.9KL
59Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Drudop BratislavaGr.9P
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.9KL
61Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceGr.9KL
62Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoGr.9KL
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.9KL
64Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.9KL
66Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]206 ZO Praha 7Gr.9P
69Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]RC PúchovGr.9P
70Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
71Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R Coupe[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
72František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AKM BruntálGr.2KL
73Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
74Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]Narex PrahaGr.2AB
75Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
76Václav Polívka/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2KL
76Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-OV-Surowka_]yellowGr.5P
77Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 100[-]Racing Team AMK LiberecGr.2P
78Zdeněk Smetana/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK FMHS PrahaGr.2P
87Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Drudop BratislavaGr.2P
91Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2KL
94Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Veteran CC GottwaldowGr.2KL
95Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg[-]Gr.2KL
96Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2KL
97Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
98František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
99Jan Varmuža/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]RC PúchovGr.2KL
100Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 Abarth[-]MTX PrahaGr.2KL
101Jiří Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK HostiviceGr.2KL
102František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2KL
103Jaroslav Svoboda/CZFiat 127 Abarth[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2P
104Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2KL
105Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353/1[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
106Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n.N.Gr.2AB
107Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
108Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
109Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]ARC Moravská TřebováGr.2P
110Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.2P
111Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
112Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
113Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128C[-]Narex PrahaGr.1AB
114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128[-]RSC AMK NitraGr.1KL
115Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128S Kupé[-]MělníkGr.1KL
116Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128C SL[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
117Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Mototechna NitraGr.1KL
118Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128S[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n.N.Gr.1KL
119Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
120Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128SL[-]AMK SebaGr.1P
121Ivan Dačev/CZ[-]Gr.1KL
124Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo 1300 GTAJ[AR77538469/]Gr.2KL
127Vladimír Hubáček/CZAlpine Renault[-]Gr.5KL
130Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]Narex PrahaGr.2KL
151Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Malá BěláGr.2P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz