english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1980-08-31
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - volný MEZ ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 20000
Lenght: 8 km
slunečno
Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Classified

1. 50Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault F2[7702/1977]06:37,34003:18,0501. gr. B8photo
2. 51Kurt Buess/CHRalt F2 BMW[-]06:44,61003:22,1202. gr. B8photo
3. 52Helmut Kalenborn/DChevron F2 BMW[-]07:02,38003:31,0203. gr. B8photo
4. 15Franz Engstler/DOsella PA7 BMW[PA7-Germany_]07:02,68003:27,6401. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 18Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206 BMW[79-02-206-S]07:08,63003:33,2802. gr. Gr.6photo
6. 87Peter Rössler/DMaco 378[378/M018]07:15,41003:37,5204. gr. B8photo
7. 16Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]07:34,22003:44,1503. gr. Gr.6photo
8. 11Paul Riss/DLola T296 BMW[T290/HU02]07:38,18003:48,3404. gr. Gr.6photo
9. 2Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]07:47,81003:52,0505. gr. Gr.6photo
10. 128Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]07:48,15003:54,2001. gr. Gr.5photo
11. 24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[TK9023/75/1-03/]07:48,96003:54,4105. gr. B8
12. 3Wolfgang Hentschel/DEBS 002 NSU[EBS002]07:50,21003:53,6706. gr. Gr.6photo
13. 14Eberhard Ernst/DRex SP1 Ford Cosworth[S-SP1-0-1975]07:52,94003:48,0007. gr. Gr.6photo
14. 130Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]07:53,54003:54,4206. gr. B8photo
15. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]07:55,74003:56,5707. gr. B8photo
16. 59Bartl jr. Stadler/AHwke FF[-]07:59,59003:59,3108. gr. B8photo
17. 85Gerd Twardzik/DFord Escort[-]08:00,59003:58,5601. gr. Gr.2
18. 36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:02,50003:59,2609. gr. B8
19. 57Dieter Bergermann/DBGN - Alpine Renault[-]08:05,00004:00,8502. gr. Gr.5photo
20. 39Gerhard Harmel/DOpel Ascona[-]08:06,10004:01,5402. gr. Gr.2photo
21. 100Karl Oppitzhauser/ABMW 320[_Opp-320t]08:08,33004:00,3903. gr. Gr.5photo
22. 132Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-04[-]08:11,06004:03,66010. gr. B8photo
23. 38Detlef Ströring/DOpel Kadett[-]08:11,26004:04,1503. gr. Gr.2
24. 42Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-02[TK9124/75/1-02/]08:12,80004:03,79011. gr. B8photo
25. 66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/Liaz-Krejsa]08:13,29004:05,45012. gr. B8photo
26. 54Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]08:13,69004:06,42013. gr. B8
27. 27Herbert Drechsler/DFord Escort[-]08:13,70004:04,5004. gr. Gr.2
28. 37Peter Ernst/DBMW 320[-]08:16,78004:05,1205. gr. Gr.2
29. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:20,38004:10,0606. gr. Gr.2
30. 64Josef Silbrník/CZL2 Lada 21011[-]08:20,74004:09,61014. gr. B8photo
31. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpina[-]08:21,30004:07,7804. gr. Gr.5
32. 190Heinz Siegert/DDRMT 77/79[-]08:24,55004:05,17015. gr. B8
33. 22Horst Kulas/DBrixner Lotus[BS-0277-1977]08:25,88004:12,0108. gr. Gr.6photo
34. 170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:28,45004:13,9607. gr. Gr.2
35. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:29,94004:13,8808. gr. Gr.2
36. 55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]08:32,99004:14,44016. gr. B8photo
37. 68Hans-Dieter Melzer/DTalbot Simca R III[-]08:33,59004:16,1509. gr. Gr.2
38. 70Helga Heinrich/DDRLada Shiguli[DDR-Heinrich]08:34,96004:16,74017. gr. B8photo
39. 107August Stawicki/DAsturo Gepard Spider[-]08:35,25004:14,9509. gr. Gr.6photo
40. 214Vilém Miklík/CSZastava[-]08:37,07004:18,16010. gr. Gr.2photo
41. 62Vladimír Lednár/CZPale 02[-]08:39,88004:17,79018. gr. B8photo
42. 34Jürgen Jakob/DFord RS 2000[-]08:40,07004:19,68011. gr. Gr.2photo
43. 193Gerhard Dornes/DDRHTS Shiguli[-]08:40,40004:16,23019. gr. B8photo
44. 75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:40,71004:19,93020. gr. B8photo
45. 134Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:41,19004:19,09021. gr. B8photo
46. 73Rupert Zuern/DFiat 128 A 3[-]08:41,89004:19,69012. gr. Gr.2
47. 270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77538469/]08:42,24004:19,2105. gr. Gr.5
48. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]08:42,67004:17,76013. gr. Gr.2photo
49. 45Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]08:43,05004:19,66014. gr. Gr.2
50. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:44,31004:22,08022. gr. B8photo
51. 17Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-02[TK9027/76/1-02/]08:44,81004:10,90023. gr. B8photo
52. 4Klaus Stibitzky/DHey Mk II Fiat[-]08:44,91004:19,69010. gr. Gr.6photo
53. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda[-]08:46,04004:22,21015. gr. Gr.2
54. 80Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca Rallye[-]08:47,53004:22,44016. gr. Gr.2photo
55. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:48,23004:22,39024. gr. B8
56. 47Erwin Göschel/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]08:49,21004:21,78017. gr. Gr.2photo
57. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkda 110-722[-]08:49,53004:23,40018. gr. Gr.2
58. 228Július Konček/SKŠkoda[-]08:50,45004:24,09019. gr. Gr.2photo
59. 114Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:50,47004:24,97025. gr. B8
60. 98Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]08:50,62004:24,1406. gr. Gr.5
61. 103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:50,72004:24,39026. gr. B8
62. 6Jan Janků/CSMTX 2-03[Spider-Janku-MTX_]08:50,85004:19,95011. gr. Gr.6photo
63. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:51,15004:25,12020. gr. Gr.2
64. 175Zdeněk Glauder/CZRAF[RAF-77-03]08:53,05004:25,74027. gr. B8
65. 76Reinhold Vulprecht/DVW Köfer 1302 S[-]08:53,79004:24,8107. gr. Gr.5photo
66. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:54,57004:23,12021. gr. Gr.2
67. 185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:57,08004:16,73022. gr. Gr.2
68. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:59,43004:28,67023. gr. Gr.2
69. 231Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]09:00,89004:29,32024. gr. Gr.2
70. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]09:01,47004:19,83025. gr. Gr.2photo
71. 84Oscar Müller/CHAlpine A 310[-]09:02,36004:27,9408. gr. Gr.5
72. 88Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:04,84004:29,27028. gr. B8photo
73. 104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:04,89004:31,77029. gr. B8
74. 99Dietmar Inensee/DDRWAS Lada[-]09:05,35004:31,69026. gr. Gr.2photo
75. 255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]09:05,52004:31,20027. gr. Gr.2
76. 72Wolfgang Krug/DDRLada 21011[-]09:05,08004:31,09028. gr. Gr.2photo
77. 32Svatopluk Půda/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:07,80004:32,62030. gr. B8
78. 250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]09:16,08004:35,30029. gr. Gr.2
79. 23Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:16,11004:34,75031. gr. B8photo
80. 243Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042050/79]09:16,60004:35,55030. gr. Gr.2
81. 173Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]09:22,05004:40,82031. gr. Gr.2
82. 166Bernd Müller/DDRLada 21011[-]09:22,74004:40,53032. gr. Gr.2
83. 269Josef Cihlář/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:24,14004:37,70033. gr. Gr.2photo
84. 74Sandor Joszai/HNSU TTS[-]09:24,40004:38,42034. gr. Gr.2
85. 105Tibor Kövesi/HBMW[-]09:24,44004:41,1009. gr. Gr.5photo
86. 131Oldřich Pěnčík/CZMTX Škoda 105[-]09:45,64004:50,26032. gr. B8
87. 81Elly Gronmayer/DFiat A 112 Abatrh[-]09:46,72004:52,18035. gr. Gr.2
88. 227Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]09:54,56004:56,86036. gr. Gr.2photo
89. 7Bernd Heinzeller/DSpider NSU Hepro[-]09:56,01004:56,55012. gr. Gr.6photo
90. 217Ivo Vasylyk/CZZastava[-]09:59,68004:54,00037. gr. Gr.2photo
91. 102Willi Weyer/DAlpine Renault A 310[-]10:16,63004:54,10010. gr. Gr.5photo
92. 212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]10:59,22004:28,51038. gr. Gr.2

Did not classified

AB12Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]0----- Gr.6photo
AB30Jan Osladil/CZMTX[1-01/012]0----- B8photo
AB25Jiří Drážek/CZMTX[1-01/039TK1298]0----- B8
AB92Stanislav Ondryáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.2
AB253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB239Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB201Rudi Wagner/DAudi 50[-]0----- Gr.2
AB93Harry Kinder/DDRLada 21011[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB83Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Shiguli 02[-]0----- B8
AB58Georg Reisinger/DBrabham BT40[BT40-20]0----- B8
AB82Jiří Sejk/CZŠkoda 120 A5[_Dakos]0----- Gr.5photo
AB97Wolfgang Schrauf/AMcLaren Chevrolet[-]0----- Gr.5
AB20František Votoupal/CZNSU Spider[Spider-Votoupal_]0----- Gr.6photo
AB89Josef Novák/CSMTX[-]0----- B8

Did not start

NS56Rudolf Czech/AF2 BMW[-]0----- B8photo

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]Gr.6P
2Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]RG Graf ZeppelinGr.6KL
3Wolfgang Hentschel/DEBS 002 NSU[EBS002]AMK BerlinGr.6KL
4Klaus Stibitzky/DHey Mk II Fiat[-]Stadthäger Mot. ClubGr.6KL
5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]Gr.6P
6Jan Janků/CSMTX 2-03[Spider-Janku-MTX_]AMK Olšanské papírnyGr.6KL
7Bernd Heinzeller/DSpider NSU Hepro[-]VBA BerlinGr.6KL
8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider III[VM-02]Gr.6P
9Olof Wijk/SAstra Ford[RNR1-03]Gr.6P
10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Ford Cosworth[2-03.210]Gr.6P
11Paul Riss/DLola T296 BMW[T290/HU02]RGA Sohler KemptenGr.6KL
12Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]AMK MünchenGr.6AB
13Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]B8P
14Eberhard Ernst/DRex SP1 Ford Cosworth[S-SP1-0-1975]AMC RentlingenGr.6KL
15Franz Engstler/DOsella PA7 BMW[PA7-Germany_]AMK WiggensbachGr.6KL
16Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.6KL
17Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-02[TK9027/76/1-02/]B8KL
18Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206 BMW[79-02-206-S]Külker SC InteragGr.6KL
19Klaus Östereich/DLola T296[-]Gr.6P
20František Votoupal/CZNSU Spider[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6AB
21Václav Lím/CZAvia[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]B8P
22Horst Kulas/DBrixner Lotus[BS-0277-1977]AMC BerlinGr.6KL
23Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[TK9023/75/1-03/]B8KL
25Jiří Drážek/CZMTX[1-01/039TK1298]B8AB
27Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche Carrera[-]Gr.5P
27Herbert Drechsler/DFord Escort[-]Gr.2KL
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]B8KL
29Jozsef Gaál/HNSU TT[-]Gr.5P
30Jan Osladil/CZMTX[1-01/012]B8AB
31Eberhard Grüner/DDRMT 80[-]B8P
32Svatopluk Půda/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
33Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort[-]Gr.2P
34Jürgen Jakob/DFord RS 2000[-]Gr.2KL
35Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[TK9048/77/1-03/]B8P
36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]B8KL
37Peter Ernst/DBMW 320[-]Gr.2KL
38Detlef Ströring/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.2KL
39Gerhard Harmel/DOpel Ascona[-]Gr.2KL
40Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 320 Schnitzer[-]Gr.2P
41Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW 2002Ti[-]Gr.2P
42Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-02[TK9124/75/1-02/]B8KL
43Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]B8P
44František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]B8P
45Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.2KL
46Rof Christ/DVW Golf GTi[-]Gr.2P
47Erwin Göschel/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]Team OpitzhauserGr.2KL
47Kurt Matter/CHLotus Europe[-]Gr.5P
48Günther Gabat/ABMW Gabath Ti[-]Gr.5P
49Peter Szabolesfi/HBMW 2002[-]Gr.5P
50Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault F2[7702/1977]Team Werner HemmerleB8KL
51Kurt Buess/CHRalt F2 BMW[-]Ecurie BasiliskB8KL
52Helmut Kalenborn/DChevron F2 BMW[-]Scuderia Tr. BakarB8KL
53Helmut Achatz/ATOJ F2 BMW[-]B8P
54Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]B8KL
55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]B8KL
56Rudolf Czech/AF2 BMW[-]Racing Team AlbatrosB8NS
57Dieter Bergermann/DMartini Renault F3[-]B8P
57Dieter Bergermann/DBGN - Alpine Renault[-]Team Werner HemmerleGr.5KL
58Niki Effertz/DMarch F2 BMW[-]B8P
58Georg Reisinger/DBrabham BT40[BT40-20]B8AB
59Bartl jr. Stadler/AHwke FF[-]Team bisonB8KL
62Vladimír Lednár/CZPale 02[-]B8KL
63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Shiguli 02[-]B8AB
64Josef Silbrník/CZL2 Lada 21011[-]B8KL
65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]B8P
66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/Liaz-Krejsa]B8KL
67Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2P
68Hans-Dieter Melzer/DTalbot Simca R III[-]Gr.2KL
69Walter Niessner/AFiat 128[-]Gr.2P
70Helga Heinrich/DDRLada Shiguli[DDR-Heinrich]B8KL
71Horst Linn/DSimca Rally[-]Gr.2P
72Wolfgang Krug/DDRLada 21011[-]Gr.2KL
73Rupert Zuern/DFiat 128 A 3[-]Gr.2KL
74Sandor Joszai/HNSU TTS[-]Gr.2KL
75Zdeněk Glauder/CZŠkoda LR[-]Gr.2P
75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
76Reinhold Vulprecht/DVW Köfer 1302 S[-]Auto-Veri-RacingGr.5KL
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
78Jozef Krč/CZŠkoda[-]Gr.2P
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX[-]B8P
80Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
81Elly Gronmayer/DFiat A 112 Abatrh[-]Gr.2KL
82Jiří Sejk/CZŠkoda 120 A5[_Dakos]ASK Stavby PrahaInspektaGr.5AB
83Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2AB
84Oscar Müller/CHAlpine A 310[-]OMS RT SchweizGr.5KL
85Gerd Twardzik/DFord Escort[-]Gr.2KL
87Peter Rössler/DMaco 378[378/M018]B8KL
88Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
89Josef Novák/CSMTX[-]B8AB
89Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8P
90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
92Stanislav Ondryáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]Gr.2AB
93Harry Kinder/DDRLada 21011[-]Gr.2AB
94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8P
96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada[-]Gr.2P
97Wolfgang Schrauf/AMcLaren Chevrolet[-]Team CHRF AustriaGr.5AB
98Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]MSC Calw.Gr.5KL
99Karl Summerauer/ABMW 320[-]Gr.5P
99Dietmar Inensee/DDRWAS Lada[-]Gr.2KL
100Karl Oppitzhauser/ABMW 320[_Opp-320t]Team OpitzhauserGr.5KL
101Helmuth Heider/AAlpine Gabath[-]Gr.5P
102Willi Weyer/DAlpine Renault A 310[-]Gr.5KL
103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
105Tibor Kövesi/HBMW[-]Külker SC InteragGr.5KL
107August Stawicki/DAsturo Gepard Spider[-]AMK MayenGr.6KL
112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpina[-]AMK Benzinol BratislavaGr.5KL
113Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 1100S[1278/1980]Gr.2P
114Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
128Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]Külker SC InteragGr.5KL
130Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]B8KL
131Oldřich Pěnčík/CZMTX Škoda 105[-]B8KL
132Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-04[-]B8KL
134Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-03[-]B8KL
139Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]Gr.6P
146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada[-]Gr.2P
148Aleš Trubecký/CZLada MTX[-]Gr.2P
149Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]Gr.2P
163Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]Gr.2P
166Bernd Müller/DDRLada 21011[-]Gr.2KL
167Jaromír Pavlíček/CZFE[-]B8P
169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
173Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]Gr.2KL
175Zdeněk Glauder/CZRAF[RAF-77-03]B8KL
178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]Gr.2KL
185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
190Heinz Siegert/DDRMT 77/79[-]B8KL
193Gerhard Dornes/DDRHTS Shiguli[-]B8KL
195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]Gr.2P
201Rudi Wagner/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2AB
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2P
214Vilém Miklík/CSZastava[-]Gr.2KL
217Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]Gr.2P
217Ivo Vasylyk/CZZastava[-]Gr.2KL
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda[-]Gr.2KL
227Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]Gr.2KL
228Július Konček/SKŠkoda[-]Gr.2KL
231Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]Gr.2AB
239Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2AB
243Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042050/79]Gr.2KL
244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2P
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]Gr.2P
250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2AB
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkda 110-722[-]Gr.2KL
266Vilém Miklík/CSZastava 101 TMR[-]Gr.2P
269Josef Cihlář/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2KL
270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5KL
304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]Gr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz