english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1978-06-25
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - volný MEZ ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 20000
Lenght: 8 km
slunečno
Last update: 2016-02-12
                  

Classified

1. 4Dieter Kern/DRenault Alpine F2[7702/1977]07:00,44003:29,8701. gr. Gr.8photo
2. 100Helmut Kalenborn/DMarch F2 BMW[77B-1]07:26,21003:43,1402. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 11Olof Wijk/SAstra RNR 1 Ford[RNR1-03]07:35,94003:47,8401. gr. Gr.6photo
4. 7Franz Engstler/DAbarth Osella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]07:40,09003:49,7902. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 25Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 934 Carrera[-]07:42,23003:50,7401. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 5Dieter Bergermann/DMaco F3 BMW[376/M012]07:58,27003:56,1403. gr. Gr.8photo
7. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]08:05,15004:01,6903. gr. Gr.6photo
8. 3Peter Dienemann/DBrabham BT 40 F2[BT40-20]08:05,29004:01,0904. gr. Gr.8photo
9. 21Václav Lím/CZAvia AE1[Avia-AE1]08:13,12004:06,0505. gr. Gr.8photo
10. 105Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.201]08:12,57004:05,0003. gr. Gr.6photo
11. 181Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]08:15,69004:05,7906. gr. Gr.8
12. 187Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG III Lada[-]08:16,18004:07,0507. gr. Gr.8
13. 92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:16,62004:07,6508. gr. Gr.8
14. 19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[-]08:18,45004:07,4209. gr. Gr.8
15. 26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]08:23,14004:11,25010. gr. Gr.8
16. 22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]08:23,69004:10,30011. gr. Gr.8
17. 43Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort[-]08:24,73004:10,3101. gr. Gr.2photo
18. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]08:25,95004:12,3102. gr. Gr.2
19. 28Norbert Prinz/DNSU 1290 TT[-]08:27,68004:11,9202. gr. Gr.5
20. 29Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:29,61004:14,22012. gr. Gr.8
21. 52Jürgen-Peter Wilde/DVW Scirocco[-]08:30,09004:11,2703. gr. Gr.2photo
22. 35Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:31,37004:14,84013. gr. Gr.8
23. 93Karl Oppitzhauser/ABMW 2002 Turbo[_Opp-d]08:32,46004:14,5603. gr. Gr.5photo
24. 20Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]08:33,48004:13,7305. gr. Gr.6photo
25. 86Wolfgang Küther/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:37,77004:16,07014. gr. Gr.8photo
26. 56Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]08:38,29004:17,6304. gr. Gr.2photo
27. 37Karel Dolejší/CZMTX[1-03/112]08:39,58004:17,02015. gr. Gr.8
28. 241Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:40,85004:19,7705. gr. Gr.2photo
29. 10Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DEBS Porsche[-]08:42,95004:08,0206. gr. Gr.6photo
30. 9Paul Riss/DLola Abarth T290[T290/HU02]08:44,09004:19,7707. gr. Gr.6photo
31. 213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]08:44,52004:22,0606. gr. Gr.2
32. 54Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]08:45,08004:21,4907. gr. Gr.2photo
33. 57Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]08:49,82004:22,94016. gr. Gr.8
34. 8Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault[-]08:49,86004:23,2704. gr. Gr.5photo
35. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:49,97004:24,20017. gr. Gr.8
36. 201Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Lada[2-03.202]08:50,58004:23,5408. gr. Gr.6photo
37. 50Josef Silbrník/CZLada[-]08:52,75004:22,09018. gr. Gr.8
38. 51Gerd Köroska/DBehnke Condor[C014]08:54,27004:23,8609. gr. Gr.6photo
39. 210Jaromír Pavlíček/CZLada[Easter-Pacl77]08:58,49004:26,32019. gr. Gr.8
40. 82Hartmuth Thassler/DDRSRG MT 77[-]08:59,90004:27,92020. gr. Gr.8
41. 31Wolfgang Hentschel/DNSU TT[-]08:59,98004:20,6805. gr. Gr.5
42. 61Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:00,60004:30,05021. gr. Gr.8
43. 18Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX ÚVMV[1-03/140/1977]09:01,17004:30,56022. gr. Gr.8photo
44. 49Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1000[-]09:02,04004:30,4908. gr. Gr.2
45. 82Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:02,55004:30,0409. gr. Gr.2
46. 39Jaroslav Mlček/CZAvia[TK9048/77/1-03/]09:04,13004:18,82023. gr. Gr.8
47. 73Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]09:04,34004:31,15010. gr. Gr.6photo
48. 112Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:06,22004:32,52010. gr. Gr.2photo
49. 64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]09:07,20004:33,25024. gr. Gr.8photo
50. 164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda[-]09:07,44004:33,64011. gr. Gr.2photo
51. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:09,07004:34,43025. gr. Gr.8
52. 33Kuno Meeh/DNSU TT[-]09:12,57004:35,60012. gr. Gr.2
53. 81Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:15,29004:37,02026. gr. Gr.8
54. 13Jan Janků/CSSpider 21011[Spider-Pacl_]09:17,02004:38,34011. gr. Gr.6
55. 69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:17,72004:38,60027. gr. Gr.8
56. 128Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]09:17,85004:38,60013. gr. Gr.2
57. 90Miroslav Vepřek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:20,41004:38,78028. gr. Gr.8
58. 71Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 02[-]09:22,16004:34,18029. gr. Gr.8
59. 156Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]09:22,86004:38,58030. gr. Gr.8
60. 254Jan Heřmánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:24,42004:37,14031. gr. Gr.8
61. 200Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]09:24,87004:38,05014. gr. Gr.2
62. 89Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:24,99004:41,61015. gr. Gr.2
63. 68Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:26,56004:39,55032. gr. Gr.8
64. 75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:27,20004:43,56033. gr. Gr.8
65. 99Vladislav Beránek/CSŠkoda 110[-]09:30,52004:42,92016. gr. Gr.2
66. 190Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:32,37004:45,81017. gr. Gr.2
67. 149Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:36,05004:45,14018. gr. Gr.2photo
68. 36Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]09:40,74004:47,19019. gr. Gr.2
69. 55Mariane Friese/DFiat 128 Coupé[-]09:44,11004:49,93020. gr. Gr.2photo
70. 116Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]09:45,38004:52,11021. gr. Gr.2
71. 260Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW 2002[-]09:51,28004:48,99022. gr. Gr.2photo
72. 66Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:51,37004:50,56034. gr. Gr.8
73. 109Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda[-]09:51,49004:53,19023. gr. Gr.2
74. 91Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]09:53,97004:56,33024. gr. Gr.2
75. 80Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:55,74004:55,41035. gr. Gr.8
76. 87Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:03,06005:00,03036. gr. Gr.8
77. 290Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 S[-]10:04,48005:00,16025. gr. Gr.2
78. 282František Adámek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]10:04,83005:01,51026. gr. Gr.2
79. 235Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]10:16,45005:07,27012. gr. Gr.6photo
80. 284Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 S Coupé[-]10:22,93005:10,95027. gr. Gr.2
81. 47K. Aschennbrenner/DVW Polo[-]10:30,25005:14,28028. gr. Gr.2photo
82. 256Július Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]10:31,17005:14,40029. gr. Gr.2
83. 249Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]10:43,81004:57,38030. gr. Gr.2
84. 96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRWartburg[-]11:03,54004:49,8906. gr. Gr.5
85. 115Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1100[-]11:39,54004:47,93031. gr. Gr.2

Did not classified

AB12Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]0----- Gr.6photo
AB129Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda 110[110L-Podhorny]0----- Gr.2
AB106Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
AB45Friedrich zu Leiningen/DSimca Chrysler[-]0----- Gr.2
AB313Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]0----- Gr.2
AB312Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB132Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek78]0----- Gr.2photo
AB46Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]0----- Gr.2
AB42Manfred Künne/DVW Golf S[-]0----- Gr.2
AB15Michael Endress/DNSU 1300 TT[-]0----- Gr.5
AB141Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]0----- Gr.6photo
AB111Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03 Jet[2-03.203]0----- Gr.6photo
AB30Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]0----- Gr.6
AB253Ivo Král/CZŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK Televizewhite/blue (+red)Gr.6KL
2Helmut Achatz/AMarch F2[-]Gr.8P
3Peter Dienemann/DBrabham BT 40 F2[BT40-20]redGr.8KL
4Dieter Kern/DRenault Alpine F2[7702/1977]Mücken GelgreenGr.8KL
5Dieter Bergermann/DMaco F3 BMW[376/M012]Mücken Gelgreen?Gr.8KL
6Willi Weier/DAlpine Renault F3[-]Mücken GelGr.8P
7Franz Engstler/DAbarth Osella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]RGA Sohler SKIredGr.6KL
8Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault[-]AMK Doubí u Karlových VarůGr.5KL
9Paul Riss/DLola Abarth T290[T290/HU02]RGA Sohler SKIredGr.6KL
10Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DEBS Porsche[-]MCS CalwLiqui MolywhiteGr.6KL
11Olof Wijk/SAstra RNR 1 Ford[RNR1-03]Team SagablueGr.6KL
12Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]AMC München BRDRodenstockGr.6AB
13Jan Janků/CSSpider 21011[Spider-Pacl_]AMK OlšanyGr.6KL
14Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BerounGr.8P
15Michael Endress/DNSU 1300 TT[-]RGA Sohler SKIyellowGr.5AB
16Mikuláš Koóš/SKSpider Lada[Spider-Koos_]AMK RožňavaGr.6P
17Václav Král/CZBaghira Spider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]MTX PrahaGr.6P
18Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX ÚVMV[1-03/140/1977]Gr.8KL
18August Stawicki/DGepard Spider[-]AC MayenGr.6P
19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMC BrnoGr.8KL
20Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]Graf ZeppelinredGr.6KL
21Václav Lím/CZAvia AE1[Avia-AE1]AMK AviaGr.8KL
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK ZdounkyGr.8KL
24Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX ÚVMV[-]Motorlet PrahaGr.8P
25Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 934 Carrera[-]JägermeisterJägermeisterorangeGr.5KL
26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]AMK ŽD BohumínGr.8KL
27Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]WillGr.5P
28Norbert Prinz/DNSU 1290 TT[-]RGA KemptenGr.5KL
29Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Jablonec n.NisouGr.8KL
30Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]Svazarm OstravaGr.6AB
31Wolfgang Hentschel/DNSU TT[-]Scuderia Avuswhite, redGr.5KL
33Kuno Meeh/DNSU TT[-]Scuderia AvusGr.5P
33Kuno Meeh/DNSU TT[-]Gr.2KL
34Norbert Brucks/DVW[-]Gr.2P
35Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8KL
35Günther Hinze/DOpel Kadett[-]CelieGr.2P
36Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]WietzeGr.2KL
37Karel Dolejší/CZMTX[1-03/112]ASK EltonGr.8KL
38Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]AMK Novis HolíčGr.8P
39Jaroslav Mlček/CZAvia[TK9048/77/1-03/]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
40Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoGr.8P
41Peter Moczar/HLada 21011[-]Hungaro Camion SCGr.2P
42Manfred Künne/DVW Golf S[-]Kamei AutoextrasGr.2AB
43Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort[-]KWS AutotechGr.2KL
45Friedrich zu Leiningen/DSimca Chrysler[-]AMK SchlossauGr.2AB
46Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]ABT MotorsportGr.2P
46Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2AB
47K. Aschennbrenner/DVW Polo[-]RGA SohlerGr.2KL
49Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1000[-]Mücken Gel RacingGr.2KL
50Josef Silbrník/CZLada[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8KL
51Gerd Köroska/DBehnke Condor[C014]Scuderia Avus BerlinGr.6KL
52Jürgen-Peter Wilde/DVW Scirocco[-]Scuderia AvusredGr.2KL
53Vladislav Beránek/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK KolínGr.2P
53Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoGr.8P
54Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]AMK BreitenauGr.2KL
55Mariane Friese/DFiat 128 Coupé[-]Hörmann TuningGr.2KL
56Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]RGA Sohler SkiblackGr.2KL
57Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]AMK JZD ČervenkaGr.8KL
59Cyril Pacala/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BánovceGr.2P
60Dušan Polák/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK VavrišovoGr.8P
61Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.8KL
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.8KL
64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
66Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MostGr.8KL
68Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8KL
70Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK PrahaGr.8P
71Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 02[-]AMK Chemion HumennéGr.8KL
73Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]Gr.6KL
74Pavel Kubiena/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK HavířovGr.8P
75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]SS MostGr.8KL
78Václav Bervid/CZZastava[-]MTE Praha 10Gr.2P
80Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK LitvínovGr.8KL
81Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
82Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
82Hartmuth Thassler/DDRSRG MT 77[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8KL
83František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4026]AMK LedeniceGr.8P
83Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg Spider[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2P
86Wolfgang Küther/DDRSEG Lada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8KL
87Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MyjavaGr.8KL
89Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Amk Rudý ŘíjenGr.2KL
90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8KL
90Miroslav Vepřek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK VítkoviceGr.8KL
91Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]Fiat Klub TřinecGr.2KL
92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8KL
93Karl Oppitzhauser/ABMW 2002 Turbo[_Opp-d]Rodenstock AlbertRodenstockyellow, red, blueGr.5KL
96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRWartburg[-]Gr.5KL
99Vladislav Beránek/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
99František Dostál/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Osan INPO PrahaGr.8P
100Helmut Kalenborn/DMarch F2 BMW[77B-1]AMC Swisttal Strassfeldblack?Gr.8KL
101Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHMarch F2[-]RMS SchweizGr.8P
102Herbert Jerich/AMarch F2 BMW[-]Jerich GleisdorfGr.8P
105Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.201]Kavalierwhite/red/blueGr.6KL
106Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Geodesie LiberecGr.2AB
109Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda[-]ASS OlomoucGr.2KL
110Helga Heinrich/DDRLada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2P
111Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03 Jet[2-03.203]AMK PrahaGr.6AB
112Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
112Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]AMK Transgaz plynovodGr.6P
115Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1100[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2KL
116Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2KL
119Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaGr.2P
121Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
121Heinz Melkus/DDRRS 1000 AWE[RS1000-001]ADMW BerlinGr.6P
128Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
129Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2P
129Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda 110[110L-Podhorny]Gr.2AB
131Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2P
132Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek78]Svazarm OstravaGr.2AB
133Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]AMK PrahaGr.5P
136Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Světlá nad SázavouGr.2P
140Peter Städler/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]ADMW BerlinGr.6P
141Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]AMK KrnovGr.6AB
149Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2KL
156Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]Gr.8KL
160Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK HabartovGr.8P
162Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2KL
166Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Ústí nad LabemGr.8P
168František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.5P
170Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 RS Coupe[-]VÚMV PrahaGr.2P
181Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8KL
187Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG III Lada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8KL
190Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2KL
200Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]AMK Lázně BělohradGr.2KL
201Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Lada[2-03.202]Gr.6KL
205Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BerounGr.2P
210Jaromír Pavlíček/CZLada[Easter-Pacl77]AMK Důl OstravaGr.8KL
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2KL
213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]Gr.2KL
233Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK PrahaGr.8P
235Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK PrahaGr.6KL
241Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
247Robert Pecina/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Fiat club Karlovy VaryGr.8P
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2P
249Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]AMK Autoškola BratislavaGr.2KL
253Ivo Král/CZŠkoda[-]AMK RND Kr. HoraGr.2AB
254Jan Heřmánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.8KL
256Július Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]AMK DobšináGr.2KL
260Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW 2002[-]Gr.2KL
268Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK PrahaGr.2P
269František Votoupal/CZNSU Spider[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6P
282František Adámek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Vrbn p. PradědemGr.2KL
284Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 S Coupé[-]AMK HořoviceGr.2KL
286Jan Peřinka/CZVW Golf[-]AMK OpavaGr.2P
290Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK Lipová LázeňGr.2KL
291Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Ondrejik]AMK TřebíčGr.2P
311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2AB
312Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2AB
313Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2AB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz