english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1976-07-04
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - volný MEZ ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 10000
Lenght: 8 km
slunečno
Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 103Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40[BT40-20]07:29,64003:43,3901. gr. B8photo
2. 92Josef Binder/CHHorag SV[-]07:39,76003:48,1102. gr. B8photo
3. 65Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth 2000[SE021-Ernst_]07:40,60003:48,6601. gr. Gr.6photo
4. 64Johann Abt/DLola T290[T290/HU12]07:53,71003:55,6902. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 69Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera[9115609117]07:55,37003:49,4501. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 120Horst Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]08:09,69004:03,2401. gr. Gr.2photo
7. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW Alpina[2-01/0203]08:10,28004:04,7303. gr. Gr.6photo
8. 24Jiří Rosický/CZFE[-]08:31,98004:14,9803. gr. B8photo
9. 4Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]08:34,91004:16,1902. gr. Gr.2photo
10. 30Jiří Vančura/CZMTX[-]08:36,44004:17,6704. gr. B8
11. 104Dušan Velímský/CZPorsche Carrera[-]08:37,17004:17,7402. gr. Gr.5photo
12. 182Heiner Lindner/DDRFE[-]08:42,42004:19,2205. gr. B8
13. 24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]08:44,32004:22,0203. gr. Gr.2photo
14. 37Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-02[1-02/Liaz]08:45,41004:21,0206. gr. B8
15. 31Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[-]08:45,62004:21,8807. gr. B8
16. 5Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]08:45,94004:22,2904. gr. Gr.2photo
17. 81Ulli Melkus/DDRFE[-]08:48,33004:22,6508. gr. B8photo
18. 74Karel Dolejší/CZMTX[-]08:48,39004:21,2409. gr. B8
19. 27Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:48,90004:24,30010. gr. B8
20. 27Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:49,48004:13,4005. gr. Gr.2photo
21. 102Hans Temper/APorsche Carrera[-]08:49,53004:24,0803. gr. Gr.5photo
22. 43Frieder Kramer/DDRFE[-]08:50,32004:24,13011. gr. B8
23. 46Jan Koval/CSFE[-]08:51,22004:24,95012. gr. B8
24. 56Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Coupé[-]08:51,80004:23,0704. gr. Gr.6photo
25. 34Jaroslav Mlček/CZFE[-]08:54,78004:26,48013. gr. B8
26. 35Josef Morcinek/CZMTX[-]08:56,35004:26,60014. gr. B8
27. 25Miran Velkoborský/CSFE[-]08:57,27004:28,45015. gr. B8photo
28. 29Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]08:59,88004:29,5306. gr. Gr.2photo
29. 80Günther Klinger/DDRFE[-]09:00,09004:29,04016. gr. B8
30. 7Paul Riss/DAbarth Corso[-]09:00,56004:29,3304. gr. Gr.6photo
31. 86Wolfgang Küther/DDRFE[-]09:04,12004:30,78017. gr. B8
32. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDRFE[-]09:05,59004:31,06018. gr. B8
33. 44Josef Silbrník/CZFE[-]09:07,65004:31,30019. gr. B8
34. 36Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]09:09,07004:33,63020. gr. B8
35. 28Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]09:09,24004:33,6007. gr. Gr.2photo
36. 93Franz Engstler/DBMW CSi[-]09:10,60004:34,8305. gr. Gr.5photo
37. 1August Stawicki/DAsturo Gepard Spider[-]09:15,46004:35,7305. gr. Gr.6photo
38. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:17,26004:38,57021. gr. B8
39. 26Joachim Anger/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-MelkusPT73]09:17,82004:35,7106. gr. Gr.6
40. 91Günther Trockel/DSimca 1000[-]09:18,72004:36,4008. gr. Gr.2
41. 71Josef Michl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:21,49004:39,90022. gr. B8
42. 51Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]09:21,56004:38,89023. gr. B8
43. 75Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:23,90004:40,90024. gr. B8photo
44. 52Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:26,50004:42,2909. gr. Gr.2
45. 85Manfred Günther/DDRWartburg 1150[-]09:26,80004:42,91010. gr. Gr.2
46. 66Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:27,26004:42,40025. gr. B8
47. 39Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]09:29,61004:43,93026. gr. B8
48. 59Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:38,90004:36,08027. gr. B8
49. 116Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:41,06004:49,40011. gr. Gr.2
50. 62Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:41,30004:47,69028. gr. B8
51. 18Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 120S[-]09:55,30004:54,47012. gr. Gr.2
52. 70František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:57,38004:56,49013. gr. Gr.2
53. 11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Krug-74-04]09:59,08004:57,7707. gr. Gr.6photo
54. 68Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:00,20004:58,21029. gr. B8
55. 97 Opuchlich/DDRWartburg 353[-]10:04,35005:01,40014. gr. Gr.2
56. 2Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]10:07,94005:03,4508. gr. Gr.6
57. 168Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:09,54005:03,86015. gr. Gr.2
58. 95Renato Benusiglio/IFord Escort[-]10:11,13005:04,87016. gr. Gr.2photo
59. 75Imré Furmen/HNSU TT S[-]10:13,10005:05,73017. gr. Gr.2
60. 22Franz Zeh/AFiat 128 SL Coupé[-]10:14,52005:03,48018. gr. Gr.2photo
61. 16František Adámek/CZFiat 128 C[-]10:17,24005:08,45019. gr. Gr.2
62. 14Peter Städler/DDRRS 1000[DDR-RS-Städler]10:17,86005:05,6709. gr. Gr.6
63. 15Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]10:21,39005:04,04020. gr. Gr.2
64. 57Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0202]10:25,12004:47,47010. gr. Gr.6photo
65. 88György Kövari/HWartburg 353[-]10:25,92005:12,60021. gr. Gr.2
66. 107Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant Assmann[-]10:37,52005:18,74022. gr. Gr.2
67. 12Andras Tar/HFiat Monte Carlo[-]10:39,08005:25,92023. gr. Gr.2
68. 114Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110[-]10:41,11005:05,69024. gr. Gr.2
69. 84Friedrich zu Leiningen/DSimca EC 1000[-]10:44,42005:17,83025. gr. Gr.2
70. 108Jan Bican/CZRenault 15[-]10:47,95005:21,54026. gr. Gr.2
71. 13Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103[-]10:52,34005:24,90027. gr. Gr.2
72. 117Alfred Rabl/ARenault R 5[-]11:35,98005:45,58028. gr. Gr.2photo
73. 112Pavel Bečka/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]12:43,79005:40,41029. gr. Gr.2
74. 23Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia HF[-]12:57,89005:32,75030. gr. Gr.2photo

Neklasifikováni

AB124Michael Endress/DNSU TT[-]0----- Gr.5
AB106Erich Haussmann/ACooper M[-]0----- Gr.5photo
AB111Stanislav Čambal/CS?[Spider-Cambal_]0----- Gr.6
AB82Karl- Heinz Schötter/DChrysler Simca[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- B8
AB47Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU TT S[-]0----- Gr.2
AB76Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
AB48Laszlo Kotán/HMorris Cooper SJ[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB20Peter Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-MelkusP]0----- Gr.6photo
DQ116Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Audi[-]008:37,400--- Gr.2
DQ77Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU TTS[-]0----- Gr.2
DQ33Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]008:28,360--- B8

Nestartovali

NS67Herbert Jerich/ALola T290[T290/HU02]0----- Gr.6photo

Seznam přihlášených

1August Stawicki/DAsturo Gepard Spider[-]Asturo Tunning BonnAstamotredGr.6KL
2Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]ADMW BerlinGr.6KL
3Ján Hašák/SKŠkoda 1300 JHS[-]AMK Nove Město n. VáhomGr.6P
4Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]SA BerounGr.2KL
5Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]AFOR ASC BudapestGr.2KL
6Sándor Kovacz/HEaster Lada[-]AFOR BudapestB8P
7Paul Riss/DAbarth Corso[-]RGA Sohler SkiSohler SkiredGr.6KL
8Hans Doppelbauer/AFord Escort[-]AMC AttnangGr.2P
9Dieter Erdmann/DBMW 2002[-]AC SirzenichGr.2P
10Herbert Braun/DVW 1302[-]HMSCGr.2P
11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Krug-74-04]ADMW BerlinMalimoGr.6KL
12Andras Tar/HFiat Monte Carlo[-]AFOR ASC BudapestGr.2KL
13Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103[-]AMK MostGr.2KL
14Peter Städler/DDRRS 1000[DDR-RS-Städler]ADMW DresdenGr.6KL
15Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2KL
16František Adámek/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK BruntálGr.2KL
18Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK JeseníkGr.2KL
19Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 120S[-]AMK SlovnaftGr.2P
20Peter Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-MelkusP]ADMW DresdenGr.6AB
21Ladislav Molnár/SKFiat 128[-]AMK SlovnaftGr.2P
22Franz Zeh/AFiat 128 SL Coupé[-]Gr.2KL
22Bernd Zimmermann/DDRLada[-]ADMW DresdenGr.2P
23Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia HF[-]Jolly Club MilanoGr.2KL
24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]Gr.2KL
24Jiří Rosický/CZFE[-]ARC Brno LachemaB8KL
25Miran Velkoborský/CSFE[-]AMK Závodníků PrahaKavalier SimaxwhiteB8KL
26Joachim Anger/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-MelkusPT73]ADMW BerlinGr.6KL
27Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-03[-]B8KL
27Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK LiberecInvestadark blue, whiteGr.2KL
28Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMC VienaGr.2KL
29Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]VSA MünchenGr.2KL
30Jiří Vančura/CZMTX[-]AMK MostB8KL
31Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[-]AMK OstravaB8KL
33Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK AviaB8DQ
34Zdeněk Polívka/CZFE[-]AMK HumennéB8P
34Jaroslav Mlček/CZFE[-]B8KL
35Josef Morcinek/CZMTX[-]AMK OstravaB8KL
36Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]AMK Monta HolíčB8KL
37Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-02[1-02/Liaz]AMK Liaz JabloecB8KL
38Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK SlovnaftGr.2P
39Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]AMK Nové Město n. VáhomB8KL
41František Valovič/SKFE[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]AMK SlovnaftB8P
42Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoB8P
43Frieder Kramer/DDRFE[-]ADMW ZwickauB8KL
44Josef Silbrník/CZFE[-]AMK Moravský TřbováB8KL
45Roman Rosa/CSFE[-]Dukla LitmoěřiceB8P
46Jan Koval/CSFE[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
47Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU TT S[-]AFO BudapestGr.2AB
48Laszlo Kotán/HMorris Cooper SJ[-]AFO BudapestGr.2AB
50Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
51Václav Vácha/CSFE Lada[-]AMK HabartovB8P
51Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]B8KL
52Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VÚMVGr.2KL
53Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
54Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2P
55Ivan Dačev/CZBMW 2500[-]AMK TřebíčGr.5P
56Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Coupé[-]AMK DobroviceGr.6KL
57Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0202]AMK MladosťGr.6KL
58Jiří Gajdoš/CZMTX 2-01 Turbo[2-01/0201]AMK VŽKG OstravaGr.6P
59Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK ZojmoB8KL
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW Alpina[2-01/0203]AMK Závodníků PrahaGr.6KL
61Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Autorelling RCB8P
62Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK MostB8KL
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Slezská OstravaB8KL
64Johann Abt/DLola T290[T290/HU12]Auto AbtVeedolredGr.6KL
65Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth 2000[SE021-Ernst_]Gr.6KL
66Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8KL
67Herbert Jerich/ALola T290[T290/HU02]Auto JerichGadyredGr.6NS
68Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK VTŽ ChomutovB8KL
69Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera[9115609117]Auto RablVaillantgreenGr.5KL
70František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
71Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 120S[-]RT LiberecGr.2P
71Josef Michl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]B8KL
72Jiří Trávníček/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK MontaGr.2P
73Petr Krejbich/CSNSU Audi TTS[_nsu_cz_mraz]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
74Karel Dolejší/CZMTX[-]ASK EltonB8KL
75Imré Furmen/HNSU TT S[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2KL
75Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Závodníků PrahaB8KL
76Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Slezská OstravaGr.2AB
77Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU TTS[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2DQ
78Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK LiberecGr.2P
78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK HumennéB8AB
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK MostB8P
80Klaus-Peter Krause/DDRWartburg 1150[-]ADMW DresdenGr.2P
80Günther Klinger/DDRFE[-]ADMW BerlinNarvaB8KL
81Ulli Melkus/DDRFE[-]ADMW DresdenB8KL
82Karl- Heinz Schötter/DChrysler Simca[-]MS LufthansaGr.2AB
83Dieter Graupner/DDRFE[-]ADMW DresdenB8P
84Friedrich zu Leiningen/DSimca EC 1000[-]AMK SchlossauGr.2KL
85Manfred Günther/DDRWartburg 1150[-]ADMW DresdenGr.2KL
86Wolfgang Küther/DDRFE[-]ADMW DresdenB8KL
88György Kövari/HWartburg 353[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2KL
89Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Ostrava KunčiceGr.2P
90Wolfgang Krug/DDRFE[-]ADMW DresdenB8KL
91Günther Trockel/DSimca 1000[-]AMC Neheim HüstenGr.2KL
92Josef Binder/CHHorag SV[-]FRC ZürichB8KL
93Franz Engstler/DBMW CSi[-]RGA Sohler Ski RTSohler Skired, blueGr.5KL
94Adam Smorawinski/PLPorsche Carrera RS[9114609046]PoznanGr.5P
95Renato Benusiglio/IFord Escort[-]AMC MilanoGr.2KL
96Jindřich Exner/CZLada 2103 MTX[0422708]AMK EltonGr.2P
97 Opuchlich/DDRWartburg 353[-]Gr.2KL
98Armin Stengele/DPorsche 9/76 F2[-]Stengele LenggriesB8P
99Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant CS600[-]AMK Rudý říjen GottwaldovGr.2P
100Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý říjenGr.2P
101Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceGr.2P
102Hans Temper/APorsche Carrera[-]TemperredGr.5KL
103Günther Spinder/APorsche Carrera[-]Bosch RTGr.5P
103Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40[BT40-20]B8KL
104Dušan Velímský/CZPorsche Carrera[-]Gr.5KL
104Peter Paradiser/ABMW 2002[-]ParadiserGr.5P
105František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110S[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2P
106Erich Haussmann/ACooper M[-]Bosch RTGr.5AB
107Alfred Krohe/DFF[-]Bosch RTB8P
107Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant Assmann[-]Gr.2KL
108Jan Bican/CZRenault 15[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
109Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
110Josef Drozd/CZSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]ARC BrnoGr.6P
111Stanislav Čambal/CS?[Spider-Cambal_]Gr.6AB
112Pavel Bečka/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
114Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
116Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
116Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Audi[-]Merkuria, Dermacolwhite, redGr.2DQ
117Alfred Rabl/ARenault R 5[-]Gr.2KL
120Horst Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]Bosch Racing TeamMemphiswhiteGr.2KL
123Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort[-]RT PrahaGr.2P
124Michael Endress/DNSU TT[-]AMC DurachGr.2P
124Michael Endress/DNSU TT[-]yellowGr.5AB
168Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2KL
182Heiner Lindner/DDRFE[-]ADMW DresdenB8KL
192Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 110[-]RT LiberecGr.2P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz