english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1979-09-02
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - volný MEZ ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 30000
Lenght: 8 km
Last update: 2016-02-12
                  

Classified

1. 20Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault F2[7702/1977]06:44,39003:17,2601. gr. B8photo
2. 27Helmut Achatz/ATOJ F2 BMW[-]06:52,02003:25,2202. gr. B8photo
3. 70Kurt Buess/CHOsella PA6 BMW[PA2-004/PA3/5-107]06:52,02003:25,9101. gr. Gr.6photo
4. 66Helmut Kalenborn/DKMW Porsche Stephinski[-]07:15,21003:36,6302. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 7Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 934[-]07:25,15003:42,0001. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 29Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]07:28,83003:43,1302. gr. Gr.5photo
7. 26Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]07:35,83003:47,1803. gr. B8photo
8. 158Jiří Hák/CZLotus Chrysler JRD[05]07:39,15003:47,3503. gr. Gr.6photo
9. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]07:39,28003:48,2204. gr. Gr.6photo
10. 38Theo Frick/DBMW 320i[-]07:40,46003:48,9101. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 82Heiner Lindner/DDRSRG MT[-]07:41,92003:50,1704. gr. B8
12. 81Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]07:41,99003:50,9405. gr. B8
13. 23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]07:42,60003:51,1406. gr. B8
14. 73Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]07:44,28003:51,9805. gr. Gr.6photo
15. 21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]07:48,74003:54,2802. gr. Gr.2
16. 37Jaroslav Mlček/CZFE[TK9048/77/1-03/]07:49,38003:53,7907. gr. B8photo
17. 22Bartl jr. Stadler/AHWKE FF[-]07:49,39003:52,2608. gr. B8
18. 4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.210]07:49,63003:54,3406. gr. Gr.6photo
19. 87Wolfgang Günther/DDRFE Lada[-]07:53,02003:56,1409. gr. B8photo
20. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]07:55,63003:57,03010. gr. B8
21. 93Bernd Kasper/DDRSRG MT 77-01[-]07:56,34003:56,22011. gr. B8photo
22. 89Leopold Fischer/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]07:57,76003:58,3103. gr. Gr.2
23. 151Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/113]07:57,78003:53,82012. gr. B8photo
24. 55Norbert Prinz/DAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:57,93003:58,4704. gr. Gr.2photo
25. 46Karel Dolejší/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]07:59,87003:57,66013. gr. B8
26. 42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:00,36003:59,30014. gr. B8photo
27. 211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpina[-]08:03,44003:59,4703. gr. Gr.5
28. 62Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW Alpina[-]08:05,30004:02,3305. gr. Gr.2photo
29. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSRG[-]08:08,25004:03,96015. gr. B8photo
30. 36František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:09,06004:03,56016. gr. B8photo
31. 179Antonín Jelínek/CZFE[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]08:12,32004:04,63017. gr. B8
32. 199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]08:12,66004:06,1406. gr. Gr.2
33. 15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]08:13,55004:03,5507. gr. Gr.6photo
34. 8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]08:16,27004:07,0908. gr. Gr.6photo
35. 57Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]08:17,99004:08,5907. gr. Gr.2photo
36. 170Pavel Kopeček/CZFE[TK9027/76/1-02/]08:21,45004:08,65018. gr. B8photo
37. 49Wolfgang Hentschel/DChevron[-]08:21,71004:10,5309. gr. Gr.6
38. 53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]08:21,95004:09,89019. gr. B8
39. 178Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:22,97004:10,7308. gr. Gr.2
40. 152Jozsef Gaál/HNSU[-]08:23,42004:11,6604. gr. Gr.5
41. 251Václav Poláček/CZFE[SEG-CZ]08:24,00004:09,47020. gr. B8
42. 213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]08:26,16004:12,3709. gr. Gr.2photo
43. 163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:26,97004:13,15010. gr. Gr.2
44. 146Günther Gabat/ABMW 1600 Ti[-]08:27,73004:05,1305. gr. Gr.5
45. 80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:27,77004:13,8301. gr. C9
46. 169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:27,89004:11,81011. gr. Gr.2
47. 52Olof Manthey/DSimca Rallye[-]08:28,30004:14,04012. gr. Gr.2photo
48. 191Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]08:28,45004:13,8502. gr. C9
49. 190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:28,91004:13,85013. gr. Gr.2
50. 160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:29,36004:08,48014. gr. Gr.2
51. 71August Stawicki/DAsturo Gepard Spider[-]08:29,93004:14,34010. gr. Gr.6photo
52. 35Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek78]08:30,73004:14,65015. gr. Gr.2photo
53. 132Kuno Meeh/DAudi 50 SL[-]08:31,33004:11,64016. gr. Gr.2photo
54. 24Dieter Bergermann/DBGN Alpine[-]08:31,46003:57,5106. gr. Gr.5photo
55. 185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:33,09004:15,93017. gr. Gr.2
56. 51Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]08:33,26004:16,08018. gr. Gr.2
57. 217Štefan Gubáni/SKFE[RAF-75-02]08:33,40004:15,29021. gr. B8
58. 32Tibor Kövesi/HBMW 316[-]08:34,47004:14,8407. gr. Gr.5photo
59. 58Andras Nagy/HŠkoda 130RS[5043514/77]08:36,00004:17,92019. gr. Gr.2photo
60. 44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:36,40004:18,1403. gr. C9
61. 139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:38,54004:18,66020. gr. Gr.2
62. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]08:38,80004:18,7404. gr. C9
63. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:39,33004:18,4805. gr. C9
64. 84Josef Novák/CSMTX 1-01[-]08:39,75004:19,8606. gr. C9
65. 78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:38,77004:18,3607. gr. C9
66. 9Jan Janků/CSSpider 79[Spider-Pacl_]08:41,04004:14,95011. gr. Gr.6photo
67. 59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]08:41,19004:17,40022. gr. B8
68. 242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]08:41,97004:20,31021. gr. Gr.2
69. 96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada 1300[-]08:42,55004:18,55022. gr. Gr.2
70. 237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:43,02004:21,36023. gr. Gr.2
71. 103Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]08:43,10004:21,14024. gr. Gr.2
72. 65Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:44,01004:21,64025. gr. Gr.2
73. 16Oscar Müller/CHAlpine Renault[-]08:44,28004:21,0208. gr. Gr.5photo
74. 101Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:45,87004:22,93026. gr. Gr.2photo
75. 67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]08:45,95004:21,9108. gr. C9
76. 54Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]08:47,09004:23,10027. gr. Gr.2
77. 299Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:48,05004:21,6209. gr. C9
78. 246Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]08:49,69004:24,69028. gr. Gr.2
79. 257Vladimír Lednár/CZPale Špeciál[-]08:49,81004:22,99023. gr. B8photo
80. 100Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:51,63004:22,00010. gr. C9
81. 69Dietmar Inensee/DDRLada 21011[-]08:52,46004:25,88029. gr. Gr.2photo
82. 95Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:52,58004:25,64011. gr. C9photo
83. 197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]08:57,11004:26,85030. gr. Gr.2
84. 127Jan Osladil/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/012]08:57,62004:24,26012. gr. C9photo
85. 11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Daasch-Voigt]08:57,85004:27,16012. gr. Gr.6photo
86. 183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:58,53004:25,40031. gr. Gr.2
87. 283Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:58,67004:29,07013. gr. C9photo
88. 133Herbert Hoffmann/DFiat 127 HP[-]09:00,75004:30,00032. gr. Gr.2photo
89. 231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:02,24004:23,47014. gr. C9
90. 259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]09:02,42004:29,25033. gr. Gr.2
91. 245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]09:05,73004:32,36034. gr. Gr.2
92. 140Svatopluk Půda/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:05,93004:28,04015. gr. C9
93. 94Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:07,18004:32,79016. gr. C9
94. 102Dušan Polák/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:09,52004:34,23017. gr. C9
95. 192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110L[-]09:12,34004:33,66035. gr. Gr.2
96. 134Rudi Wagner/DAudi 50[-]09:15,45004:36,16036. gr. Gr.2
97. 247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128[-]09:16,63004:37,00037. gr. Gr.2
98. 76František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:20,68004:37,30038. gr. Gr.2
99. 110Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]09:26,49004:41,71039. gr. Gr.2photo
100. 106Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128 SL[-]09:29,98004:44,67041. gr. Gr.2
101. 223František Adámek/CZFiat 128 S[-]09:49,53004:54,67040. gr. Gr.2
102. 86Josef Dohler/DAlpine A 310 Renault[-]10:11,94005:05,2809. gr. Gr.5
103. 135Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca R III[-]10:12,24004:18,55042. gr. Gr.2

Did not classified

AB41Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW Alpina[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB72Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
AB196Manfred Günther/DDRSRG MT 77[-]0----- B8
AB119Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]0----- B8
AB61Josef Silbrník/CZL 21011 Lada[-]0----- B8photo
AB122Rudi Kainrath/AKaimann SV[-]0----- B8photo
AB25Peter Dienemann/DBrabham BT 40 F2[BT40-20]0----- B8photo
AB145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]0----- Gr.5
AB18Wolfgang Schrauf/AMcLaren Chevrolet[-]0----- Gr.5photo
AB5Erwin Warislowich/ABMW Schnitzer[2002_warislowich]0----- Gr.5photo
AB97Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Lada Spiess[DDR-Krug-74-02]0----- Gr.6photo
AB75Paul Riss/DLola T296[T290/HU02]0----- Gr.6photo
AB64Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206 BMW[79-02-206-S]0----- Gr.6photo
AB47Edi Born/DBrixner NSU Spiess[-]0----- Gr.6
DQ31Peter Szabolesfi/HBMW 2002[-]007:59,580--- Gr.5photo
NC10Ruedi Jauslin/CHTyrrell 007 Ford DFV[007/6-4]007:35,840--- B8photo

Did not start

NS255Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128 A[-]0----- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK Televize Prahawhite/blue (+red)Gr.6KL
2Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.201]AMK RT Prahawhite/red/blueGr.6P
3Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]ASC SommerkahlGr.2P
4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.210]AMK ŽDB BohumínGr.6KL
5Erwin Warislowich/ABMW Schnitzer[2002_warislowich]MSK ImolilnGr.5AB
7Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 934[-]Jägermeister Racing TeamJägermeisterorangeGr.5KL
8Karl Jordan/DMarch F2[-]ASC Jordan HifingenB8P
8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK MTX PrahaGr.6KL
9Jan Janků/CSSpider 79[Spider-Pacl_]AMK Olšanské papírnyGr.6KL
10Ruedi Jauslin/CHTyrrell 007 Ford DFV[007/6-4]Jauslin RacingB8NC
11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Daasch-Voigt]ADMVGr.6KL
14Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS1000[DDR-RS-Städler]ADMVGr.6P
15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK Ostrava Zábřehwhite/red (+yellow)Gr.6KL
16Oscar Müller/CHAlpine Renault[-]OMS Racing Team SuisseGr.5KL
17Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider/Aero-RL_]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.6P
18Wolfgang Schrauf/AMcLaren Chevrolet[-]Team ChevroletGr.5AB
19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]AMK MostGr.6P
20Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault F2[7702/1977]B8KL
21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
22Bartl jr. Stadler/AHWKE FF[-]Team BisonB8KL
23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8KL
24Dieter Bergermann/DBGN Alpine[-]Bergermann HertenGr.5KL
25Peter Dienemann/DBrabham BT 40 F2[BT40-20]Dienemann GünsburgB8AB
26Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]AMK Avia PrahaB8KL
27Helmut Achatz/ATOJ F2 BMW[-]Valvoline AustriaB8KL
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
29Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]Interag BudapestGr.5KL
30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8P
31Peter Szabolesfi/HBMW 2002[-]Interag BudapestwhiteGr.5DQ
32Tibor Kövesi/HBMW 316[-]Interag BudapestGr.5KL
33Michali Balatoni/HRenault Alpine[-]Volán Klub BudapestGr.5P
34Joachim Escher/DVW Golf GTi[-]ASC HamelnGr.2P
35Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek78]AMK Ostrava ZábřehGr.2KL
36František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8KL
37Jaroslav Mlček/CZFE[TK9048/77/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8KL
38Theo Frick/DBMW 320i[-]RGA Sohler SkiGr.2KL
39Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK Mladosť BratislavaB8P
40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX ŽDB 01-01[1-03/ZDB/1976]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8P
41Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW Alpina[-]ASG Gero ObilschnikGr.2AB
42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BSM MostB8KL
43Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]AMC SchömbergGr.2P
44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Slezská OstravaC9KL
46Karel Dolejší/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK Elton Nové Město n.MetujíB8KL
46Detlef Ströring/DOpel Kadett[-]ASC HildesheimGr.2P
47Edi Born/DBrixner NSU Spiess[-]Born LeutkirchGr.6AB
49Wolfgang Hentschel/DChevron[-]West BerlinGr.6KL
50Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]MAC SchweizGr.6P
51Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]AMC West BerlinGr.2KL
52Olof Manthey/DSimca Rallye[-]AMC BonnGr.2KL
53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8KL
54Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]Niesnner WienGr.2KL
55Norbert Prinz/DAlfa Romeo Sud[-]RGA Sohler SkiGr.2KL
56Thomas Lot/DDRŠkoda 130[-]ADMV RadeburgGr.2P
57Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]Hörmann MS KemptenGr.2KL
58Andras Nagy/HŠkoda 130RS[5043514/77]Volán ClubGr.2KL
59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]ZO Nové Mesto n.VáhomB8KL
60Mariane Friese/DFiat 128[-]Hörmann MS KemptenGr.2P
61Josef Silbrník/CZL 21011 Lada[-]B8AB
61Franz Engstler/DOsella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]RGA Sohler SkiGr.6P
62Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW Alpina[-]Gr.2KL
62Walter Pedrazza/ALola T296 BMW[T294/HU7]Teppich Grassner RacingGr.6P
63Ramon Köfler/APorsche[-]Köfler HardGr.6P
64Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206 BMW[79-02-206-S]Interag RT BudapestGr.6AB
65Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RND Nový JáchymovGr.2KL
66Helmut Kalenborn/DKMW Porsche Stephinski[-]Kalenborn EuskirchenStephinskiGr.6KL
67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]C9KL
68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Ch. LitvínovC9P
69Dietmar Inensee/DDRLada 21011[-]ADMV MotorsportclubGr.2KL
70Kurt Buess/CHOsella PA6 BMW[PA2-004/PA3/5-107]Buess TeamBoseblueGr.6KL
71August Stawicki/DAsturo Gepard Spider[-]MayenGr.6KL
72Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-01[-]C9AB
73Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]RG Graf ZeppelinGr.6KL
74Rudolf Czech/ATiga FF[-]Racing Team AlbatrosB8P
75Paul Riss/DLola T296[T290/HU02]RGA Sohler SkiGr.6AB
76František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováC9KL
78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemlon HumennéC9KL
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ČSS BílinaC9KL
80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaC9KL
81Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]ADMV DresdenB8KL
82Heiner Lindner/DDRSRG MT[-]ADMVB8KL
84Josef Novák/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Světlá n.SázavouC9KL
85František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4026]AMK KV SSM České BudějoviceC9P
86Josef Dohler/DAlpine A 310 Renault[-]Dieter KernGr.5KL
87Wolfgang Günther/DDRFE Lada[-]ADMV FirsterwaldeB8KL
89Leopold Fischer/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]Jim Beam TeamGr.2KL
90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSRG[-]B8KL
91Hartmut Taabler/DDRMTX 1-03[-]ADMVB8P
92Frieder Kramer/DDRSRG MT77[-]ADMVB8P
93Bernd Kasper/DDRSRG MT 77-01[-]ADMV DresdenB8KL
94Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO OU KSK LitvínovC9KL
95Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]C9KL
96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada 1300[-]ADMV GeyerGr.2KL
97Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Lada Spiess[DDR-Krug-74-02]ADMV ZwickauGr.6AB
99Peter Melkus/DDRSRG MT79[-]ADMV DresdenB8P
100Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Autosport Praha 10C9KL
101Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2KL
102Dušan Polák/CZMTX 1-01[-]C9KL
103Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.2KL
106Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128 SL[-]ZO ŠenovGr.2KL
110Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
111Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider 1300[VM-02]AMK RožňavaGr.6P
119Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]AMK Olšanské papírnyB8AB
122Rudi Kainrath/AKaimann SV[-]B8AB
126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG ADMV[SEG2-CZ]AMK ASK Stavby PrahaB8P
127Jan Osladil/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/012]AMK JZD Tři Dvory ČervenkaC9KL
129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2P
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2P
132Kuno Meeh/DAudi 50 SL[-]Scuderia AvusGr.2KL
133Herbert Hoffmann/DFiat 127 HP[-]Brutern MassiuhausGr.2KL
134Rudi Wagner/DAudi 50[-]Stadthäger Motor ClubGr.2KL
135Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca R III[-]Valvoline Racing HamburgGr.2KL
136Winfried Wenzel/DAudi 50[-]MSC SassmannhausenGr.2P
139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO PilníkovGr.2KL
140Svatopluk Půda/CZMTX 1-01[-]ASS OlomoucC9KL
141Vladislav Beránek/CSJ Lada[-]AMK KolínB8P
145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]Gr.5AB
146Günther Gabat/ABMW 1600 Ti[-]Gr.5KL
151Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/113]B8KL
152Jozsef Gaál/HNSU[-]Interag BudapestGr.5KL
154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK PrievidzaGr.2P
158Jiří Hák/CZLotus Chrysler JRD[05]AMK závodníků PrahaGr.6KL
160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2KL
163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2KL
169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
170Pavel Kopeček/CZFE[TK9027/76/1-02/]AMK Ecce Homo ŠternberkB8KL
178Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2KL
179Antonín Jelínek/CZFE[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]AMK SKZ MostB8KL
183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO HovoranyGr.2KL
185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2KL
191Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]AMK PetřvaldC9KL
192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2KL
196Manfred Günther/DDRSRG MT 77[-]ADMVB8AB
197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Ralye BratislavaGr.2KL
199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpina[-]AMK Benzina BratislavaGr.5KL
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop PrahaGr.5P
213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
217Štefan Gubáni/SKFE[RAF-75-02]AMK SNP ZvolenB8KL
223František Adámek/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK BruntálGr.2KL
231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OpavaC9KL
237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]Amk Krnov CvilínGr.2KL
242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2KL
245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2KL
246Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK DobšináGr.2KL
247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128[-]ZO SSŽ Praha 9Gr.2KL
248Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]ZO Asbestos ZvěřinekGr.2P
251Václav Poláček/CZFE[SEG-CZ]AMK JaroměřB8KL
255Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128 A[-]AMK PříbramGr.2NS
257Vladimír Lednár/CZPale Špeciál[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8KL
259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZO LTZ RevúcaGr.2KL
283Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
299Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Kovos MostC9KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz