english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2010-06-13
Großer Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland 39. Int. Trierer ADAC-RTT-Bergrennen

Trier - EHC/D


Klasifikováni

1. 1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA 30[30-01/09-FA30]04:32,11301:29,7861. gr. D/E2-SS
2. 4Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]04:47,04301:34,4572. gr. D/E2-SS
3. 71Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK 77-01[MK77-01]04:49,88101:36,4291. gr. CN
4. 10Guy Demuth/LG-Force Nippon[-]04:53,58001:37,1423. gr. D/E2-SS
5. 15Adriano Zerla/IOsella FA 30[30-02/09-FA30]04:55,11001:37,2174. gr. D/E2-SS
6. 2László Szász/HReynard Zytek F3000[01L-006]04:55,86301:37,4505. gr. D/E2-SS
7. 3Renzo Napione/IReynard K2[01L-005]04:55,95901:37,7276. gr. D/E2-SS
8. 70Uwe Lang/DOsella PA 20/S[-]04:56,18401:38,2112. gr. CN
9. 9Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 10[99L-012]04:58,02901:39,1247. gr. D/E2-SS
10. 20Florian Lachat/CHTatuus Honda s2000[-]04:58,41601:38,6158. gr. D/E2-SS
11. 8Milan Svoboda/CZLola T 9650[T96/50-HU41]05:08,17401:37,9739. gr. D/E2-SS
12. 11Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50[B02/50-HU18]05:10,06901:42,50910. gr. D/E2-SS
13. 499Norbert Handa/DLancia Delta Integrale EVO 3[-]05:20,61801:45,6701. gr. FS-E1
14. 19Thomas Rössler/DDallara 305[-]05:21,92401:46,31311. gr. D/E2-SS
15. 60Arno Bereiter/APRC- Honda[S2005/44]05:23,99801:47,4433. gr. CN
16. 73Petr Vítek/CZOsella-BMW PA 20/S[PA20S-79/00]05:25,43001:47,3951. gr. E2-SC
17. 498Herbert Stolz/APorsche 935 DP II[-]05:33,29001:50,6352. gr. FS-E1
18. 67Urs Müller/CHArgo JM 21 CN[JM21-139-C3]05:34,80501:50,3064. gr. CN
19. 62Uwe Wolpert/DUWR WFK 07[-]05:37,47701:52,1275. gr. CN
20. 114Björn Wiebe/DRenault Clio Williams[-]05:41,90901:53,2811. gr. H
21. 34Andre Wiebe/DRenault Megane Maxi[-]05:42,20501:53,0061. gr. ACL
22. 100Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[-]05:42,89001:53,6501. gr. A
23. 101Christian Schweiger/AMitsubishi Lancer EVO 7[-]05:44,06401:53,8962. gr. A
24. 102Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza STI[-]05:45,92401:54,3723. gr. A
25. 99Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 9[-]05:47,02001:54,9491. gr. N
26. 112Sascha Faath/DOpel Kadett C Coupe[-]05:48,32201:54,9702. gr. H
27. 98Jose Joaquin Fernandez Alcazar/EMitsubishi Lancer EVO 9[-]05:54,38601:57,3252. gr. N
28. 103Petr Vojáček/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[182057000005]05:55,33301:57,5574. gr. A
29. 97Jiří ml. Los/CZSubaru Impreza WRX STI[-]05:57,30401:58,2533. gr. N
30. 108Lukáš Vojáček/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS 16V[-]06:02,15402:00,5185. gr. A
31. 500Milan Kašpárek/CZAudi TT-R DTM[TT03-16]06:03,64401:57,2011. gr. E2-SH
32. 36Manfred Bläsius/DBMW E21 320 i[-]06:05,44102:01,4152. gr. ACL
33. 33Ralf Kleinsorg/DBMW 316[-]06:05,61602:01,0823. gr. ACL
34. 648Richard Rein/DFord Capri RS[-]06:06,46402:00,7861. gr. CBP
35. 90Ales Prek/SLOHonda Civic Type R[-]06:08,05202:02,0604. gr. N
36. 637René Rypka/DOpel Kadett C-GTE[-]06:09,21202:01,6952. gr. CBP
37. 88Lars Bröker/DHonda Civic[-]06:12,57802:03,7025. gr. N
38. 93Robert Meiers/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[-]06:13,54902:03,4556. gr. N
39. 496Yannick Bodson/BVW Veytal Golf I[-]06:17,57602:00,6023. gr. FS-E1
40. 497Lutz Pfeil/DBMW M3 E46 HPR[-]06:22,84101:53,8504. gr. FS-E1
41. 38Yves Kremer/LSubaru Impreza GT[-]06:23,49402:04,5884. gr. ACL
42. 510Stefen Hofmann/DNSU TT[-]06:28,71002:09,0781. gr. NSU-Cup
43. 703Michael Stoschek/DPorsche 911 RS 3.0[-]06:28,93202:08,9471. gr. HA
44. 115Normann Struckmann/DFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:29,92402:09,4633. gr. H
45. 515Uwe Schindler/DNSU KWR[-]06:32,63602:09,2162. gr. NSU-Cup
46. 505Jochen Schittenhelm/DNSU TT[-]06:33,53402:10,7193. gr. NSU-Cup
47. 96Mann Seguin/LSubaru Impreza[-]06:35,15502:11,0737. gr. N
48. 519Jörg Davidovic/DNSU TT[-]06:35,40602:11,4404. gr. NSU-Cup
49. 704Francis Kienert/FPorsche 27 RS[-]06:35,71502:11,2532. gr. HA
50. 25Thomas Stelberg/DOpel Corsa 16V[-]06:36,77102:10,9855. gr. ACL
51. 107Yevhen Kozar/CZOpel Astra OPC[-]06:40,22502:09,6696. gr. A
52. 31Romain Ciuca/LOple Kadett C[-]06:41,36802:11,1216. gr. ACL
53. 516Jörg Höber/DNSU 67 TT-Einfalt[-]06:42,97202:12,8235. gr. NSU-Cup
54. 116Thomas Ostermann/DBMW E 30[-]06:46,59502:11,5664. gr. H
55. 518Nicola Höllerich/DNSU TT[-]06:47,95602:14,5666. gr. NSU-Cup
56. 707Walter Pauli/CHRenault Alpine A 110[-]06:49,71202:14,9153. gr. HA
57. 27Franz Hasenstab/DPeugeot 106[-]06:49,79702:14,2757. gr. ACL
58. 620Andreas Gmeinder/DVW Passat (Typ 32)[-]06:50,28102:16,3013. gr. CBP
59. 513Walter Fassbender/DNSU Grewe[-]06:54,89502:17,1127. gr. NSU-Cup
60. 617Rainer Bühler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]06:57,89302:18,3614. gr. CBP
61. 29Claude Soisson/LHonda Civic[-]06:59,13702:16,2158. gr. ACL
62. 113Andreas Hetzel/DVW Golf I 8V[-]07:00,39502:16,3095. gr. H
63. 521Walter Voigt/DNSU TT[-]07:05,50102:21,6458. gr. NSU-Cup
64. 23Edmund Seiwert/DOpel Astra[-]07:09,35702:23,0541. gr. G
65. 508Gerhard Hofmann/DNSU TT[-]07:12,65502:23,0669. gr. NSU-Cup
66. 32Pedro Marques/LRenault Clio[-]07:13,31102:22,6189. gr. ACL
67. 635Armin Westenhöfer/DVW Scirocco 53 B[-]07:15,54202:23,4065. gr. CBP
68. 524Wolfgang Schwalbe/DNSU TT[-]07:18,59002:24,79910. gr. NSU-Cup
69. 56Bernd Letmade/DNorma M 20[-]07:23,92702:00,0876. gr. CN
70. 30Sandra Becker/LBMW 318 IS E 36[-]07:24,42602:26,26710. gr. ACL
71. 708Ute Jene/DMorris Cooper S[-]07:26,89702:26,9284. gr. HA
72. 506Pit Schabacker/DNSU TT-Davidovic[-]07:29,77102:26,45711. gr. NSU-Cup
73. 512Bernhard Neuner/DNSU TT[-]07:30,56102:29,08812. gr. NSU-Cup
74. 709Paule Kienert/LAustin Cooper S[-]07:31,64402:29,3525. gr. HA
75. 22Axel Pohlmann/DAlfa Romer 75 2.0 TS[-]07:42,51102:32,3832. gr. G
76. 35Jean-Marie Weis/LOpel Kadett C-Coupe[-]07:46,20702:33,51911. gr. ACL
77. 21Sascha Knippel/DBMW 318 iS E 36[-]07:52,57002:36,6393. gr. G
78. 111Laura Siebert/DFiat Abart Autobianchi A 112[-]08:03,70002:40,2766. gr. H
79. 711Ivan Klícha/CZVolvo 544 Sport[-]08:23,68802:46,8636. gr. HA
80. 712Philippe Burckhardt/CHBMW 328[-]08:39,14602:51,0767. gr. HA

Neklasifikováni

AB12Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT 23 F 3000[RT23-943]0----- D/E2-SS
AB509Karl Heinz Meurer/DNSU TT[-]0----- NSU-Cup
AB94Harald Ludwig/DBMW M3[-]0----- N
AB65Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella-BMW PA 20/S[-]0----- CN
AB63Marc Beeckman/BFunyo Barquette[-]0----- CN
AB59Martin Bobinger/DOsella PA 21[-]0----- CN
AB37Dirk Schuh/DOpel Corsa A[-]0----- ACL
AB26Canio Marchione/LFiat 127[-]0----- ACL
AB18Leon Linden/LDallara F 304[-]0----- D/E2-SS
AB17Gilles Saintmard/BDallara 393[-]0----- D/E2-SS
AB525Wolfgang Marx/DNSU Prinz 1000[-]0----- NSU-Cup

Nestartovali

NS57Georg Olbrich/DOsella PA 21P[-]0----- CN
NS80Stephan Collisi/DBehnke Condor Cosworth[-]0----- E2-SC

Výsledky tréninku

-1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA 30[30-01/09-FA30]01:34,247D/E2-SS
-10Guy Demuth/LG-Force Nippon[-]01:38,787D/E2-SS
-71Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK 77-01[MK77-01]01:39,123CN
-4Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]01:39,388D/E2-SS
-70Uwe Lang/DOsella PA 20/S[-]01:40,095CN
-9Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 10[99L-012]01:40,229D/E2-SS
-2László Szász/HReynard Zytek F3000[01L-006]01:40,559D/E2-SS
-3Renzo Napione/IReynard K2[01L-005]01:40,570D/E2-SS
-20Florian Lachat/CHTatuus Honda s2000[-]01:41,197D/E2-SS
-8Milan Svoboda/CZLola T 9650[T96/50-HU41]01:41,836D/E2-SS
-15Adriano Zerla/IOsella FA 30[30-02/09-FA30]01:42,901D/E2-SS
-65Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella-BMW PA 20/S[-]01:44,046CN
-12Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT 23 F 3000[RT23-943]01:44,334D/E2-SS
-57Georg Olbrich/DOsella PA 21P[-]01:47,138CN
-11Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50[B02/50-HU18]01:47,811D/E2-SS
-19Thomas Rössler/DDallara 305[-]01:48,754D/E2-SS
-60Arno Bereiter/APRC- Honda[S2005/44]01:48,771CN
-499Norbert Handa/DLancia Delta Integrale EVO 3[-]01:50,068FS-E1
-59Martin Bobinger/DOsella PA 21[-]01:51,576CN
-67Urs Müller/CHArgo JM 21 CN[JM21-139-C3]01:53,038CN
-498Herbert Stolz/APorsche 935 DP II[-]01:53,176FS-E1
-62Uwe Wolpert/DUWR WFK 07[-]01:54,439CN
-17Gilles Saintmard/BDallara 393[-]01:55,747D/E2-SS
-18Leon Linden/LDallara F 304[-]01:56,805D/E2-SS
-100Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[-]01:57,110A
-497Lutz Pfeil/DBMW M3 E46 HPR[-]01:57,235FS-E1
-114Björn Wiebe/DRenault Clio Williams[-]01:57,271H
-101Christian Schweiger/AMitsubishi Lancer EVO 7[-]01:57,574A
-34Andre Wiebe/DRenault Megane Maxi[-]01:57,716ACL
-102Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza STI[-]01:58,034A
-103Petr Vojáček/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[182057000005]01:58,251A
-99Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 9[-]01:59,000N
-112Sascha Faath/DOpel Kadett C Coupe[-]01:59,564H
-73Petr Vítek/CZOsella-BMW PA 20/S[PA20S-79/00]01:59,843E2-SC
-97Jiří ml. Los/CZSubaru Impreza WRX STI[-]02:01,435N
-496Yannick Bodson/BVW Veytal Golf I[-]02:02,784FS-E1
-36Manfred Bläsius/DBMW E21 320 i[-]02:02,792ACL
-33Ralf Kleinsorg/DBMW 316[-]02:02,980ACL
-648Richard Rein/DFord Capri RS[-]02:03,400CBP
-108Lukáš Vojáček/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS 16V[-]02:03,823A
-98Jose Joaquin Fernandez Alcazar/EMitsubishi Lancer EVO 9[-]02:03,823N
-94Harald Ludwig/DBMW M3[-]02:04,934N
-637René Rypka/DOpel Kadett C-GTE[-]02:05,048CBP
-56Bernd Letmade/DNorma M 20[-]02:05,726CN
-37Dirk Schuh/DOpel Corsa A[-]02:05,863ACL
-93Robert Meiers/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[-]02:06,551N
-88Lars Bröker/DHonda Civic[-]02:07,067N
-38Yves Kremer/LSubaru Impreza GT[-]02:07,618ACL
-90Ales Prek/SLOHonda Civic Type R[-]02:08,105N
-510Stefen Hofmann/DNSU TT[-]02:11,425NSU-Cup
-115Normann Struckmann/DFord Escort Cosworth[-]02:12,741H
-704Francis Kienert/FPorsche 27 RS[-]02:12,999HA
-96Mann Seguin/LSubaru Impreza[-]02:13,322N
-703Michael Stoschek/DPorsche 911 RS 3.0[-]02:13,329HA
-107Yevhen Kozar/CZOpel Astra OPC[-]02:13,346A
-505Jochen Schittenhelm/DNSU TT[-]02:13,651NSU-Cup
-519Jörg Davidovic/DNSU TT[-]02:13,966NSU-Cup
-26Canio Marchione/LFiat 127[-]02:14,050ACL
-80Stephan Collisi/DBehnke Condor Cosworth[-]02:14,117E2-SC
-116Thomas Ostermann/DBMW E 30[-]02:15,404H
-707Walter Pauli/CHRenault Alpine A 110[-]02:15,459HA
-25Thomas Stelberg/DOpel Corsa 16V[-]02:15,541ACL
-31Romain Ciuca/LOple Kadett C[-]02:16,781ACL
-27Franz Hasenstab/DPeugeot 106[-]02:16,951ACL
-516Jörg Höber/DNSU 67 TT-Einfalt[-]02:17,070NSU-Cup
-500Milan Kašpárek/CZAudi TT-R DTM[TT03-16]02:17,129E2-SH
-515Uwe Schindler/DNSU KWR[-]02:17,502NSU-Cup
-518Nicola Höllerich/DNSU TT[-]02:20,309NSU-Cup
-617Rainer Bühler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]02:21,088CBP
-513Walter Fassbender/DNSU Grewe[-]02:21,158NSU-Cup
-620Andreas Gmeinder/DVW Passat (Typ 32)[-]02:22,401CBP
-509Karl Heinz Meurer/DNSU TT[-]02:23,999NSU-Cup
-521Walter Voigt/DNSU TT[-]02:24,560NSU-Cup
-508Gerhard Hofmann/DNSU TT[-]02:25,483NSU-Cup
-32Pedro Marques/LRenault Clio[-]02:25,884ACL
-63Marc Beeckman/BFunyo Barquette[-]02:26,637CN
-635Armin Westenhöfer/DVW Scirocco 53 B[-]02:27,399CBP
-23Edmund Seiwert/DOpel Astra[-]02:27,514G
-524Wolfgang Schwalbe/DNSU TT[-]02:27,937NSU-Cup
-30Sandra Becker/LBMW 318 IS E 36[-]02:28,137ACL
-29Claude Soisson/LHonda Civic[-]02:29,600ACL
-512Bernhard Neuner/DNSU TT[-]02:30,112NSU-Cup
-708Ute Jene/DMorris Cooper S[-]02:30,170HA
-709Paule Kienert/LAustin Cooper S[-]02:31,625HA
-525Wolfgang Marx/DNSU Prinz 1000[-]02:33,075NSU-Cup
-506Pit Schabacker/DNSU TT-Davidovic[-]02:33,242NSU-Cup
-22Axel Pohlmann/DAlfa Romer 75 2.0 TS[-]02:33,809G
-21Sascha Knippel/DBMW 318 iS E 36[-]02:39,531G
-35Jean-Marie Weis/LOpel Kadett C-Coupe[-]02:43,465ACL
-111Laura Siebert/DFiat Abart Autobianchi A 112[-]02:45,978H
-711Ivan Klícha/CZVolvo 544 Sport[-]02:51,738HA
-712Philippe Burckhardt/CHBMW 328[-]02:53,334HA
-113Andreas Hetzel/DVW Golf I 8V[-]07:44,751H

Seznam přihlášených

1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA 30[30-01/09-FA30]D/E2-SSKL
2László Szász/HReynard Zytek F3000[01L-006]D/E2-SSKL
3Renzo Napione/IReynard K2[01L-005]D/E2-SSKL
4Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]D/E2-SSKL
8Milan Svoboda/CZLola T 9650[T96/50-HU41]D/E2-SSKL
9Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 10[99L-012]D/E2-SSKL
10Guy Demuth/LG-Force Nippon[-]D/E2-SSKL
11Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50[B02/50-HU18]D/E2-SSKL
12Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT 23 F 3000[RT23-943]D/E2-SSAB
15Adriano Zerla/IOsella FA 30[30-02/09-FA30]D/E2-SSKL
17Gilles Saintmard/BDallara 393[-]D/E2-SSAB
18Leon Linden/LDallara F 304[-]D/E2-SSAB
19Thomas Rössler/DDallara 305[-]D/E2-SSKL
20Florian Lachat/CHTatuus Honda s2000[-]D/E2-SSKL
21Sascha Knippel/DBMW 318 iS E 36[-]GKL
22Axel Pohlmann/DAlfa Romer 75 2.0 TS[-]GKL
23Edmund Seiwert/DOpel Astra[-]GKL
25Thomas Stelberg/DOpel Corsa 16V[-]ACLKL
26Canio Marchione/LFiat 127[-]ACLAB
27Franz Hasenstab/DPeugeot 106[-]ACLKL
29Claude Soisson/LHonda Civic[-]ACLKL
30Sandra Becker/LBMW 318 IS E 36[-]ACLKL
31Romain Ciuca/LOple Kadett C[-]ACLKL
32Pedro Marques/LRenault Clio[-]ACLKL
33Ralf Kleinsorg/DBMW 316[-]ACLKL
34Andre Wiebe/DRenault Megane Maxi[-]ACLKL
35Jean-Marie Weis/LOpel Kadett C-Coupe[-]ACLKL
36Manfred Bläsius/DBMW E21 320 i[-]ACLKL
37Dirk Schuh/DOpel Corsa A[-]ACLAB
38Yves Kremer/LSubaru Impreza GT[-]ACLKL
56Bernd Letmade/DNorma M 20[-]CNKL
57Georg Olbrich/DOsella PA 21P[-]CNNS
59Martin Bobinger/DOsella PA 21[-]CNAB
60Arno Bereiter/APRC- Honda[S2005/44]CNKL
62Uwe Wolpert/DUWR WFK 07[-]CNKL
63Marc Beeckman/BFunyo Barquette[-]CNAB
65Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella-BMW PA 20/S[-]CNAB
67Urs Müller/CHArgo JM 21 CN[JM21-139-C3]CNKL
70Uwe Lang/DOsella PA 20/S[-]CNKL
71Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK 77-01[MK77-01]CNKL
73Petr Vítek/CZOsella-BMW PA 20/S[PA20S-79/00]E2-SCKL
80Stephan Collisi/DBehnke Condor Cosworth[-]E2-SCNS
88Lars Bröker/DHonda Civic[-]NKL
90Ales Prek/SLOHonda Civic Type R[-]NKL
93Robert Meiers/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[-]NKL
94Harald Ludwig/DBMW M3[-]NAB
96Mann Seguin/LSubaru Impreza[-]NKL
97Jiří ml. Los/CZSubaru Impreza WRX STI[-]NKL
98Jose Joaquin Fernandez Alcazar/EMitsubishi Lancer EVO 9[-]NKL
99Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 9[-]NKL
100Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[-]AKL
101Christian Schweiger/AMitsubishi Lancer EVO 7[-]AKL
102Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza STI[-]AKL
103Petr Vojáček/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[182057000005]AKL
107Yevhen Kozar/CZOpel Astra OPC[-]AKL
108Lukáš Vojáček/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS 16V[-]AKL
111Laura Siebert/DFiat Abart Autobianchi A 112[-]HKL
112Sascha Faath/DOpel Kadett C Coupe[-]HKL
113Andreas Hetzel/DVW Golf I 8V[-]HKL
114Björn Wiebe/DRenault Clio Williams[-]HKL
115Normann Struckmann/DFord Escort Cosworth[-]HKL
116Thomas Ostermann/DBMW E 30[-]HKL
496Yannick Bodson/BVW Veytal Golf I[-]FS-E1KL
497Lutz Pfeil/DBMW M3 E46 HPR[-]FS-E1KL
498Herbert Stolz/APorsche 935 DP II[-]FS-E1KL
499Norbert Handa/DLancia Delta Integrale EVO 3[-]FS-E1KL
500Milan Kašpárek/CZAudi TT-R DTM[TT03-16]E2-SHKL
505Jochen Schittenhelm/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupKL
506Pit Schabacker/DNSU TT-Davidovic[-]NSU-CupKL
508Gerhard Hofmann/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupKL
509Karl Heinz Meurer/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupAB
510Stefen Hofmann/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupKL
512Bernhard Neuner/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupKL
513Walter Fassbender/DNSU Grewe[-]NSU-CupKL
515Uwe Schindler/DNSU KWR[-]NSU-CupKL
516Jörg Höber/DNSU 67 TT-Einfalt[-]NSU-CupKL
518Nicola Höllerich/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupKL
519Jörg Davidovic/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupKL
521Walter Voigt/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupKL
524Wolfgang Schwalbe/DNSU TT[-]NSU-CupKL
525Wolfgang Marx/DNSU Prinz 1000[-]NSU-CupAB
617Rainer Bühler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]CBPKL
620Andreas Gmeinder/DVW Passat (Typ 32)[-]CBPKL
635Armin Westenhöfer/DVW Scirocco 53 B[-]CBPKL
637René Rypka/DOpel Kadett C-GTE[-]CBPKL
648Richard Rein/DFord Capri RS[-]CBPKL
703Michael Stoschek/DPorsche 911 RS 3.0[-]HAKL
704Francis Kienert/FPorsche 27 RS[-]HAKL
707Walter Pauli/CHRenault Alpine A 110[-]HAKL
708Ute Jene/DMorris Cooper S[-]HAKL
709Paule Kienert/LAustin Cooper S[-]HAKL
711Ivan Klícha/CZVolvo 544 Sport[-]HAKL
712Philippe Burckhardt/CHBMW 328[-]HAKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz