english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2010-08-15
St. Ursanne

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Lenght: 5.169 km
Last update: 2010-08-18
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 15Marcel Steiner/CHMartini Mk77/BMW[MK77-01]02:07,91002:07,9101. gr. E2-SCphoto
2. 60Roland Bossy/CHOsella FA 30[30-005/09-FA30]02:09,17002:09,1701. gr. E2-SSphoto
3. 50Florian Lachat/CHTatuus S2000[-]02:11,88002:11,8802. gr. E2-SSphoto
4. 64Nicolas Schatz/FLola T94/50[T94/50-HU12]02:12,30002:12,3003. gr. E2-SSphoto
5. 55Billy Ritchen/FLola B99 50[-]02:14,70002:14,7004. gr. E2-SSphoto
6. 31Reto Meisel/CHMercedes Benz 190 RM1[-]02:16,38002:16,3801. gr. E2-SHphoto
7. 58Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]02:17,44002:17,4405. gr. E2-SSphoto
8. 56Alban Thomas/FLola B99-50[B99/50-HU16S]02:20,41002:20,4106. gr. E2-SSphoto
9. 284Nicolas Werver/FPorsche 997 Cup[-]02:20,45002:20,4501. gr. GTphoto
10. 61Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 10[99L-012]02:20,92002:20,9207. gr. E2-SSphoto
11. 278Toni Bueler/CHMitsubishi Evo 10[-]02:21,63002:21,6301. gr. Nphoto
12. 14Adriano Zerla/IOsella Pa21 Evo[PA21-57/06-S-FIA]02:22,72002:22,7202. gr. E2-SCphoto
13. 46Joël Volluz/CHRenault Tatuus[-]02:24,04002:24,0408. gr. E2-SSphoto
14. 59Tiziano Riva/Reynard 92D Cosworth[92D-37]02:24,70002:24,7009. gr. E2-SSphoto
15. 49Jean-Marc Salomon/CHRenault Tatuus[-]02:25,67002:25,67010. gr. E2-SSphoto
16. 48Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTatuus[-]02:26,86002:26,86011. gr. E2-SSphoto
17. 221Hans Schori/CHMitsubishi Evo RS[-]02:27,04002:27,0401. gr. E1photo
18. 296Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsubish Evo VIII[-]02:28,28002:28,2801. gr. Aphoto
19. 219Rene Laubscher/CHMitsubishi Evo 8[-]02:28,34002:28,3402. gr. E1photo
20. 12Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA20S[PA20S-79/00]02:28,56002:28,5603. gr. E2-SCphoto
21. 297Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza Sti[-]02:29,04002:29,0402. gr. Aphoto
22. 47Christian Balmer/CHRenault Tatuus[RC2000-148/00]02:29,10002:29,10012. gr. E2-SSphoto
23. 281Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]02:29,29002:29,2902. gr. Nphoto
24. 150Martin Bürki/CHVW Polo II MB16[-]02:31,76002:31,7603. gr. E1photo
25. 24Alain Chariatte/CHDallara Opel F394[-]02:32,12002:32,12013. gr. E2-SSphoto
26. 211Gérard Nicolas/CHFord Escort RS[-]02:32,55002:32,5504. gr. E1photo
27. 180Benoit Farine/CHVW Golf[-]02:33,36002:33,3605. gr. E1photo
28. 858Philippe Krebs/CHRenault Clio[-]02:33,38002:33,3801. gr. Clio Cupphoto
29. 44Louis Berguerand/CHTatuus Fr Rc99[RC99-002/99]02:33,64002:33,64014. gr. E2-SSphoto
30. 283Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHPorsche 997 GI3 RS[WP0ZZZ98Z6S798071?]02:34,09002:34,0902. gr. GTphoto
31. 198Fabrizio Lo Vacco/CHLancia Delta S4[-]02:35,12002:35,1206. gr. E1photo
32. 23Xavier Vermeille/FDallara F394[F394-042]02:35,45002:35,45015. gr. E2-SSphoto
33. 213Valere Hulmann/Mazda 323 GTX[-]02:35,62002:35,6207. gr. E1photo
34. 166Lionel Petignat/CHPeugeot 309 16v[-]02:36,05002:36,0508. gr. E1photo
35. 214Christof Beck/ALancia Delta S4[-]02:36,23002:36,2309. gr. E1photo
36. 205Olivier Wiedmer/Subaru Impreza GT[-]02:36,40002:36,40010. gr. E1photo
37. 199Frédéric Neff/CHBMW E30[-]02:36,65002:36,65011. gr. E1photo
38. 300Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Evo 8[-]02:37,18002:37,1803. gr. Aphoto
39. 860Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault Clio RS[-]02:37,44002:37,4402. gr. Clio Cupphoto
40. 183Thierry Tenti/CHVW Golf 1[-]02:37,64002:37,64012. gr. E1photo
41. 289Albin Mächler/CHBMW 320I[-]02:37,85002:37,8504. gr. Aphoto
42. 117Werner Rohr/CHToyota Corolla AE86[-]02:38,58002:38,5801. gr. ISphoto
43. 871Marcel Wolf/CHRenault Clio[-]02:38,78002:38,7803. gr. Clio Cupphoto
44. 131Christoph Zwahlen/Opel Kadett C[-]02:38,85002:38,8502. gr. ISphoto
45. 124Reto Steiner/Ford Escort RS[-]02:38,94002:38,9403. gr. ISphoto
46. 164Fabien Houlmann/CHPeugeot 205[-]02:38,98002:38,98013. gr. E1photo
47. 280Jiøí ml. Los/CZSubaru Impreza WRX STI[-]02:39,15002:39,1503. gr. Nphoto
48. 108Cédric Junod/CHNissan GT-R[-]02:39,54002:39,540- SS Comp.photo
49. 298Petr Vojáèek/CZMitsubishi Evo 8[182057000005]02:39,68002:39,6805. gr. Aphoto
50. 171Michel Cruchaud/Renault Clio RS[-]02:39,81002:39,81014. gr. E1photo
51. 864Thomas Schaffner/Renault Clio[-]02:40,44002:40,4404. gr. Clio Cupphoto
52. 273Ales Prek/SLOHonda Civic[-]02:40,44002:40,4404. gr. Nphoto
53. 106Jérome Raeli/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6[-]02:40,70002:40,7001. gr. SSphoto
54. 40Samuel Guth/FTatuus FR 2000[RC2000-131/00]02:40,84002:40,84016. gr. E2-SSphoto
55. 212Richard Juillard/CHBMW Compact[-]02:41,49002:41,49015. gr. E1photo
56. 293LukᚠVojáèek/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS[-]02:42,07002:42,0706. gr. Aphoto
57. 287Marijan Babic/CHCitroen Saxo[-]02:42,45002:42,4507. gr. Aphoto
58. 149Roger Mühlemann/CHCitroen Saxo VTS[-]02:42,50002:42,50016. gr. E1photo
59. 168Christian Darani/CHVW Golf GTI[-]02:42,66002:42,66017. gr. E1photo
60. 867Erwin Spiess/CHRenault Clio[-]02:42,76002:42,7605. gr. Clio Cupphoto
61. 218Herbert Schmid/CHPorsche 996 GT3[-]02:42,85002:42,85018. gr. E1photo
62. 125Roman Marty/CHOpel Kadett C[-]02:42,97002:42,9704. gr. ISphoto
63. 134Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]02:42,99002:42,9905. gr. ISphoto
64. 173René Köchli/CHHonda Civic Vti[-]02:43,99002:43,99019. gr. E1photo
65. 116Thierry Mathez/CHPeugeot 205 GTI[-]02:44,04002:44,0406. gr. ISphoto
66. 37Steve Martin/Formule BMW[-]02:44,19002:44,19017. gr. E2-SSphoto
67. 126Danny Krieg/CHOpel Kadett c[-]02:44,53002:44,5307. gr. ISphoto
68. 181Peter Steck/CHBMW M3 STW[-]02:44,56002:44,56020. gr. E1photo
69. 256Pierre Leibundgut/CHHonda Integra Type[-]02:44,70002:44,7001. gr. ISNphoto
70. 42Didier Planchamp/CHTatuus R. 2000[RC2004-552/04]02:44,96002:44,96018. gr. E2-SSphoto
71. 207Simon Wüthrich/CHVW Golf II Turbo[-]02:45,07002:45,07021. gr. E1photo
72. 869Daniel Borer/CHRenault Clio Classic[-]02:45,17002:45,1706. gr. Clio Cupphoto
73. 257Jean-Romain Cretegny/CHFord Sierra Cosw.[-]02:45,41002:45,4102. gr. ISNphoto
74. 255Sylvain Droxler/BMW M3 E36[-]02:45,47002:45,4703. gr. ISNphoto
75. 33Jacques Maurer/CHJohnCorbyn Jedi-honda[-]02:46,00002:46,00019. gr. E2-SSphoto
76. 151Werner Willener/CHVW Golf[-]02:46,05002:46,05022. gr. E1photo
77. 197Bertrand Favre/CHBMW E 30[-]02:46,14002:46,14023. gr. E1photo
78. 868Patrick Salzmann/Renault Clio RS[-]02:46,42002:46,4207. gr. Clio Cupphoto
79. 123Patrick Vallat/CHVW Golf[-]02:46,45002:46,4508. gr. ISphoto
80. 34Florian Revaz/CHFormule BMW[-]02:46,75002:46,75020. gr. E2-SSphoto
81. 165Peter Engelhard/VW Golf MLP[-]02:46,85002:46,85024. gr. E1photo
82. 200Bruno Ianniello/CHLanci Delta S4[-]02:47,05002:47,05025. gr. E1photo
83. 167Sabine Amweg/CHRenault Clio[-]02:47,10002:47,10026. gr. E1photo
84. 190Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 turbo[-]02:47,78002:47,78027. gr. E1photo
85. 169Herve Villoz/CHRenault Clio sport[-]02:47,83002:47,83028. gr. E1photo
86. 172Patric Eicher/BMW[-]02:47,90002:47,90029. gr. E1photo
87. 231Maurice Brera/Fiat Abarth R3T[-]02:48,24002:48,2401. gr. Abarth Trophyphoto
88. 856Rolf Meier/CHRenault Clio RS[-]02:48,75002:48,7508. gr. Clio Cupphoto
89. 129Enzo Bottecchia/CHRenault 5 turbo[-]02:48,84002:48,8409. gr. ISphoto
90. 162Stefan Grünig/CHVW Golf 8V[-]02:48,94002:48,94030. gr. E1photo
91. 152Sylvain Chariatte/CHVW Golf[-]02:48,98002:48,98031. gr. E1photo
92. 103Robert Wicki/CHRenault Clio Sport[-]02:50,29002:50,2902. gr. SSphoto
93. 290Marcel Fellmann/CHOpel Astra OPC[-]02:50,36002:50,3608. gr. Aphoto
94. 147Adrian Bieri/VW Scirocco[-]02:50,47002:50,47032. gr. E1photo
95. 253Christian Pralong/CHPeugeot 106 S16[-]02:50,56002:50,5604. gr. ISNphoto
96. 112Dominique Bianchini/VW[-]02:50,84002:50,84010. gr. ISphoto
97. 187Stéphane Casset/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]02:50,85002:50,85033. gr. E1photo
98. 233David Finger/Fiat Abarth 500[-]02:51,20002:51,2002. gr. Abarth Trophyphoto
99. 208Joe Halter/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9[-]02:51,41002:51,41034. gr. E1photo
100. 220Rene Ruch/CHFerrari 355 GT[-]02:51,84002:51,84035. gr. E1photo
101. 161Mickaël Chatelet/CHVW Golf[-]02:51,96002:51,96036. gr. E1photo
102. 177Urs Zürcher/CHBMW 320i[-]02:52,10002:52,10037. gr. E1photo
103. 261Yoann Calmeyn/Peugeot 309[-]02:52,22002:52,2201. gr. ISAphoto
104. 39Christian Bouvier/FTatuus FR2000 [RC2007-731/07]02:52,44002:52,44021. gr. E2-SSphoto
105. 122Rolf Schlatter/Opel Kadett C[-]02:52,79002:52,79011. gr. ISphoto
106. 121Urs Banz/CHOpel Ascona B 8V[-]02:53,28002:53,28012. gr. ISphoto
107. 266Timothée Ray/CHCitroën Saxo[-]02:53,43002:53,4305. gr. Nphoto
108. 291Martin Samek/CZFord Focus Kit-car[_Focus-Kuba]02:53,95002:53,9509. gr. Aphoto
109. 286Julien Monod/Citroën C2[-]02:54,14002:54,14010. gr. Aphoto
110. 851Alessandro Pederzoli/CHRenault Clio[-]02:54,20002:54,2009. gr. Clio Cupphoto
111. 118Stéphane Rebaud/VW Golf[-]02:55,43002:55,43013. gr. ISphoto
112. 163Patrick Golliard/CHAlfa Romeo 155 stw[-]02:55,57002:55,57038. gr. E1photo
113. 160Yann Schorderet/CHVW Golf[-]02:55,78002:55,78039. gr. E1photo
114. 41Simon Perrin/Tatuus FR 2000[RC2005-593/05]02:55,93002:55,93022. gr. E2-SSphoto
115. 182Bernard Diego/Alfa Roméo 2000GTV[-]02:55,95002:55,95040. gr. E1photo
116. 189Nicolas Marchand/CHOpel Astra F[-]02:56,00002:56,00041. gr. E1photo
117. 130Armin Banz/CHOpel Kadett C 16V[-]02:56,17002:56,17014. gr. ISphoto
118. 272Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FHonda Civic R[-]02:56,83002:56,8306. gr. Nphoto
119. 102Matteo Scapozza/Renault Clio RS[-]02:57,05002:57,0503. gr. SSphoto
120. 262Eric Trombert/Mazda 323 gtx[-]02:57,29002:57,2902. gr. ISAphoto
121. 133Alexandre Comby/CHPorsche[-]02:57,41002:57,41015. gr. ISphoto
122. 115Stefan Schöpfer/CHAudi 50[-]02:57,91002:57,91016. gr. ISphoto
123. 277William Winiger/Subaru Impreza Sti[-]02:58,01002:58,0107. gr. Nphoto
124. 265Patrick Mani/Peugeot 106[-]02:58,36002:58,3608. gr. Nphoto
125. 148Manuel Wenger/CHPeugeot 106 MLP[-]02:58,72002:58,72042. gr. E1photo
126. 45Roberto Servalli/CHRenault Tatuus[-]03:00,51003:00,51023. gr. E2-SSphoto
127. 114Christophe Oulevay/VW Scirocco[-]03:00,57003:00,57017. gr. ISphoto
128. 113Beat Halbheer/Citroen[-]03:00,71003:00,71018. gr. ISphoto
129. 279Ludger Dreyfürst/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo 8[-]03:00,73003:00,7309. gr. Nphoto
130. 227Aldo Piffaretti/Porsche GT3[-]03:03,81003:03,8101. gr. Porsche Cupphoto
131. 204Laurent Häberli/BMW 3.25E+038[-]03:04,14003:04,14043. gr. E1photo
132. 267Henri Schmidt/CHPeugeot 106[-]03:04,87003:04,87010. gr. Nphoto
133. 186Patrick Rohrbach/CHBMW 325[-]03:05,12003:05,12044. gr. E1photo
134. 146Igor Dupuis/Citroen Saxo[-]03:05,39003:05,39045. gr. E1photo
135. 111Ruedi Schmid/CHVW Golf 1 RSR[-]03:07,14003:07,14019. gr. ISphoto
136. 232Beat Wyssen/Fiat Abarth 500 R3T[-]03:07,15003:07,1503. gr. Abarth Trophyphoto
137. 156Antony Wälti/VW Golf 1 GTI[-]03:07,98003:07,98046. gr. E1photo
138. 184Jean-Louis Fleury/CHBMW E21[-]03:08,04003:08,04047. gr. E1photo
139. 242Nello Scapozza/Alpine Renault A110[-]03:08,10003:08,1001. gr. HAphoto
140. 176Yvan Luisier/Opel Kadett C[-]03:08,52003:08,52048. gr. E1photo
141. 285Dominic Schneider/CHCitroen Saxo VTS[-]03:08,89003:08,89011. gr. Aphoto
142. 19Patrick Cholley/FDallara 30204[F302-004_]03:09,21003:09,21024. gr. E2-SSphoto
143. 43Didier Chaumont/FTatuus FR 2000[RC2006-701/06]03:10,01003:10,01025. gr. E2-SSphoto
144. 191Francois Meury/Golf GTI[-]03:10,01003:10,01049. gr. E1photo
145. 236Walter Pauli/CHRenault Alpine A 110[-]03:11,90003:11,9002. gr. HAphoto
146. 101Oskar Kuhn/CHHonda Integra Type[-]03:13,92003:13,9204. gr. SSphoto
147. 175Birgit Jehli/BMW 318 is[-]03:14,16003:14,16050. gr. E1photo
148. 251Pablo Marchand/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]03:14,35003:14,3505. gr. ISNphoto
149. 855René Gilomen/Renault Clio RS[-]03:15,02003:15,02010. gr. Clio Cupphoto
150. 174Andreas Spring/CHBMW 318IS-4 E36[-]03:17,22003:17,22051. gr. E1photo
151. 11Patrick Fellay/Westfield S2000[-]03:18,57003:18,5704. gr. E2-SCphoto
152. 155Frédéric Fleury/CHOpel Manta GTE[-]03:19,27003:19,27052. gr. E1photo
153. 27Garry Pralong/Westfield MiniTr2[-]03:20,62003:20,6202. gr. E2-SHphoto
154. 158Thomas Huwiler/CHBMW E30[-]03:21,36003:21,36053. gr. E1photo
155. 141Roland Sprecher/CHPeugeot 106 TDM[-]03:23,01003:23,01054. gr. E1photo
156. 36Roger Rey/CHMartini MK-45[-]03:23,18003:23,18026. gr. E2-SSphoto
157. 268Alphonse Kilchenmann/CHOpel Corsa-B 1.6i[-]03:23,35003:23,35011. gr. Nphoto
158. 157Patrick Küpfer/CHOpel Corsa[-]03:23,57003:23,57055. gr. E1photo
159. 226Cédric Mayor/CHPorsche GT3 RS[WP0ZZZ99Z8S791150]03:25,05003:25,0502. gr. Porsche Cupphoto
160. 254Gilles Défago/Peugeot 306[-]03:25,62003:25,6206. gr. ISNphoto
161. 159Eddy Tapparel/CHOpel Kadett City[-]03:27,02003:27,02056. gr. E1photo
162. 241Urs Hauenstein/CHPrs RH 01 Ford[-]03:27,11003:27,1103. gr. HAphoto
163. 859Michele Pelosi/Renault Clio RS[-]03:31,26003:31,26011. gr. Clio Cupphoto

Neklasifikováni

AB17Franck Armion/FMartini MK 79[-]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB178Stefan Fallet/CHMercedes E190[-]0----- E1photo
AB179Cristian Bralla Sigismondo/VW Golf 2000[-]0----- E1photo
AB194Dieter Krieg/VW New Beetle[-]0----- E1photo
AB195Marco Lichtsteiner/Seat Leon[-]0----- E1photo
AB196Bertrand Millasson/CHBMW Compact 325[-]0----- E1photo
AB203Xavier Wälti/BMW 320 I[-]0----- E1photo
AB206Steve Rinsoz/CHBMW 318[-]0----- E1photo
AB209Christian Hofmänner/Mitsubishi Evo RS[-]0----- E1photo
AB210Willi Jenni/Porsche 911 RSR[-]0----- E1photo
AB225Eric Zuccatti/CHPorsche 930[-]0----- Porsche Cupphoto
AB271Denis Baillif/CHPeugeot 206 RC[-]0----- Nphoto
AB145Daniel Wittwer/CHVW Golf1[-]0----- E1photo
AB142Martin Baechler/Volkswagen Lupo[-]0----- E1photo
AB18Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHFormel3 Dallara Opel[-]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB20Cecile Cante/FDallara F3[-]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB21Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 398[-]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB22Fabien Gysin/CHDallara Fiat 16V[F399-028]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB28Arnaud Biaggi/CHMini Westfield TR[-]0----- E2-SHphoto
AB53Maurizio Roasio/IOsella FA30 Zytek[30-04/09-FA30]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB57Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB63Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHReynard 95[95D-011]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB65Lionel Regal/FReynard 1Kl Nippon[01L-009]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB67Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT23[RT23-943]0----- E2-SSphoto
AB128Luca Carelle/CHOpel Kadett c[-]0----- ISphoto
AB861Thomas Zürcher/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio Cupphoto

Nestartovali

NS1Cédric Rosaire/CHNorma M20F[M20-19/06]0----- CNphoto
NS3David Papagna/CHRebo BMW[004]0----- CNphoto
NS5Arno Bereiter/APRC[S2005/44]0----- CNphoto
NS13Yann Pillonel/CHLucchini BMW[110-P3-95M]0----- E2-SCphoto
NS35Joël Lachat/CHReynard F2[01L-009]0----- E2-SSphoto
NS239Dario Bosisio/Alfa Romeo GT 1600[-]0----- HAphoto
NS240Cesarino Somazzi/CHAlfa Romeo GT[-]0----- HAphoto

Výsledky tréninku

-65Lionel Regal/FReynard 1Kl Nippon[01L-009]01:49,850E2-SSphoto
-64Nicolas Schatz/FLola T94/50[T94/50-HU12]01:55,610E2-SSphoto
-56Alban Thomas/FLola B99-50[B99/50-HU16S]01:55,700E2-SSphoto
-58Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]01:56,280E2-SSphoto
-15Marcel Steiner/CHMartini Mk77/BMW[MK77-01]01:56,400E2-SCphoto
-63Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHReynard 95[95D-011]01:56,900E2-SSphoto
-50Florian Lachat/CHTatuus S2000[-]01:57,450E2-SSphoto
-55Billy Ritchen/FLola B99 50[-]01:59,260E2-SSphoto
-60Roland Bossy/CHOsella FA 30[30-005/09-FA30]02:02,210E2-SSphoto
-57Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]02:02,310E2-SSphoto
-67Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT23[RT23-943]02:02,370E2-SSphoto
-59Tiziano Riva/Reynard 92D Cosworth[92D-37]02:04,010E2-SSphoto
-14Adriano Zerla/IOsella Pa21 Evo[PA21-57/06-S-FIA]02:07,350E2-SCphoto
-61Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 10[99L-012]02:07,450E2-SSphoto
-22Fabien Gysin/CHDallara Fiat 16V[F399-028]02:09,980E2-SSphoto
-21Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 398[-]02:10,530E2-SSphoto
-47Christian Balmer/CHRenault Tatuus[RC2000-148/00]02:10,830E2-SSphoto
-49Jean-Marc Salomon/CHRenault Tatuus[-]02:11,280E2-SSphoto
-31Reto Meisel/CHMercedes Benz 190 RM1[-]02:11,290E2-SHphoto
-23Xavier Vermeille/FDallara F394[F394-042]02:11,510E2-SSphoto
-46Joël Volluz/CHRenault Tatuus[-]02:11,580E2-SSphoto
-40Samuel Guth/FTatuus FR 2000[RC2000-131/00]02:11,960E2-SSphoto
-18Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHFormel3 Dallara Opel[-]02:12,430E2-SSphoto
-53Maurizio Roasio/IOsella FA30 Zytek[30-04/09-FA30]02:13,130E2-SSphoto
-221Hans Schori/CHMitsubishi Evo RS[-]02:13,150E1photo
-48Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTatuus[-]02:13,300E2-SSphoto
-24Alain Chariatte/CHDallara Opel F394[-]02:13,380E2-SSphoto
-12Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA20S[PA20S-79/00]02:13,780E2-SCphoto
-284Nicolas Werver/FPorsche 997 Cup[-]02:14,590GTphoto
-1Cédric Rosaire/CHNorma M20F[M20-19/06]02:15,250CNphoto
-43Didier Chaumont/FTatuus FR 2000[RC2006-701/06]02:15,450E2-SSphoto
-5Arno Bereiter/APRC[S2005/44]02:16,280CNphoto
-19Patrick Cholley/FDallara 30204[F302-004_]02:16,450E2-SSphoto
-131Christoph Zwahlen/Opel Kadett C[-]02:17,650ISphoto
-219Rene Laubscher/CHMitsubishi Evo 8[-]02:18,070E1photo
-13Yann Pillonel/CHLucchini BMW[110-P3-95M]02:18,140E2-SCphoto
-213Valere Hulmann/Mazda 323 GTX[-]02:18,450E1photo
-17Franck Armion/FMartini MK 79[-]02:20,240E2-SSphoto
-211Gérard Nicolas/CHFord Escort RS[-]02:20,460E1photo
-134Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]02:20,900ISphoto
-34Florian Revaz/CHFormule BMW[-]02:21,420E2-SSphoto
-181Peter Steck/CHBMW M3 STW[-]02:22,100E1photo
-42Didier Planchamp/CHTatuus R. 2000[RC2004-552/04]02:22,190E2-SSphoto
-199Frédéric Neff/CHBMW E30[-]02:22,200E1photo
-150Martin Bürki/CHVW Polo II MB16[-]02:22,710E1photo
-33Jacques Maurer/CHJohnCorbyn Jedi-honda[-]02:22,850E2-SSphoto
-283Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHPorsche 997 GI3 RS[WP0ZZZ98Z6S798071?]02:22,920GTphoto
-37Steve Martin/Formule BMW[-]02:23,140E2-SSphoto
-220Rene Ruch/CHFerrari 355 GT[-]02:23,540E1photo
-214Christof Beck/ALancia Delta S4[-]02:23,560E1photo
-20Cecile Cante/FDallara F3[-]02:23,630E2-SSphoto
-124Reto Steiner/Ford Escort RS[-]02:23,670ISphoto
-130Armin Banz/CHOpel Kadett C 16V[-]02:23,690ISphoto
-44Louis Berguerand/CHTatuus Fr Rc99[RC99-002/99]02:23,790E2-SSphoto
-39Christian Bouvier/FTatuus FR2000 [RC2007-731/07]02:24,310E2-SSphoto
-117Werner Rohr/CHToyota Corolla AE86[-]02:24,320ISphoto
-41Simon Perrin/Tatuus FR 2000[RC2005-593/05]02:24,330E2-SSphoto
-278Toni Bueler/CHMitsubishi Evo 10[-]02:25,040Nphoto
-200Bruno Ianniello/CHLanci Delta S4[-]02:25,580E1photo
-125Roman Marty/CHOpel Kadett C[-]02:25,620ISphoto
-129Enzo Bottecchia/CHRenault 5 turbo[-]02:25,630ISphoto
-128Luca Carelle/CHOpel Kadett c[-]02:25,950ISphoto
-126Danny Krieg/CHOpel Kadett c[-]02:26,150ISphoto
-190Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 turbo[-]02:26,700E1photo
-164Fabien Houlmann/CHPeugeot 205[-]02:26,920E1photo
-123Patrick Vallat/CHVW Golf[-]02:26,980ISphoto
-108Cédric Junod/CHNissan GT-R[-]02:27,180SS Comp.photo
-173René Köchli/CHHonda Civic Vti[-]02:27,380E1photo
-296Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsubish Evo VIII[-]02:27,590Aphoto
-212Richard Juillard/CHBMW Compact[-]02:27,760E1photo
-121Urs Banz/CHOpel Ascona B 8V[-]02:27,810ISphoto
-197Bertrand Favre/CHBMW E 30[-]02:28,000E1photo
-205Olivier Wiedmer/Subaru Impreza GT[-]02:28,370E1photo
-3David Papagna/CHRebo BMW[004]02:28,430CNphoto
-281Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]02:28,470Nphoto
-180Benoit Farine/CHVW Golf[-]02:28,650E1photo
-151Werner Willener/CHVW Golf[-]02:29,070E1photo
-183Thierry Tenti/CHVW Golf 1[-]02:29,130E1photo
-198Fabrizio Lo Vacco/CHLancia Delta S4[-]02:29,270E1photo
-152Sylvain Chariatte/CHVW Golf[-]02:29,520E1photo
-207Simon Wüthrich/CHVW Golf II Turbo[-]02:29,540E1photo
-116Thierry Mathez/CHPeugeot 205 GTI[-]02:29,780ISphoto
-297Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza Sti[-]02:29,880Aphoto
-122Rolf Schlatter/Opel Kadett C[-]02:30,320ISphoto
-871Marcel Wolf/CHRenault Clio[-]02:30,360Clio Cupphoto
-218Herbert Schmid/CHPorsche 996 GT3[-]02:30,500E1photo
-210Willi Jenni/Porsche 911 RSR[-]02:30,850E1photo
-171Michel Cruchaud/Renault Clio RS[-]02:31,090E1photo
-289Albin Mächler/CHBMW 320I[-]02:31,170Aphoto
-166Lionel Petignat/CHPeugeot 309 16v[-]02:31,170E1photo
-115Stefan Schöpfer/CHAudi 50[-]02:31,890ISphoto
-293LukᚠVojáèek/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS[-]02:32,010Aphoto
-858Philippe Krebs/CHRenault Clio[-]02:32,290Clio Cupphoto
-298Petr Vojáèek/CZMitsubishi Evo 8[182057000005]02:32,360Aphoto
-28Arnaud Biaggi/CHMini Westfield TR[-]02:32,700E2-SHphoto
-860Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault Clio RS[-]02:32,920Clio Cupphoto
-280Jiøí ml. Los/CZSubaru Impreza WRX STI[-]02:33,010Nphoto
-106Jérome Raeli/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6[-]02:33,100SSphoto
-179Cristian Bralla Sigismondo/VW Golf 2000[-]02:33,260E1photo
-208Joe Halter/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9[-]02:33,280E1photo
-867Erwin Spiess/CHRenault Clio[-]02:33,480Clio Cupphoto
-869Daniel Borer/CHRenault Clio Classic[-]02:33,510Clio Cupphoto
-861Thomas Zürcher/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]02:33,650Clio Cupphoto
-209Christian Hofmänner/Mitsubishi Evo RS[-]02:33,870E1photo
-165Peter Engelhard/VW Golf MLP[-]02:34,440E1photo
-168Christian Darani/CHVW Golf GTI[-]02:34,440E1photo
-300Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Evo 8[-]02:34,680Aphoto
-163Patrick Golliard/CHAlfa Romeo 155 stw[-]02:35,180E1photo
-11Patrick Fellay/Westfield S2000[-]02:35,400E2-SCphoto
-169Herve Villoz/CHRenault Clio sport[-]02:35,840E1photo
-256Pierre Leibundgut/CHHonda Integra Type[-]02:35,890ISNphoto
-864Thomas Schaffner/Renault Clio[-]02:35,890Clio Cupphoto
-195Marco Lichtsteiner/Seat Leon[-]02:36,000E1photo
-868Patrick Salzmann/Renault Clio RS[-]02:36,110Clio Cupphoto
-161Mickaël Chatelet/CHVW Golf[-]02:36,190E1photo
-227Aldo Piffaretti/Porsche GT3[-]02:36,290Porsche Cupphoto
-36Roger Rey/CHMartini MK-45[-]02:37,040E2-SSphoto
-133Alexandre Comby/CHPorsche[-]02:37,130ISphoto
-196Bertrand Millasson/CHBMW Compact 325[-]02:37,220E1photo
-45Roberto Servalli/CHRenault Tatuus[-]02:37,370E2-SSphoto
-118Stéphane Rebaud/VW Golf[-]02:37,570ISphoto
-187Stéphane Casset/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]02:37,750E1photo
-167Sabine Amweg/CHRenault Clio[-]02:38,080E1photo
-225Eric Zuccatti/CHPorsche 930[-]02:38,100Porsche Cupphoto
-103Robert Wicki/CHRenault Clio Sport[-]02:38,150SSphoto
-142Martin Baechler/Volkswagen Lupo[-]02:38,160E1photo
-162Stefan Grünig/CHVW Golf 8V[-]02:38,530E1photo
-114Christophe Oulevay/VW Scirocco[-]02:38,590ISphoto
-257Jean-Romain Cretegny/CHFord Sierra Cosw.[-]02:38,830ISNphoto
-287Marijan Babic/CHCitroen Saxo[-]02:38,880Aphoto
-856Rolf Meier/CHRenault Clio RS[-]02:38,890Clio Cupphoto
-204Laurent Häberli/BMW 3.25E+038[-]02:39,260E1photo
-145Daniel Wittwer/CHVW Golf1[-]02:39,340E1photo
-177Urs Zürcher/CHBMW 320i[-]02:39,430E1photo
-113Beat Halbheer/Citroen[-]02:39,470ISphoto
-172Patric Eicher/BMW[-]02:39,620E1photo
-273Ales Prek/SLOHonda Civic[-]02:39,680Nphoto
-149Roger Mühlemann/CHCitroen Saxo VTS[-]02:39,810E1photo
-160Yann Schorderet/CHVW Golf[-]02:40,050E1photo
-255Sylvain Droxler/BMW M3 E36[-]02:40,170ISNphoto
-148Manuel Wenger/CHPeugeot 106 MLP[-]02:40,820E1photo
-855René Gilomen/Renault Clio RS[-]02:41,050Clio Cupphoto
-851Alessandro Pederzoli/CHRenault Clio[-]02:41,610Clio Cupphoto
-233David Finger/Fiat Abarth 500[-]02:41,630Abarth Trophyphoto
-147Adrian Bieri/VW Scirocco[-]02:41,680E1photo
-182Bernard Diego/Alfa Roméo 2000GTV[-]02:41,850E1photo
-266Timothée Ray/CHCitroën Saxo[-]02:42,120Nphoto
-253Christian Pralong/CHPeugeot 106 S16[-]02:42,380ISNphoto
-241Urs Hauenstein/CHPrs RH 01 Ford[-]02:42,530HAphoto
-189Nicolas Marchand/CHOpel Astra F[-]02:42,890E1photo
-112Dominique Bianchini/VW[-]02:43,060ISphoto
-231Maurice Brera/Fiat Abarth R3T[-]02:43,530Abarth Trophyphoto
-111Ruedi Schmid/CHVW Golf 1 RSR[-]02:43,790ISphoto
-226Cédric Mayor/CHPorsche GT3 RS[WP0ZZZ99Z8S791150]02:43,860Porsche Cupphoto
-186Patrick Rohrbach/CHBMW 325[-]02:44,020E1photo
-236Walter Pauli/CHRenault Alpine A 110[-]02:44,050HAphoto
-859Michele Pelosi/Renault Clio RS[-]02:44,090Clio Cupphoto
-290Marcel Fellmann/CHOpel Astra OPC[-]02:44,560Aphoto
-101Oskar Kuhn/CHHonda Integra Type[-]02:44,910SSphoto
-27Garry Pralong/Westfield MiniTr2[-]02:45,120E2-SHphoto
-242Nello Scapozza/Alpine Renault A110[-]02:45,240HAphoto
-291Martin Samek/CZFord Focus Kit-car[_Focus-Kuba]02:45,530Aphoto
-265Patrick Mani/Peugeot 106[-]02:45,670Nphoto
-102Matteo Scapozza/Renault Clio RS[-]02:46,370SSphoto
-146Igor Dupuis/Citroen Saxo[-]02:46,630E1photo
-271Denis Baillif/CHPeugeot 206 RC[-]02:46,850Nphoto
-277William Winiger/Subaru Impreza Sti[-]02:47,230Nphoto
-262Eric Trombert/Mazda 323 gtx[-]02:47,310ISAphoto
-261Yoann Calmeyn/Peugeot 309[-]02:47,450ISAphoto
-286Julien Monod/Citroën C2[-]02:47,580Aphoto
-159Eddy Tapparel/CHOpel Kadett City[-]02:47,820E1photo
-158Thomas Huwiler/CHBMW E30[-]02:48,120E1photo
-184Jean-Louis Fleury/CHBMW E21[-]02:48,490E1photo
-272Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FHonda Civic R[-]02:49,270Nphoto
-279Ludger Dreyfürst/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo 8[-]02:49,940Nphoto
-285Dominic Schneider/CHCitroen Saxo VTS[-]02:53,170Aphoto
-254Gilles Défago/Peugeot 306[-]02:53,490ISNphoto
-194Dieter Krieg/VW New Beetle[-]02:53,720E1photo
-268Alphonse Kilchenmann/CHOpel Corsa-B 1.6i[-]02:53,810Nphoto
-191Francois Meury/Golf GTI[-]02:54,130E1photo
-157Patrick Küpfer/CHOpel Corsa[-]02:55,120E1photo
-155Frédéric Fleury/CHOpel Manta GTE[-]02:55,890E1photo
-232Beat Wyssen/Fiat Abarth 500 R3T[-]02:56,530Abarth Trophyphoto
-267Henri Schmidt/CHPeugeot 106[-]02:57,160Nphoto
-203Xavier Wälti/BMW 320 I[-]02:57,270E1photo
-156Antony Wälti/VW Golf 1 GTI[-]02:57,870E1photo
-141Roland Sprecher/CHPeugeot 106 TDM[-]02:59,090E1photo
-251Pablo Marchand/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]03:00,690ISNphoto
-178Stefan Fallet/CHMercedes E190[-]03:04,130E1photo
-174Andreas Spring/CHBMW 318IS-4 E36[-]03:04,920E1photo
-176Yvan Luisier/Opel Kadett C[-]03:10,360E1photo
-175Birgit Jehli/BMW 318 is[-]03:10,790E1photo
-206Steve Rinsoz/CHBMW 318[-]03:13,830E1photo
-239Dario Bosisio/Alfa Romeo GT 1600[-]03:17,330HAphoto
-240Cesarino Somazzi/CHAlfa Romeo GT[-]03:19,320HAphoto

Seznam pøihlášených

1Cédric Rosaire/CHNorma M20F[M20-19/06]Atelier de la TzoumazCNNS
3David Papagna/CHRebo BMW[004]Scuderia Zero4piùCNNS
5Arno Bereiter/APRC[S2005/44]Bemetter ArnoCNNS
11Patrick Fellay/Westfield S2000[-]Atelier de la TzoumaE2-SCKL
12Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA20S[PA20S-79/00]Vitek PetrE2-SCKL
13Yann Pillonel/CHLucchini BMW[110-P3-95M]Atelier de la TzoumaE2-SCNS
14Adriano Zerla/IOsella Pa21 Evo[PA21-57/06-S-FIA]Zerla AdrianoE2-SCKL
15Marcel Steiner/CHMartini Mk77/BMW[MK77-01]Equipe BernoiseE2-SCKL
17Franck Armion/FMartini MK 79[-]Armion FranckE2-SSAB
18Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHFormel3 Dallara Opel[-]Equipe BernoiseE2-SSAB
19Patrick Cholley/FDallara 30204[F302-004_]Cholley P.E2-SSKL
20Cecile Cante/FDallara F3[-]Conte C.E2-SSAB
21Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 398[-]Automobil Club der SchweiE2-SSAB
22Fabien Gysin/CHDallara Fiat 16V[F399-028]Jo Zeller - RacingE2-SSAB
23Xavier Vermeille/FDallara F394[F394-042]Vermeille X.E2-SSKL
24Alain Chariatte/CHDallara Opel F394[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE2-SSKL
27Garry Pralong/Westfield MiniTr2[-]Atelier de la TzoumazE2-SHKL
28Arnaud Biaggi/CHMini Westfield TR[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE2-SHAB
31Reto Meisel/CHMercedes Benz 190 RM1[-]Equipe BernoiseE2-SHKL
33Jacques Maurer/CHJohnCorbyn Jedi-honda[-]Jacques MaurerE2-SSKL
34Florian Revaz/CHFormule BMW[-]Atelier de la TzoumazE2-SSKL
35Joël Lachat/CHReynard F2[01L-009]Ecurie des OrsonsE2-SSNS
36Roger Rey/CHMartini MK-45[-]Ecurie 13 Etoiles -E2-SSKL
37Steve Martin/Formule BMW[-]Ecurie des LionsE2-SSKL
39Christian Bouvier/FTatuus FR2000 [RC2007-731/07]Bouvier ChristianE2-SSKL
40Samuel Guth/FTatuus FR 2000[RC2000-131/00]Guth S.E2-SSKL
41Simon Perrin/Tatuus FR 2000[RC2005-593/05]Perrin S.E2-SSKL
42Didier Planchamp/CHTatuus R. 2000[RC2004-552/04]Chablais Racing TeamE2-SSKL
43Didier Chaumont/FTatuus FR 2000[RC2006-701/06]Chaumont D.E2-SSKL
44Louis Berguerand/CHTatuus Fr Rc99[RC99-002/99]Chablais Racing TeamE2-SSKL
45Roberto Servalli/CHRenault Tatuus[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifogliE2-SSKL
46Joël Volluz/CHRenault Tatuus[-]Ecurie 13 Etoiles - ValaiE2-SSKL
47Christian Balmer/CHRenault Tatuus[RC2000-148/00]Bödeli Racing ClubE2-SSKL
48Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTatuus[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE2-SSKL
49Jean-Marc Salomon/CHRenault Tatuus[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE2-SSKL
50Florian Lachat/CHTatuus S2000[-]Jenzer Motorsport GmbHE2-SSKL
53Maurizio Roasio/IOsella FA30 Zytek[30-04/09-FA30]Roasio MaurizioE2-SSAB
55Billy Ritchen/FLola B99 50[-]Ritchen B.E2-SSKL
56Alban Thomas/FLola B99-50[B99/50-HU16S]Thomas A.E2-SSKL
57Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]Napione R.E2-SSAB
58Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]Bormolini F.E2-SSKL
59Tiziano Riva/Reynard 92D Cosworth[92D-37]Squadra Corse QuadrifogliE2-SSKL
60Roland Bossy/CHOsella FA 30[30-005/09-FA30]Ecurie des OrdonsE2-SSKL
61Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 10[99L-012]Czech Nat. TeamE2-SSKL
63Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHReynard 95[95D-011]Ecurie 13 Etoiles - ValaiE2-SSAB
64Nicolas Schatz/FLola T94/50[T94/50-HU12]Schatz N.E2-SSKL
65Lionel Regal/FReynard 1Kl Nippon[01L-009]Asa BeaujolaisE2-SSAB
67Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT23[RT23-943]Czech National TeamE2-SSAB
101Oskar Kuhn/CHHonda Integra Type[-]RCU - Rennclub UntertoggeSSKL
102Matteo Scapozza/Renault Clio RS[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifogliSSKL
103Robert Wicki/CHRenault Clio Sport[-]Equipe BernoiseSSKL
106Jérome Raeli/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6[-]Raeli JérômeSSKL
108Cédric Junod/CHNissan GT-R[-]Junod CédricSS Comp.KL
111Ruedi Schmid/CHVW Golf 1 RSR[-]MST - ZentralschweizISKL
112Dominique Bianchini/VW[-]Ecurie des OrdonsISKL
113Beat Halbheer/Citroen[-]RCU - Rennclub UntertoggeISKL
114Christophe Oulevay/VW Scirocco[-]Ecurie du NordISKL
115Stefan Schöpfer/CHAudi 50[-]MST - ZentralschweizISKL
116Thierry Mathez/CHPeugeot 205 GTI[-]Ecurie des OrdonsISKL
117Werner Rohr/CHToyota Corolla AE86[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
118Stéphane Rebaud/VW Golf[-]Team VWFISKL
121Urs Banz/CHOpel Ascona B 8V[-]W.M. Racing CarISKL
122Rolf Schlatter/Opel Kadett C[-]RCU - Rennclub UntertoggeISKL
123Patrick Vallat/CHVW Golf[-]Ecurie des OrdonsISKL
124Reto Steiner/Ford Escort RS[-]W.M. Racing CarISKL
125Roman Marty/CHOpel Kadett C[-]W.M. Racing CarISKL
126Danny Krieg/CHOpel Kadett c[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
128Luca Carelle/CHOpel Kadett c[-]Scuderia Zero4piùISAB
129Enzo Bottecchia/CHRenault 5 turbo[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifogliISKL
130Armin Banz/CHOpel Kadett C 16V[-]MST - ZentralschweizISKL
131Christoph Zwahlen/Opel Kadett C[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
133Alexandre Comby/CHPorsche[-]Porsche Sports Cup SuisseISKL
134Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]SHRTISKL
141Roland Sprecher/CHPeugeot 106 TDM[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
142Martin Baechler/Volkswagen Lupo[-]RCU - Rennclub UntertoggeE1AB
145Daniel Wittwer/CHVW Golf1[-]Wittwer DanielE1AB
146Igor Dupuis/Citroen Saxo[-]Ecurie RolloiseE1KL
147Adrian Bieri/VW Scirocco[-]Automobil Club der SchweiE1KL
148Manuel Wenger/CHPeugeot 106 MLP[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
149Roger Mühlemann/CHCitroen Saxo VTS[-]Bödeli Racing ClubE1KL
150Martin Bürki/CHVW Polo II MB16[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
151Werner Willener/CHVW Golf[-]Racing Team ZäziwilE1KL
152Sylvain Chariatte/CHVW Golf[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
155Frédéric Fleury/CHOpel Manta GTE[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
156Antony Wälti/VW Golf 1 GTI[-]Scuderia TaifynE1KL
157Patrick Küpfer/CHOpel Corsa[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
158Thomas Huwiler/CHBMW E30[-]Racing Club AirbagE1KL
159Eddy Tapparel/CHOpel Kadett City[-]Ecurie 13 Etoiles - ValaiE1KL
160Yann Schorderet/CHVW Golf[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
161Mickaël Chatelet/CHVW Golf[-]Chablais Racing TeamE1KL
162Stefan Grünig/CHVW Golf 8V[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
163Patrick Golliard/CHAlfa Romeo 155 stw[-]Chablais Racing TeamE1KL
164Fabien Houlmann/CHPeugeot 205[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
165Peter Engelhard/VW Golf MLP[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
166Lionel Petignat/CHPeugeot 309 16v[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
167Sabine Amweg/CHRenault Clio[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
168Christian Darani/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifogliE1KL
169Herve Villoz/CHRenault Clio sport[-]GRT - Gruyère Racing TeamE1KL
171Michel Cruchaud/Renault Clio RS[-]Cruchaud MichelE1KL
172Patric Eicher/BMW[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
173René Köchli/CHHonda Civic Vti[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
174Andreas Spring/CHBMW 318IS-4 E36[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
175Birgit Jehli/BMW 318 is[-]Racing Club AirbagE1KL
176Yvan Luisier/Opel Kadett C[-]Chablais Racing TeamE1KL
177Urs Zürcher/CHBMW 320i[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
178Stefan Fallet/CHMercedes E190[-]Fallet StefanE1AB
179Cristian Bralla Sigismondo/VW Golf 2000[-]Scuderia Zero4piùE1AB
180Benoit Farine/CHVW Golf[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
181Peter Steck/CHBMW M3 STW[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
182Bernard Diego/Alfa Roméo 2000GTV[-]E1KL
183Thierry Tenti/CHVW Golf 1[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
184Jean-Louis Fleury/CHBMW E21[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
186Patrick Rohrbach/CHBMW 325[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
187Stéphane Casset/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
189Nicolas Marchand/CHOpel Astra F[-]Nicolas MarchandE1KL
190Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 turbo[-]Chablais Racing TeamE1KL
191Francois Meury/Golf GTI[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
194Dieter Krieg/VW New Beetle[-]Equipe BernoiseE1AB
195Marco Lichtsteiner/Seat Leon[-]Ecurie BasiliskE1AB
196Bertrand Millasson/CHBMW Compact 325[-]Ecurie des LionsE1AB
197Bertrand Favre/CHBMW E 30[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
198Fabrizio Lo Vacco/CHLancia Delta S4[-]Lo Vacco FabrizioE1KL
199Frédéric Neff/CHBMW E30[-]Atelier de la TzoumazE1KL
200Bruno Ianniello/CHLanci Delta S4[-]Ecurie BasiliskE1KL
203Xavier Wälti/BMW 320 I[-]Scuderia TaifynE1AB
204Laurent Häberli/BMW 3.25E+038[-]Atelier de la TzoumaE1KL
205Olivier Wiedmer/Subaru Impreza GT[-]Olivier WiedmerE1KL
206Steve Rinsoz/CHBMW 318[-]Team VWFE1AB
207Simon Wüthrich/CHVW Golf II Turbo[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
208Joe Halter/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9[-]Racing Club AirbagE1KL
209Christian Hofmänner/Mitsubishi Evo RS[-]Equipe BernoiseE1AB
210Willi Jenni/Porsche 911 RSR[-]Atelier de la TzoumazE1AB
211Gérard Nicolas/CHFord Escort RS[-]Ecurie Sporting RomoE1KL
212Richard Juillard/CHBMW Compact[-]Atelier de la TzoumazE1KL
213Valere Hulmann/Mazda 323 GTX[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
214Christof Beck/ALancia Delta S4[-]Beck ChristofE1KL
218Herbert Schmid/CHPorsche 996 GT3[-]Rikli MotorsportE1KL
219Rene Laubscher/CHMitsubishi Evo 8[-]Rikli MotorsportE1KL
220Rene Ruch/CHFerrari 355 GT[-]Swiss Historic RacinE1KL
221Hans Schori/CHMitsubishi Evo RS[-]MST - ZentralschweizE1KL
225Eric Zuccatti/CHPorsche 930[-]Porsche Sports Cup SPorsche CupAB
226Cédric Mayor/CHPorsche GT3 RS[WP0ZZZ99Z8S791150]Porsche Sports Cup SPorsche CupKL
227Aldo Piffaretti/Porsche GT3[-]Porsche Sports CupPorsche CupKL
231Maurice Brera/Fiat Abarth R3T[-]Ecurie du JoratAbarth TrophyKL
232Beat Wyssen/Fiat Abarth 500 R3T[-]ACS BEAbarth TrophyKL
233David Finger/Fiat Abarth 500[-]Team Rallye TopAbarth TrophyKL
236Walter Pauli/CHRenault Alpine A 110[-]Swiss Historic RacinHAKL
239Dario Bosisio/Alfa Romeo GT 1600[-]Lugano Racing TeamHANS
240Cesarino Somazzi/CHAlfa Romeo GT[-]Lugano Racing TeamHANS
241Urs Hauenstein/CHPrs RH 01 Ford[-]GK Historic RacingHAKL
242Nello Scapozza/Alpine Renault A110[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifogliHAKL
251Pablo Marchand/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Ecurie des OrdonsISNKL
253Christian Pralong/CHPeugeot 106 S16[-]Atelier de la TzoumaISNKL
254Gilles Défago/Peugeot 306[-]Défago GillesISNKL
255Sylvain Droxler/BMW M3 E36[-]Scuderia TaifynISNKL
256Pierre Leibundgut/CHHonda Integra Type[-]Ecurie des OrdonsISNKL
257Jean-Romain Cretegny/CHFord Sierra Cosw.[-]Ecurie PerformanceISNKL
261Yoann Calmeyn/Peugeot 309[-]Ecurie des OrdonsISAKL
262Eric Trombert/Mazda 323 gtx[-]Trombert EricISAKL
265Patrick Mani/Peugeot 106[-]Team Rallye TopNKL
266Timothée Ray/CHCitroën Saxo[-]Ecurie du NordNKL
267Henri Schmidt/CHPeugeot 106[-]Ecurie des OrdonsNKL
268Alphonse Kilchenmann/CHOpel Corsa-B 1.6i[-]Kilchenmann AlphonseNKL
271Denis Baillif/CHPeugeot 206 RC[-]Ecurie des OrdonsNAB
272Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FHonda Civic R[-]Claudepierre J.-N.NKL
273Ales Prek/SLOHonda Civic[-]AMK ATOMNKL
277William Winiger/Subaru Impreza Sti[-]Lugano Racing TeamNKL
278Toni Bueler/CHMitsubishi Evo 10[-]MST - ZentralschweizNKL
279Ludger Dreyfürst/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo 8[-]Dreyfuerst LudgerNKL
280Jiøí ml. Los/CZSubaru Impreza WRX STI[-]Dekra Racing TeamNKL
281Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]MSC Ruhr-BlitzNKL
283Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHPorsche 997 GI3 RS[WP0ZZZ98Z6S798071?]S. H. R. T.GTKL
284Nicolas Werver/FPorsche 997 Cup[-]Werver N.GTKL
285Dominic Schneider/CHCitroen Saxo VTS[-]RCU - Rennclub UntertoggeAKL
286Julien Monod/Citroën C2[-]Racing Team NyonnaisAKL
287Marijan Babic/CHCitroen Saxo[-]Lugano Racing TeamAKL
289Albin Mächler/CHBMW 320I[-]ACSAKL
290Marcel Fellmann/CHOpel Astra OPC[-]Fellmann MarcelAKL
291Martin Samek/CZFord Focus Kit-car[_Focus-Kuba]3L Racing TeamAKL
293LukᚠVojáèek/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS[-]Czech Nat. TeamAKL
296Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsubish Evo VIII[-]Automobil Club der SchweiAKL
297Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza Sti[-]Czech Nat. TeamAKL
298Petr Vojáèek/CZMitsubishi Evo 8[182057000005]Czech Nat. TeamAKL
300Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Evo 8[-]MSC RodensteinAKL
851Alessandro Pederzoli/CHRenault Clio[-]Pederzoli AlessandroClio CupKL
855René Gilomen/Renault Clio RS[-]Equipe BernoiseClio CupKL
856Rolf Meier/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Equipe BernoiseClio CupKL
858Philippe Krebs/CHRenault Clio[-]Equipe BernoiseClio CupKL
859Michele Pelosi/Renault Clio RS[-]Ecurie BasiliskClio CupKL
860Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Ecurie BasiliskClio CupKL
861Thomas Zürcher/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Racing Team ZäziwilClio CupAB
864Thomas Schaffner/Renault Clio[-]Equipe BernoiseClio CupKL
867Erwin Spiess/CHRenault Clio[-]RCU - Rennclub UntertoggeClio CupKL
868Patrick Salzmann/Renault Clio RS[-]Racing Team ZäziwilClio CupKL
869Daniel Borer/CHRenault Clio Classic[-]Ecurie BasiliskClio CupKL
871Marcel Wolf/CHRenault Clio[-]Equipe BernoiseClio CupKL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz