english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1975-09-21
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 15000
Lenght: 7.75 km
slunečno
Last update: 2019-04-24
                  

Classified

1. 40Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40B F2[BT40-20]07:32,80003:44,8001. gr. C9photo
2. 13Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth[SE021-Ernst_]07:47,20003:53,4001. gr. Gr.5photo
3. 23Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera[-Rabl74]07:50,60003:54,8002. gr. Gr.5photo
4. 1Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 733 II[166863]07:53,60003:56,0003. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 35Dieter Karl Anton/AKaimann Bosch[-]08:02,80004:01,0002. gr. C9photo
6. 43Johann Abt/DLola T290[T290/HU12]08:04,00004:01,0004. gr. Gr.5photo
7. 105Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett Irmscher[-]08:14,00004:03,6001. gr. Gr.2photo
8. 133Horst Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]08:18,00004:08,6002. gr. Gr.2photo
9. 45Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I[-]08:21,20004:10,4005. gr. Gr.5photo
10. 33Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 130RS[5023382]08:28,60004:13,8003. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Spiess[-]08:31,40004:15,4004. gr. Gr.2photo
12. 20Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]08:41,00004:18,2005. gr. Gr.2photo
13. 22Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-02[-]08:41,60004:18,8003. gr. C9
14. 18Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]08:41,80004:20,6004. gr. C9
15. 33Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 1[Avia-AE1]08:42,80004:21,2005. gr. C9
16. 21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]08:43,60004:21,2006. gr. C9photo
17. 14Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]08:48,60004:23,2007. gr. C9photo
18. 31Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]08:51,40004:25,0008. gr. C9photo
19. 31Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA J[AR77538469/]08:53,20004:23,6006. gr. Gr.2photo
20. 44Michael Endress/DNSU TT 1200[-]08:53,40004:26,0007. gr. Gr.2photo
21. 29Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-02[-]08:54,20004:25,6009. gr. C9photo
22. 3Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 2000[598218TK151974]08:55,20004:27,6006. gr. Gr.5photo
23. 37Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-02[-]08:58,80004:27,00010. gr. C9
24. 53Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:00,00004:28,60011. gr. C9
25. 34Jindřich Exner/CZMTX 1-02[1-03/112]09:08,40004:33,40012. gr. C9
26. 46Otto Will/DAlpine Renault 1300 Montreal[-]09:08,60004:33,6007. gr. Gr.5photo
27. 46Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:10,40004:34,80013. gr. C9
28. 36Manfred Falusy/AKaimann FV[-]09:11,80004:33,20014. gr. C9photo
29. 97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 100[-]09:11,80004:34,2008. gr. Gr.2photo
30. 35Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU TT 1200[-]09:13,00004:36,0009. gr. Gr.2photo
31. 66Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:13,20004:35,80015. gr. C9
32. 91Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 100[-]09:13,60004:35,00010. gr. Gr.2
33. 95Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:13,80004:35,20011. gr. Gr.2
34. 94Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:14,00004:36,00012. gr. Gr.2
35. 76Jan Koval/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:14,40004:36,00016. gr. C9
36. 51Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:16,80004:37,80017. gr. C9
37. 73Miroslav Křístek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:18,80004:38,60018. gr. C9
38. 142Urs Hauenstein/CHAlpine Renault 1600 S[-]09:19,00004:38,6008. gr. Gr.5photo
39. 15Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-02[-]09:21,20004:28,20019. gr. C9
40. 33Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg 1150[DDR-Krug-74-03]09:21,60004:40,4009. gr. Gr.5photo
41. 54Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:22,80004:41,00020. gr. C9
42. 145Rudy Kroker/AFord Escort[-]09:24,40004:42,8001. gr. Gr.1photo
43. 52Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:25,60004:40,60021. gr. C9
44. 19Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:26,00004:42,40022. gr. C9
45. 29Jan Bican/CZRenault R 8 Gordini[-]09:27,00004:41,40013. gr. Gr.2
46. 16Paul Riss/DAbarth Corsa[-]09:28,00004:41,00010. gr. Gr.5photo
47. 61Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:29,40004:41,60023. gr. C9photo
48. 13Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:29,60004:42,80024. gr. C9
49. 49Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:30,60004:42,40025. gr. C9
50. 47František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:31,60004:44,40026. gr. C9
51. 88Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]09:32,00004:42,80014. gr. Gr.2
52. 57Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:35,20004:46,20027. gr. C9
53. 87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/1496]09:36,40004:47,00028. gr. C9photo
54. 58Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:36,80004:45,40029. gr. C9
55. 15Klaus Ludwig/DDRSpider Wartburg 1150[DDR-Ludwig]09:37,00004:40,60011. gr. Gr.5photo
56. 84Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:37,20004:46,40015. gr. Gr.2
57. 20Heinz Melkus/DDRSpider Wartburg RS1000[RS1000-001]09:37,40004:48,00012. gr. Gr.5
58. 50Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002 Ti[-]09:38,00004:46,0002. gr. Gr.1photo
59. 86Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg 1150[-]09:42,60004:48,20016. gr. Gr.2
60. 89Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU 1000 TTS[-]09:43,20004:49,40017. gr. Gr.2photo
61. 84Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:44,00004:48,00030. gr. C9
62. 12Peter Moczar/HAbarth Shiguli[-]09:45,20004:52,00013. gr. Gr.5photo
63. 47Anton Fischhaber/DAlfa Romeo Montreal[-]09:46,00004:50,00014. gr. Gr.5photo
64. 71Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]09:46,00004:48,20031. gr. C9
65. 49 Mirschitzka/AMazda RX 2[-]09:46,20004:52,0003. gr. Gr.1photo
66. 101Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:48,80004:54,20018. gr. Gr.2
67. 67Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100[-]09:49,40004:54,00019. gr. Gr.2photo
68. 141Alfred Rabl/AMazda RX 2[-]09:50,00004:53,8004. gr. Gr.1
69. 144Heribert Werginz/AMazda RX 2[-]09:51,00004:53,2005. gr. Gr.1photo
70. 65Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat 127 Antares[-]09:51,20004:53,60020. gr. Gr.2photo
71. 126Erwin Göschel/AFord Mexico[-]09:53,40004:55,40021. gr. Gr.2photo
72. 42Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 120S[-]09:53,60004:55,60022. gr. Gr.2photo
73. 36Laszlo Kotán/HAustin Cooper S[-]09:54,40004:53,60023. gr. Gr.2photo
74. 19Peter Benovic/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]09:55,20004:56,80024. gr. Gr.2photo
75. 56František Stovička/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:55,20004:44,80032. gr. C9
76. 143Karl Oppitzhauser/AFerrari Dino[-]09:57,60004:56,8006. gr. Gr.1photo
77. 38Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]09:57,80004:58,40025. gr. Gr.2
78. 150Anton Hafner/ARenault 5 LSR 1300[-]09:59,00004:58,00026. gr. Gr.2photo
79. 107Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault R 12 Gordini[-]10:04,40005:01,80027. gr. Gr.2
80. 21Norbert Jacob/DDRWartburg RG 1000[-]10:04,80005:00,60015. gr. Gr.5
81. 119Ilja Tomis/CZFiat 128 SL[-]10:06,40005:03,0007. gr. Gr.1
82. 104Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 110[-]10:08,20005:03,60028. gr. Gr.2photo
83. 27Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 120S[-]10:08,60005:03,80029. gr. Gr.2photo
84. 63Imré Furmen/HNSU 1000 TTS[-]10:08,80005:01,80030. gr. Gr.2photo
85. 41Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]10:09,40005:02,60031. gr. Gr.2
86. 81Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]10:15,60005:06,20032. gr. Gr.2
87. 100Pavel Bečka/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]10:16,80005:06,80033. gr. Gr.2
88. 55Cyril Pacala/CSŠkoda 100[-]10:17,20005:06,80034. gr. Gr.2photo
89. 74Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]10:17,80005:08,4008. gr. Gr.1
90. 113Miroslav Bízek/CSFiat 128 SL[-]10:18,60005:08,8009. gr. Gr.1
91. 79František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110S[-]10:19,00005:09,20035. gr. Gr.2
92. 131Zdeněk Chlup/CZLada 2103 MTX[-]10:22,20005:10,20036. gr. Gr.2
93. 69Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:24,20005:11,00037. gr. Gr.2
94. 115Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128 CS[-]10:24,80005:10,00010. gr. Gr.1
95. 125Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 128 S[-]10:25,40005:12,60011. gr. Gr.1
96. 108Ondrás Tar/HFiat 125 Polski[-]10:27,20005:13,60038. gr. Gr.2photo
97. 82Josef Kloc/CSFiat 128 SC[-]10:28,00005:13,80012. gr. Gr.1
98. 43Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia HF 1300[-]10:28,00005:12,80016. gr. Gr.5photo
99. 76Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]10:29,20005:14,20013. gr. Gr.1
100. 98Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:32,60005:16,20039. gr. Gr.2
101. 70Břetislav Malásek/CZFiat 127[-]10:38,20005:17,20040. gr. Gr.2
102. 28Dušan Ferencei/CZŠkoda 120S[-]10:39,60005:19,60041. gr. Gr.2
103. 64György Kövari/HWartburg 353[-]10:40,20005:18,80042. gr. Gr.2
104. 71Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]10:41,60005:19,60043. gr. Gr.2
105. 53Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:50,60005:20,60044. gr. Gr.2
106. 92Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:51,40004:53,20045. gr. Gr.2
107. 87Walter Salomon/DDRWartburg 1150[-]10:53,60005:06,80046. gr. Gr.2
108. 60Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]10:53,80005:26,20047. gr. Gr.2
109. 114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128 SL[-]10:54,80005:24,40014. gr. Gr.1photo
110. 20Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant Special[-]10:56,20005:22,40048. gr. Gr.2
111. 59Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]10:57,20005:27,00049. gr. Gr.2photo
112. 61Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]11:00,60005:28,20050. gr. Gr.2
113. 54 Přikryl/CZŠkoda 1000[-]11:03,20005:28,60051. gr. Gr.2photo
114. 110Jiří Hamouz/CZLada 2103 MTX[-]11:05,40005:31,40052. gr. Gr.2
115. 57Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100[-]11:06,20005:30,00053. gr. Gr.2
116. 32Wilhelm Greve/DDRWartburg RG 1000[-]11:11,60005:33,00017. gr. Gr.5
117. 66Antal Bobor/HWartburg 353[-]11:12,00005:34,20054. gr. Gr.2
118. 16Karel Pletka/CSTrabant 601[-]11:17,80005:37,80055. gr. Gr.2
119. 72Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:21,60005:39,00056. gr. Gr.2
120. 124Jaroslav Pavlík/CZLada 2103[-]11:23,00005:41,00015. gr. Gr.1
121. 11Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]11:24,20005:41,20057. gr. Gr.2photo
122. 26Wilfried Danielowski/DDRWartburg RG 1000[DDR-Danielowski]11:29,00006:14,00018. gr. Gr.5photo
123. 14Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]11:30,40005:44,40058. gr. Gr.2photo
124. 13Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]11:33,60005:46,20059. gr. Gr.2
125. 90František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:37,60005:32,00060. gr. Gr.2
126. 112Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault R 12 TL[-]11:38,80005:49,00016. gr. Gr.1photo
127. 116František Votoupal/CZFiat 128[-]11:39,60005:48,20017. gr. Gr.1
128. 77Tibor Strmý/CSŠkoda 110SL[-]11:48,60005:53,60018. gr. Gr.1
129. 15Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601 R[-]11:50,40005:55,00061. gr. Gr.2
130. 12Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]11:51,20005:54,60062. gr. Gr.2
131. 18Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601 RS[-]11:52,80005:55,20063. gr. Gr.2
132. 48Jan Strmý/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]11:53,40005:55,40019. gr. Gr.1
133. 117Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]11:58,20005:58,40020. gr. Gr.1
134. 93František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]12:01,40006:00,00021. gr. Gr.1
135. 75Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]12:07,80006:02,80022. gr. Gr.1
136. 120Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]12:08,80006:03,60023. gr. Gr.1

Did not classified

AB11Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda 100 M412[-]0----- Gr.5photo
AB102Günther Trockel/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.2
AB48Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
AB14Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS 1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]0----- Gr.5photo
AB80Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]0----- Gr.1
AB22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0203]0----- Gr.5
AB25Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort 1300GT[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB41Gottfried Granat/ALotus 35[-]0----- C9photo
AB42Erwin Derichs/DDerichs 35[D35/F3-75-01]0----- C9photo

Did not start

NS103Leopold Fischer/AFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.2photo
NS4Ján Hašák/SKŠkoda 1300 JHS[-]0----- Gr.5photo
NS146 - Lotus 69 F3[69F3-Albert2]0----- C9photo

Entrylist

1Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 733 II[166863]AMK Škoda AZNPŠkodared, whiteGr.5KL
2Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]AMK Škoda AZNPGr.5P
3Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 2000[598218TK151974]AMK DobroviceGr.5KL
4Ján Hašák/SKŠkoda 1300 JHS[-]MŠK Nové Město n.V.yellowGr.5NS
5Jiří Gajdoš/CZMTX 2-01 Turbo[2-01/0201]AMK VŽKG OstravaGr.5P
6Herbert Jerich/ALola T290[T290/HU02]CleisdorfGr.5P
7August Stawicki/DGepard Spider[-]AC MayenGr.5P
8Falco Jansen/DSimca 1400[-]JansenGr.5P
9Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]AMK MladosťGr.5P
10Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]BMW Club PrahaGr.5P
11Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
11Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda 100 M412[-]AMK PoličkablueGr.5AB
12Peter Moczar/HAbarth Shiguli[-]AFOR BudapestGr.5KL
12Josef Morcinek/CZMTX[-]AMK NHKG OstravaC9P
12Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Rudý ŘíjenGr.2KL
13Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PAMK KlatovyGr.2KL
13Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Moravská TřebováC9KL
13Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth[SE021-Ernst_]Scuderia GedernredGr.5KL
14Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS 1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]ADMVgoldGr.5AB
14Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
14Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK ŠenovC9KL
15Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
15Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601 R[-]AMK Rallye Sport clubGr.2KL
15Klaus Ludwig/DDRSpider Wartburg 1150[DDR-Ludwig]ADMVGr.5KL
16Paul Riss/DAbarth Corsa[-]SKI Racing TeamredGr.5KL
16Karel Pletka/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
16Petr Samohýl/CZMTX[-]RH Mladá BoleslavC9P
17Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601OT[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2P
17Roman Rosa/CSMTX[-]Dukla NitraC9P
18Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601 RS[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
18Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
19Peter Benovic/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]UHV TeamredGr.2KL
19Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK ŠkodaC9KL
19Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601RS[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
20Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]white, blueGr.2KL
20Heinz Melkus/DDRSpider Wartburg RS1000[RS1000-001]ADMVGr.5KL
20Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant Special[-]ADMVGr.2KL
21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
21Norbert Jacob/DDRWartburg RG 1000[-]ADMVGr.5KL
22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Spiess[-]AMK ČSTwhiteGr.2KL
22Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0203]MTX PrahaGr.5AB
23Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera[-Rabl74]orangeGr.5KL
23Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 120S[-]AMK SUR SSRGr.2P
24Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2P
25Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort 1300GT[-]Racing Team PrahawhiteGr.2AB
26Wilfried Danielowski/DDRWartburg RG 1000[DDR-Danielowski]ADMVGr.5KL
26Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK LiberecGr.2P
27Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK SUR SSRGr.2KL
27František Janotka/CZArcus[ArcusII.-FJ]AMK Zbrojovka BrnoC9P
28Dušan Ferencei/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK RK DunajGr.2KL
29Jan Bican/CZRenault R 8 Gordini[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
29Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-02[-]C9KL
30Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Škoda AZNPGr.2P
31Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
31Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA J[AR77538469/]AMK DrudopredGr.2KL
32Wilhelm Greve/DDRWartburg RG 1000[-]ADMVGr.5KL
32Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Škoda AZNPGr.2P
33Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg 1150[DDR-Krug-74-03]ADMVGr.5KL
33Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 1[Avia-AE1]AMK Avia PrahaC9KL
33Joachim Anger/DDRSpider Wartburg 1150[DDR-MelkusPT73]ADMVGr.5P
33Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 130RS[5023382]AMK Škoda AZNPGr.2KL
34Jindřich Exner/CZMTX 1-02[1-03/112]AMK EltonC9KL
34Horst Linn/DSimca[-]JasenGr.2P
35Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU TT 1200[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2KL
35Dieter Karl Anton/AKaimann Bosch[-]Bosch Racing Team WienC9KL
36Laszlo Kotán/HAustin Cooper S[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2KL
36Manfred Falusy/AKaimann FV[-]MSC EdelweissC9KL
37Imre Toth/HLada 2101[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2P
37Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK DrudopC9KL
38Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK OlomoucGr.2KL
39Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2P
40Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2P
40Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40B F2[BT40-20]Racing Motor ServiceblackC9KL
41Gottfried Granat/ALotus 35[-]Sant JohannwhiteC9AB
41Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BenzinolGr.2KL
42Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Racing Club ŠkodaGr.2KL
42Erwin Derichs/DDerichs 35[D35/F3-75-01]Derichs Rennwagen MayenyellowC9AB
43Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia HF 1300[-]Jolly Club MilanoGr.5KL
43Johann Abt/DLola T290[T290/HU12]RGA Sohler SKI RTredGr.5KL
44Michael Endress/DNSU TT 1200[-]RGA SohleryellowGr.2KL
45Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I[-]red/whiteGr.5KL
46Otto Will/DAlpine Renault 1300 Montreal[-]VSA MünchenblueGr.5KL
46Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMKC9KL
47František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Zbrojovka BrnoC9KL
47Anton Fischhaber/DAlfa Romeo Montreal[-]Bad TölzGr.5KL
48Jan Strmý/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK OR Velký KrtíšGr.1KL
48Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01[-]C9AB
48František Dostál/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Stavby PrahaC9P
49 Mirschitzka/AMazda RX 2[-]MSC RutzenmoosGr.1KL
49Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK EltonC9KL
50Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002 Ti[-]BreitenauGr.1KL
51Václav Švorc/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK EltonGr.2P
51Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZnojmoC9KL
52Jiří Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK HostiviceGr.2P
52Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MototechnaC9KL
53Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]RH Mladá BoleslavC9KL
53Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ČSAD KosmonosyGr.2KL
54Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK státní staky MostC9KL
54Ján Matúš/CSŠkoda 1000[-]AMK AviaGr.2P
54 Přikryl/CZŠkoda 1000[-]yellowGr.2KL
55Cyril Pacala/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK RC PúchovGr.2KL
56Pavol Podolay/SKŠkoda 1000[-]AMK RallyeGr.2P
56František Stovička/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Mototechna NitraC9KL
57Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZariečieC9KL
57Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ARC BrnoGr.2KL
58Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
58Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK MostC9KL
59Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]AMK ChodovredGr.2KL
60Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2KL
61Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Rallye VýchodC9KL
61Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]AMK Veteran Car ClubGr.2KL
63Imré Furmen/HNSU 1000 TTS[-]AFOR Budapestblue?Gr.2KL
64György Kövari/HWartburg 353[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2KL
65Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat 127 Antares[-]AMK SlovnaftGr.2KL
66Antal Bobor/HWartburg 353[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2KL
66Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaC9KL
67Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
69Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
70Břetislav Malásek/CZFiat 127[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2KL
71Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]ARC BrnoC9KL
71Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
72Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
72Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoC9P
73František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK BruntálGr.2P
73Miroslav Křístek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK HavířovC9KL
74Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
75Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
76Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AMK LIAZ JablonecGr.1KL
76Jan Koval/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Arc BrnoC9KL
77Vojtěch Černý/CSMTX 1-01[-]Dukla NitraC9P
77Tibor Strmý/CSŠkoda 110SL[-]AMK Velký KrtíšGr.1KL
78Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]AMK NarexGr.2P
79František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110S[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
80Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK MělníkGr.1AB
80Miroslav Hájek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BruntálGr.2P
81Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Seba 07Gr.2KL
82Josef Kloc/CSFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
83Július Bystrianský/CSFiat 128 C 1000[-]AMK Velký KrtíšGr.2P
84Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováC9KL
84Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Vetran ClubGr.2KL
85Petr Skála/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK PetřvaldGr.2P
86Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg 1150[-]ADMVGr.2KL
87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/1496]MTX PrahaC9KL
87Walter Salomon/DDRWartburg 1150[-]ADMVGr.2KL
88Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.2KL
89Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU 1000 TTS[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2KL
90František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2KL
91Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
92Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2KL
93František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.1KL
94Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ARC BrnoGr.2KL
95Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
98Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2KL
99Friedrich zu Leiningen/DChrysler Simca FC1000[-]AC ObersteiGr.2P
100Pavel Bečka/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK Veteranclub GottwaldovGr.2KL
101Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceGr.2KL
102Günther Trockel/DTalbot Simca[-]Nehaim ReiterGr.2AB
103Leopold Fischer/AFiat 128[-]Reitnerwhite/redGr.2NS
104Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Důl OstravaredGr.2KL
105Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett Irmscher[-]Witelsbergwhite, redGr.2KL
106Falco Jansen/DChrysler 180[-]JansenGr.2P
107Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault R 12 Gordini[-]AMK MostGr.2KL
108Ondrás Tar/HFiat 125 Polski[-]AFOR BudapestredGr.2KL
109Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]Kap. DozsaGr.2P
110Jiří Hamouz/CZLada 2103 MTX[-]AMK VTŽ ChomutovGr.2KL
111Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600[-]AMK UničovGr.1P
112Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault R 12 TL[-]AMK MostGr.1KL
113Miroslav Bízek/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK ToužimGr.1KL
114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK NitraGr.1KL
115Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128 CS[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1KL
116František Votoupal/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1KL
117Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]AMK PAMK KlatovyGr.1KL
118Martin Kordač/CZLada 2101[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1P
119Ilja Tomis/CZFiat 128 SL[-]ASK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
120Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK NitraGr.1KL
121Zdeněk Polívka/CZFord Cortina[-]AMK Rallye KošiceGr.1P
122Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 2103[-]AMK MototechnaGr.1P
123Václav Hejna/CSVW TS[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1P
124Jaroslav Pavlík/CZLada 2103[-]AMK OlomoucGr.1KL
125Josef Tarmann/AAlfa Romeo[-]PolizeimotorsportGr.1P
125Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 128 S[-]Gr.1KL
126Erwin Göschel/AFord Mexico[-]blueGr.2KL
131Zdeněk Chlup/CZLada 2103 MTX[-]AMK VTŽ ChomutovGr.2KL
132Petr Bold/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]AMK VTŽ ChomutovGr.2P
133Horst Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]Bosch Racig Team WienyellowGr.2KL
134Jiří Šmíd/CZ[-]MTX PrahaGr.2P
135Dieter Erdmann/DBMW 2002[-]Gr.2P
140Horst Klauke/DOpel Commodore GSE[-]Britol RacingGr.1P
141Alfred Rabl/AMazda RX 2[-]KremsGr.1KL
142Urs Hauenstein/CHAlpine Renault 1600 S[-]blueGr.5KL
143Karl Oppitzhauser/AFerrari Dino[-]redGr.1KL
144Heribert Werginz/AMazda RX 2[-]RCVGr.1KL
145Rudy Kroker/AFord Escort[-]RCVGr.1KL
146 - Lotus 69 F3[69F3-Albert2]Karl OppitzhauserblueC9NS
150Anton Hafner/ARenault 5 LSR 1300[-]yellowGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz