english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1977-07-03
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - volný MEZ ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 18000
Lenght: 8 km
slunečno
Last update: 2016-02-12
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 6Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth[SE021-Ernst_]07:10,87003:33,4901. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 1Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHMarch 742[-]07:11,72003:34,9301. gr. B8photo
3. 3Herbert Jerich/AMarch 742 BMW[-]07:14,89003:34,7302. gr. B8photo
4. 4Josef Binder/CHHorag SV 1600[-]07:30,18003:44,4603. gr. B8photo
5. 21Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]07:47,60003:56,2302. gr. Gr.6photo
6. 7Franz Engstler/DOsella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]07:48,46003:49,2803. gr. Gr.6photo
7. 8Lucien Lampach/LMarch 742 BMW[-]07:56,20003:57,2504. gr. B8photo
8. 6Helmut Achatz/ASuper VW[-]08:05,01003:51,2605. gr. B8photo
9. 38Paul Riss/DLola T292 Abarth[T290/HU02]08:05,52004:00,5004. gr. Gr.6photo
10. 32Paul Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]08:10,37004:02,4101. gr. Gr.5photo
11. 23Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]08:17,53004:08,4706. gr. B8photo
12. 81Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]08:20,57004:10,0707. gr. B8
13. 22Karel Jílek/CSMTX Wilkinson[-]08:22,50004:10,2908. gr. B8photo
14. 92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:24,52004:10,1609. gr. B8
15. 14Erich Schuller/AFV Porsche-VW[-]09:12,03004:33,22011. gr. B8
15. 82Heiner Lindner/DDRSRG MT 77[-]08:26,32004:10,56010. gr. B8
16. 44Karel Dolejší/CZFE[-]08:28,08004:12,20012. gr. B8photo
17. 101Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]08:28,64004:13,6202. gr. Gr.5photo
18. 34Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/Liaz-Moskal]08:29,09004:14,49013. gr. B8
19. 29Max Stocker/DNSU TT[-]08:31,62004:13,7303. gr. Gr.5
20. 33Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]08:33,44004:16,30014. gr. B8
21. 29Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[1-03/129/1976]08:34,40004:13,74015. gr. B8photo
22. 12Dieter Kern/DMaco F3[376/M012]08:34,81003:38,46016. gr. B8photo
23. 30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:36,19004:17,28017. gr. B8
24. 3Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]08:36,47004:16,7204. gr. Gr.5photo
25. 163Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:36,78004:14,9301. gr. Gr.2photo
26. 25Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]08:37,56004:14,1502. gr. Gr.2photo
27. 281Josef Panožka/CZFE[-]08:45,11004:21,79018. gr. B8
28. 37Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]08:47,92004:20,26019. gr. B8
29. 26Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]08:48,07004:22,8303. gr. Gr.2
30. 39Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]08:48,11004:22,40020. gr. B8photo
31. 65Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]08:50,18004:24,4804. gr. Gr.2photo
32. 11Mikuláš Koóš/SKFE[1-02/101/73]08:50,53004:23,31021. gr. B8
33. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:52,26004:24,88022. gr. B8
34. 154Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek77]08:52,33004:24,6905. gr. Gr.2photo
35. 23Norbert Brucks/DNSU TT 1200[-]08:54,03004:25,4206. gr. Gr.2
36. 88Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]08:55,17004:25,47023. gr. B8
37. 51Václav Král/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:55,39004:24,99024. gr. B8photo
38. 87Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:59,00004:17,69025. gr. B8photo
39. 64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]08:59,41004:27,29026. gr. B8
40. 30Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]09:00,97004:28,9207. gr. Gr.2
41. 55Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]09:01,65004:29,47027. gr. B8
42. 84Valentin Boháč/CZ[-]09:02,57004:28,64028. gr. B8
43. 46František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]09:04,43004:31,49029. gr. B8
44. 195Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:07,12004:31,8308. gr. Gr.2
45. 70Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:07,23004:32,06030. gr. B8
46. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:07,66004:33,40031. gr. B8
47. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:08,37004:33,3509. gr. Gr.2
48. 16Manfred Falusy/ALotus 69 Ford[-]09:09,37004:28,96032. gr. B8
49. 98 Nagelschmidt/DDREigenbau Lada[-]09:09,96004:33,18033. gr. B8
50. 67Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:11,72004:34,17034. gr. B8photo
52. 171František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100[-]09:13,31004:35,69010. gr. Gr.2
53. 96Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:13,32004:33,64035. gr. B8
54. 48Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]09:14,09004:36,56036. gr. B8
55. 80Josef Šiler/CS[-]09:18,19004:34,99037. gr. B8
56. 105Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:20,98004:37,30011. gr. Gr.2
57. 45Vojtěch Jamrych/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:24,26004:40,81038. gr. B8
58. 79František Šauer/CZMTX[1-01/4026]09:24,77004:38,06039. gr. B8photo
59. 106Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:25,59004:39,29012. gr. Gr.2
60. 54Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]09:26,44004:41,85013. gr. Gr.2photo
61. 119Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]09:27,60004:42,57014. gr. Gr.2
62. 76Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:30,55004:36,73040. gr. B8
63. 71Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia[-]09:31,47004:45,1005. gr. Gr.5photo
64. 84Wolfgang Reich/DDRWartburg[-]09:33,91004:46,42015. gr. Gr.2
65. 39Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]09:34,01004:43,01016. gr. Gr.2
66. 96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRWartburg[-]09:34,13004:45,00017. gr. Gr.2photo
67. 296František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:37,10004:46,76018. gr. Gr.2
68. 179Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]09:38,08004:45,87019. gr. Gr.2
69. 51Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel[-]09:39,31004:47,49020. gr. Gr.2photo
70. 74Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX[-]09:39,81004:47,02041. gr. B8
71. 61Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:42,10004:50,83042. gr. B8
72. 110Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]09:44,15004:48,47021. gr. Gr.2
73. 272Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:48,03004:52,20022. gr. Gr.2
74. 50Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]09:49,45004:52,9606. gr. Gr.5photo
75. 109Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:55,17004:55,26023. gr. Gr.2
76. 2Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]09:55,46004:57,2905. gr. Gr.6
77. 100Helmut Schorn/DFord Escort[-]09:55,62004:55,64024. gr. Gr.2
78. 222František Adámek/CZFiat 128 C[-]09:57,02004:58,25025. gr. Gr.2
79. 278Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]10:18,09005:05,05026. gr. Gr.2photo
80. 14Peter Städler/DDRRS 1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]10:28,32005:04,3606. gr. Gr.6photo
81. 111 Luttmann/DSimca Rallye[-]10:30,53004:55,82027. gr. Gr.2
82. 58Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 128 C[-]10:33,36005:08,58028. gr. Gr.2
83. 196Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]10:49,95005:21,93029. gr. Gr.2
84. 85Manfred Günther/DDRWartburg[-]11:25,32004:43,20030. gr. Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

AB2Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
AB117Jiří Hák/CZRenault R 12 Gordini[R12-Ponec-2020]0----- Gr.2photo
AB104František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB103Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
AB91Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128 Coupé[-]0----- Gr.2
AB78Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1000[-]0----- Gr.2
AB56Peter Dienemann/DAudi NSU 50[-]0----- Gr.2
AB40August Stawicki/DGepard Spider[-]0----- Gr.6photo
AB36Josef Silbrník/CZF Lada[-]0----- B8
AB27Peter Altmann/AMazda RX 3[-]0----- Gr.5
AB18Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0203]0----- Gr.6photo
AB11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Tschernoster]0----- Gr.6photo
AB9Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Lada[DDR-Krug-74-02]0----- Gr.6
AB361Imré Furmen/HNSU TT[-]0----- Gr.5photo

Nestartovali

NS114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]0----- Gr.2
NS13Dieter Kern/DMaco F2[-]0----- B8photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHMarch 742[-]RMS SchweizblackB8KL
2Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]ADMV BerlinGr.6KL
2Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant 601[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2AB
3Herbert Jerich/AMarch 742 BMW[-]Jerich GleisdorfredB8KL
3Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]Gr.5KL
4Josef Binder/CHHorag SV 1600[-]RMS Schweizgreen-blueB8KL
5Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]AMK MladosťGr.6P
5 - Maco F3[-]Mücken Racing ClubB8P
6Helmut Achatz/ASuper VW[-]B8KL
6Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth[SE021-Ernst_]BRD WittenPiller RacingredGr.6KL
7Franz Engstler/DOsella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]Sohler Ski RacingredGr.6KL
8Lucien Lampach/LMarch 742 BMW[-]Partners Club LuxemburggreenB8KL
9Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Lada[DDR-Krug-74-02]ADMV BerlinGr.6AB
10Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 2-01 Wilkinson Zastava[2-01/0201]AMK Spider PrahaGr.6P
11Mikuláš Koóš/SKFE[1-02/101/73]AMK RožňavaB8KL
11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Tschernoster]ADMV BerlinGr.6AB
12Dieter Kern/DMaco F3[376/M012]Mücken Racing Clubwhite, greenB8KL
13Dieter Kern/DMaco F2[-]Mücken Racing Clubwhite, greenB8NS
14Erich Schuller/AFV Porsche-VW[-]B8KL
14Peter Städler/DDRRS 1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]Gr.6KL
15Ernst Hamberger/ALotus F2[69F3-Albert2]AMK ViennaB8P
15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK JeseníkGr.6P
16Manfred Falusy/ALotus 69 Ford[-]AMK ViennaB8KL
18Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0203]AMK Závodníků PrahaGr.6AB
19Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHLola T292 Wittwer[-]Racing Motor ServiceGr.6P
20Ján Hašák/SKŠkoda JHS[-]AMK Svazarmu Nove Mesto n.V.Gr.6P
21Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]AMK MünchengreenGr.6KL
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX Wilkinson[-]MTX PrahaB8KL
22Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS1300[BS-0177-1977]AMK ČS TelevizeGr.6P
23Norbert Brucks/DNSU TT 1200[-]Gr.2KL
23Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK Avia ČakoviceB8KL
24Manfred Anspann/DBehnke Condor[-]AMK MünchenGr.6P
25Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK DrudopredGr.2KL
25Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]AMK DrudopGr.5P
26Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]greenGr.2KL
26Johann Abt/DLola T290[T290/HU12]Auto AbtGr.6P
27Peter Altmann/AMazda RX 3[-]MSCE WiennaGr.5AB
28Kurt Wilhelm Gerstle/DSeat Abarth Bialbero[-]Gerstle BiebermühleGr.5P
29Max Stocker/DNSU TT[-]Gr.5KL
29Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[1-03/129/1976]AMK BohumínB8KL
30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
30Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]Gr.2KL
31Adam Smorawinski/PLPorsche Carrera[9114609046]AMK PoznanGr.5P
32Paul Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]white, yellow, red, blackGr.5KL
32Heribert Wirginz/ABMW 3.0 CS Coupe[-]Racing Corporation WiennaGr.5P
33Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[TK9048/77/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8KL
34Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/Liaz-Moskal]AMK Liaz Jablonec n.N.B8KL
35Laszlo Kotán/HMorris Cooper[-]Afor BudapestGr.5P
36Josef Silbrník/CZF Lada[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8AB
37Miroslav Křístek/CZLada 2101[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2P
37Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK Mladost BratislavaB8KL
38Paul Riss/DLola T292 Abarth[T290/HU02]AMK Bad WurzachredGr.6KL
39Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]Gr.2KL
39Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]AMK Moris HolíčB8KL
40August Stawicki/DGepard Spider[-]AC MayenGr.6AB
41Pavel Eisenhammer/CZFE[-]AMK Hamr u LutvínovaB8P
42Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]MTX PrahaGr.6P
43Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]ADMV BerlinGr.6P
44Karel Dolejší/CZFE[-]AMK EltonB8KL
44Cyril Svoboda/CZLancia Beta[-]AMK NarexGr.2P
45Vojtěch Jamrych/CZMTX 1-02[-]B8KL
45Ivan Dačev/CZVW Golf[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2P
46František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Mototechna NitraB8KL
47Andras Tar/HFiat Polski MC[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2P
48Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]Sväzarm N.Mesto n.V.B8KL
49Rudy Kroker/AFord Escort[-]MSCE VienaGr.2P
50Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]blueGr.5KL
50Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]MSC Neu IsenburgGr.2P
51Václav Král/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Praha 7B8KL
51Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel[-]RSC WietzeGr.2KL
52Jan Jirotka/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Závodníků PrahaGr.2P
53Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 Coupé S[-]AMK RD Lipová LázněGr.2P
53Marián Rajnoha/SK[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8P
54Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK VienaGr.2KL
55Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]B8KL
55Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Krušná HoraGr.2P
56Libor Kroupa/CS[-]ARC BrnoB8P
56Peter Dienemann/DAudi NSU 50[-]Gr.2AB
57Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353W[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2P
58Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 128 C[-]Gr.2KL
60Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Brandýs n.L.B8P
61Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZariečieB8KL
62Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK MototechnaB8P
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Doly OstravaB8KL
64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]ARC BrnoB8KL
65Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]AMK VÚAV PrahaGr.2KL
66Jaroslav Šustr/CZ[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8P
67Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK BílinaB8KL
68Petr Čemus/CSNSU TTS[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2P
69Petr Bílek/CSZastava MTE 101[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.2P
70Falco Jansen/DSimca Rallye II[-]AMK JansenGr.2P
70Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8KL
71Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia[-]Jolly Club ItaliaGr.5KL
72Renato Benusiglio/IAlfa Romeo GTV[-]Jolly Club ItaliaGr.2P
73Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK BerounGr.2P
74Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX[-]AMK Chemion HumenéB8KL
75Pietro Casella/IBMW 3000[-]Milano ItaliaGr.5P
76Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
76Gracco Saro/IPorsche 914/6[-]Milano ItaliaGr.5P
77Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2P
78Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1000[-]Mückel Gel RC FrankfurtGr.2AB
79František Šauer/CZMTX[1-01/4026]AMK KV SŠM Č.B.B8KL
80Josef Šiler/CS[-]AMK Státní statek MostB8KL
81Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]AMDV BerlinB8KL
82Heiner Lindner/DDRSRG MT 77[-]AMDV BerlinB8KL
82Kurt Wilhelm Gerstle/DNSU Priz 1000[-]Gerstle BiebermühleGr.2P
83Bernd Zimmermann/DDRLada[-]ADV DresdenGr.2P
83Dieter Graupner/DDR[-]AMDV BerlinB8P
84Valentin Boháč/CZ[-]B8KL
84Wolfgang Reich/DDRWartburg[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2KL
85Manfred Günther/DDRWartburg[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2KL
86Wolfgang Küther/DDRSEG[-]AMDV BerlinB8P
86Petr Jasanský/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Hora sv. KateřinyGr.2P
87Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG Lada[-]AMDV BerlinB8KL
88Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]AMK Elektrárna J. ŠvermaB8KL
89Václav Bervid/CZFiat P. MTE[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.2P
90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada[-]AMDV BerlinB8KL
91Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128 Coupé[-]RSA Sohler Racing TeamGr.2AB
92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]AMDV BerlinB8KL
93Jan Bican/CZBMC Mini Cooper[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2P
94Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.2KL
96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRWartburg[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2KL
96Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC Brno městoB8KL
97Franco Flocchini/IAutobianchi Abarth[-]BresciaGr.2P
98 Nagelschmidt/DDREigenbau Lada[-]B8KL
98Vanni Salamina/IAutobianchi Abarth[-]RomaGr.2P
99Peter Melkus/DDRSEG M 1300[-]AMDV BerlinB8P
100Helmut Schorn/DFord Escort[-]Gr.2KL
101Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]whiteGr.5KL
103Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]Gr.2AB
104František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KolínGr.2AB
105Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý říjenGr.2KL
106Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK OlomoucGr.2KL
109Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
110Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]yellowGr.2KL
111 Luttmann/DSimca Rallye[-]yellowGr.2KL
114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]Gr.2NS
117Jiří Hák/CZRenault R 12 Gordini[R12-Ponec-2020]Gr.2AB
119Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
132Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]AMK Závodník PrahaGr.5P
136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Frýdek MístekGr.2P
149Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2P
154Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek77]AMK JeseníkGr.2KL
163Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
171František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
179Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]Gr.2KL
182Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2P
186Vladimír Beránek/CZFE BP[-]AMK KolínB8P
193Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 100[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaGr.2P
195Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
196Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]AMK BoskoviceGr.2KL
200Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK LitvínovB8P
203Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128SC[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n.NisouGr.2P
222František Adámek/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK VrbnoGr.2KL
250Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601 B[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2P
264Jiří Horák/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
272Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
278Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]AMK TřinecwhiteGr.2KL
281Josef Panožka/CZFE[-]AMK KolínB8KL
296František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2KL
361Imré Furmen/HNSU TT[-]Gr.5AB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz