english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1972-07-23
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo Šternberk/CZ


Lenght: 7.75 km
slunečno
Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Classified

1. 82Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 1600[-]08:33,20004:16,4001. gr. Gr.5photo
2. 88Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]08:47,70004:22,6002. gr. Gr.5photo
3. 89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]09:04,20004:30,8003. gr. Gr.5photo
4. 35Václav Bervid/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]09:07,50004:32,9004. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 77Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:11,00004:34,2001. gr. Gr.2
6. 40Wolfgang Küther/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:17,90004:37,8001. gr. C9
7. 43Ulli Melkus/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-RS-MelkusU]09:20,50004:39,8002. gr. C9
8. 86Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo 1300[AR77550569/]09:22,60004:40,6005. gr. Gr.5photo
9. 83Günther Scheffel/DNSU 1300 TT[-]09:24,10004:41,2002. gr. Gr.2
10. 21Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:34,00004:45,8003. gr. C9
11. 95Otto Brindl/DBMW 1600 Alpine[-]09:36,80004:48,2006. gr. Gr.5
12. 22Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:37,10004:47,6004. gr. C9
13. 42Manfred Berger/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:38,80004:48,4005. gr. C9
14. 12Václav Bervid/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:40,40004:49,6006. gr. C9
15. 14Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:44,90004:49,0007. gr. C9
16. 81Wolf Bötscher/DRenault Gordini[-]09:45,50004:52,8003. gr. Gr.2
17. 15Karel Vaněk/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[1-01/012]09:50,70004:54,1008. gr. C9
18. 41Siegfried Bubenek/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:52,90004:54,9009. gr. C9
19. 78Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:55,00004:56,7004. gr. Gr.2
20. 50Martin Kopplinger/ASteyer Puch TR[-]09:58,60004:57,2005. gr. Gr.2
21. 99Frieder Rädlein/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Rädlein]10:06,10005:01,7007. gr. Gr.5
22. 4Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:10,00005:02,30010. gr. C9
23. 100Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]10:10,60005:04,4008. gr. Gr.5
24. 60Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:11,70005:05,8006. gr. Gr.2
25. 107Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77541069/]10:17,50005:08,4007. gr. Gr.2photo
26. 44Walter Niessner/ASteyer Puch TR[-]10:19,70005:09,4008. gr. Gr.2
27. 90Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg 353[-]10:19,90005:09,1009. gr. Gr.2
28. 55Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:20,20005:09,40010. gr. Gr.2
29. 98Helga Heinrich/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Heinrich1]10:21,00005:10,4009. gr. Gr.5
30. 97Rolf Heider/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-004]10:31,10005:14,40010. gr. Gr.5photo
31. 102Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:34,80005:14,60011. gr. Gr.2
32. 67Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]10:36,10005:15,50012. gr. Gr.2
33. 61Walter Salomon/DDRWartburg 353[-]10:38,60005:19,30013. gr. Gr.2
34. 1Jan Gaidusch/CZMGK Wartburg[-]10:38,80005:16,30011. gr. C9
35. 79Marián Rajnoha/SKŠkoda 110L[-]10:41,00005:18,90011. gr. Gr.5
36. 87Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri GTX[-]10:47,00005:21,70012. gr. Gr.5photo
37. 42Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:53,70005:25,60014. gr. Gr.2
38. 111Siegfried Anacker/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Anacker]10:56,30005:26,60013. gr. Gr.5
39. 101Antonín Konečný/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:59,60005:29,30015. gr. Gr.2
40. 13Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 C[-]11:06,40005:31,6001. gr. Gr.1
41. 74Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:08,40005:28,40016. gr. Gr.2
42. 7Jaroslav Koval/CZMGK Wartburg[CZF3-MGKJK]11:13,00004:39,20012. gr. C9
43. 15Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8 S[-]11:16,80005:37,6002. gr. Gr.1
44. 47Ladislav Veselý/CZFiat 850[-]11:19,90005:38,60017. gr. Gr.2
45. 64Josef Panožka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:21,60005:39,60018. gr. Gr.2
46. 66Stanislav Zvoníček/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:23,80005:41,20019. gr. Gr.2
47. 54František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 100R[-]11:25,10005:41,80020. gr. Gr.2
48. 71Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:28,30005:43,60021. gr. Gr.2
49. 72Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:28,60005:43,80022. gr. Gr.2
50. 65Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:35,30005:32,10023. gr. Gr.2
51. 56Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]11:35,50005:40,20024. gr. Gr.2
52. 11Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]11:36,20005:47,7003. gr. Gr.1
53. 48Otakar Ulman/CZWartburg 353[-]11:37,70005:48,50025. gr. Gr.2
54. 29Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]11:43,70005:51,20026. gr. Gr.2
55. 18Oldřich Vaníček/CZRenault 8 S[-]11:44,20005:51,3004. gr. Gr.1
56. 14Václav Havelka/CZRenault 8 S[-]11:45,20005:51,3005. gr. Gr.1
57. 21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:47,20005:53,3006. gr. Gr.1
58. 3Miroslav Křístek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:47,30005:52,1007. gr. Gr.1
59. 38Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]11:47,50005:53,70027. gr. Gr.2
60. 10Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]11:49,40005:54,5008. gr. Gr.1
61. 7Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1100[-]11:49,70005:53,90028. gr. Gr.2
62. 41Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:53,20005:55,90029. gr. Gr.2
63. 2Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000[-]11:55,60005:55,9009. gr. Gr.1
64. 58František Karlíček/CZFiat 850[-]11:56,10005:57,20030. gr. Gr.2
65. 5Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:59,10005:57,70010. gr. Gr.1
66. 1Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]12:01,70005:59,20011. gr. Gr.1
67. 12Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]12:02,00005:58,80012. gr. Gr.1
68. 39Karl König/DDRTrabant 601[-]12:03,50006:00,50031. gr. Gr.2
69. 32Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]12:03,50006:01,60032. gr. Gr.2
70. 20Ladislav Molnár/SKFiat 128[-]12:04,50006:01,70033. gr. Gr.2
71. 59Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 1000[-]12:12,80006:05,20034. gr. Gr.2
72. 40Petr Koucký/CZAustin Cooper[-]12:13,40006:03,10035. gr. Gr.2
73. 16Zuzana Jupová/CZRenault 8[-]12:18,60006:09,20013. gr. Gr.1
74. 35Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]12:19,90006:09,80036. gr. Gr.2
75. 46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]12:23,10006:09,00037. gr. Gr.2
76. 30Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]12:24,50006:11,18038. gr. Gr.2
77. 45Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]12:28,80005:55,20039. gr. Gr.2
78. 23Ivan Ouředník/CZ?[-]--14. gr. Gr.1
79. 57Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100L[-]12:51,50006:25,40040. gr. Gr.2
80. 28Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]12:51,50006:26,20041. gr. Gr.2
81. 26Ivan Karpíšek/CZTrabant 601[-]13:03,60006:31,30042. gr. Gr.2
82. 27Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]13:18,90006:38,50043. gr. Gr.2
83. 31Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]13:34,40006:46,20044. gr. Gr.2
84. 37Vladimír Spálenka/CZTrabant 601[-]13:37,80006:48,20045. gr. Gr.2
85. 49Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000[-]13:48,10006:35,00046. gr. Gr.2
86. 34František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]14:35,20007:09,00047. gr. Gr.2
87. 36Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]16:09,40006:28,10048. gr. Gr.2

Did not classified

AB36Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]0----- Gr.5
AB2František Janotka/CZArcus Fiat[ArcusII.-FJ]0----- C9photo
AB3Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
AB68Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
AB73Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
AB43Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]0----- Gr.2
AB6Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
AB8Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
AB9František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]0----- Gr.1

Did not start

NS91Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Europa[EuropaGTX-JG]0----- Gr.5

Entrylist

1Jan Gaidusch/CZMGK Wartburg[-]C9KL
1Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
2František Janotka/CZArcus Fiat[ArcusII.-FJ]ARC BrnoC9AB
2Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.1KL
3Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK BratislavaC9AB
3Miroslav Křístek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ASK HavířovGr.1KL
4Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
4Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.1P
5Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.1KL
6Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 110[-]ASK PrahaGr.1AB
7Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
7Jaroslav Koval/CZMGK Wartburg[CZF3-MGKJK]ARC BrnoC9KL
8Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.1AB
9František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK BrutálGr.1AB
10Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HodonínGr.1KL
11Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
11Theodor Pištěk/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9P
12Václav Bervid/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
12Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1KL
13Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9P
13Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1KL
14Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
14Václav Havelka/CZRenault 8 S[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1KL
15Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8 S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
15Karel Vaněk/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[1-01/012]C9KL
16Zuzana Jupová/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
17Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1P
18Oldřich Vaníček/CZRenault 8 S[-]AMK KlatovyGr.1KL
19Jan Mach/CZRenault 8 S[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1P
20Ladislav Molnár/SKFiat 128[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2KL
21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
21Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
22Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
23Ivan Ouředník/CZ?[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
26Ivan Karpíšek/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
27Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
28Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
29Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
30Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
31Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9P
31Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
32Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
33Pavel Šlemín/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
34František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
35Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2KL
35Václav Bervid/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]MTX PrahaGr.5KL
36Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]MTX PrahaGr.5AB
36Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK PrahaGr.2KL
37Vladimír Spálenka/CZTrabant 601[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2KL
38Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]Gr.2KL
39Karl König/DDRTrabant 601[-]Gr.2KL
40Wolfgang Küther/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]C9KL
40Petr Koucký/CZAustin Cooper[-]AMK PrahaGr.2KL
41Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
41Siegfried Bubenek/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]C9KL
42Manfred Berger/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]C9KL
42Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
43Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2AB
43Ulli Melkus/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-RS-MelkusU]C9KL
44Walter Niessner/ASteyer Puch TR[-]Gr.2KL
45Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.2KL
46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK OstravaGr.2KL
47Ladislav Veselý/CZFiat 850[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2KL
48Otakar Ulman/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK Uherské HradištěGr.2KL
49Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
50Martin Kopplinger/ASteyer Puch TR[-]Gr.2KL
51Ladislav Jakeš/CSŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2P
52Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda MBG[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2P
53Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
54František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 100R[-]AMK KožušiceGr.2KL
55Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
56Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
57Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
58František Karlíček/CZFiat 850[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
59Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK ZábřehGr.2KL
60Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
61Walter Salomon/DDRWartburg 353[-]Gr.2KL
62Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
63Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]AMK PrahaGr.2P
64Josef Panožka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
65Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
66Stanislav Zvoníček/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
67Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
68Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK BruntálGr.2AB
69Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 110R[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2P
70Karel Sklenář/CZRenault 8[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2P
71Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
72Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LutínGr.2KL
73Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2AB
74Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
75Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
76Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
77Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
77Jiří Janeček/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
78Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]MTX PrahaGr.2KL
79Marián Rajnoha/SKŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BratislavaGr.5KL
80Ivan Mázik/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2P
81Wolf Bötscher/DRenault Gordini[-]Gr.2KL
82Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 1300[-]AMK PrahaGr.2P
82Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 1600[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
83Günther Scheffel/DNSU 1300 TT[-]Gr.2KL
84Martin Buhlinger/AVW 1300[-]Gr.2P
85Ferinand Geyvl/AVW 1300[-]Gr.2P
86Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo 1300[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5KL
87Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri GTX[-]ASK ChomutovGr.5KL
88Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.5KL
89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]AMK PrahaGr.5KL
90Sepp Manhalter/ABMW 2002Ti[-]Gr.5P
90Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg 353[-]Gr.2KL
91Zdeněk Treybal/CSSaab 96 V4[-]Gr.5P
91Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Europa[EuropaGTX-JG]Gr.5NS
92Jiří Šmíd/CZŠkoda Speciál[-]Gr.5P
95Otto Brindl/DBMW 1600 Alpine[-]Gr.5KL
96Otto Stuppacher/APorsche 908[-]Gr.5P
97Rolf Heider/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-004]Gr.5KL
98Helga Heinrich/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Heinrich1]Gr.5KL
99Frieder Rädlein/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Rädlein]Gr.5KL
100Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]Gr.5KL
101Antonín Konečný/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
102Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK TřinecGr.2KL
103Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK LiberecGr.2P
106Ruppert Twehaser/AVW 1300[-]Gr.2P
107Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77541069/]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
111Siegfried Anacker/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Anacker]Gr.5KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz