english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1977-06-04
II. Ročník Podhradí Vítkov

Vítkov - OBL/CZ


Lenght: 2.5 km

Classified

Others (Classified)

KL22Jiří Grund/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL29Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
KL60Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
KL140Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]0----- Gr.2
KL167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL55Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
KL151Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL25Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
KL90Zdeněk Tomanec/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL40Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL6Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL106Ferdinand Paroulek/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
KL169Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
KL61Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
KL26Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127A[-]0----- Gr.1
KL24Svatopluk Federman/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
KL33Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL32Stanislav Krejčí/CS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL68 Grumík/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL3Vladimír Popov/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL65 Beran/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL52Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2
KL136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601RS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL14Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL100Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]0----- Gr.2
KL92D. Hertel/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL59Jiří Vantuch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
KL15Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
KL91D. Hertel/CS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL18Josef Lokvenc/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL53Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2
KL13Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL50Jiří Čaš/CS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL47Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL30Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL4Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL28Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
KL41Jan Wilczek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL35Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL57Jiří Zagura/CZŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2
KL99Miloslav Klusák/CS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL38Vladimír Matysík/CSLada 1300[-]0----- Gr.1
KL36Alexander Kuba/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL54Přemysl Wolny/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
KL44William Jenšík/CZInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]0----- Gr.2
KL45Jiří Lalák/CZTrabant 600[-]0----- Gr.2
KL48Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL10Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL17Bohumil Finsterle/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL46Aleš Málek/CSWartburg 353D1[-]0----- Gr.2
KL1Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
KL51Zdeněk Mrhálek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL7Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.1
KL12Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL8Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
KL16Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
KL21Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL20Ján Urbančok/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL196Lub. Gazdoš/CS[-]0----- Gr.1
KL19Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
KL11Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.1
KL108Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----1. gr. Gr.5
KL128Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]0----1. gr. 8
KL83Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]0----1. gr. Gr.6
KL64Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----2. gr. Gr.5
KL74Zdeněk Zejda/CS[-]0----2. gr. Gr.8
KL70Josef Sejkora/CS[-]0----3. gr. Gr.5
KL66Pavel Kadlec/CSŠkoda 717[-]0----4. gr. Gr.5
KL85Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----5. gr. Gr.5

Did not classified

DQ58Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KoniceGr.1KL
2Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]LibáňGr.2P
3Vladimír Popov/CS[-]ProsečnáGr.2KL
3Zdeněk Langer/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK HraniceGr.1P
4Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK OpavaGr.1KL
5Alois Krobot/CSŠkoda 100[-]Pramet ŠumperkGr.1P
6Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]LetoviceGr.1KL
7Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ASS OlomoucGr.1KL
8Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Technom. SemilyGr.1KL
9Zdeněk Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Krnov CvilínGr.1P
10Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]HronovGr.1KL
11Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]PřerovGr.1KL
12Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ATK BrnoGr.1KL
13Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]Důl Gottwald HavířovGr.1KL
14Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]JaroměřGr.1KL
15Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]VsetínGr.1KL
16Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]VsetínGr.1KL
17Bohumil Finsterle/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]Krnov CvilínGr.1KL
18Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.1P
18Josef Lokvenc/CS[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.2KL
19Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]RakviceGr.1KL
20Ján Urbančok/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]SVS DrnoviceGr.1KL
21Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]ŠumperkGr.1KL
22Jiří Grund/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ŽamberkGr.1KL
23Rostislav Kysela/CSLada 2103[-]Nové Město n. MetujíGr.1P
24Svatopluk Federman/CSFiat 128[-]OstravaGr.1KL
25Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128[-]ŠumperkGr.1KL
26Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127A[-]Havlíčkův BrodGr.1KL
27Václav Holeček/CSFiat 125P[-]Dvůr KrálovéGr.1P
28Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128[-]ProstějovGr.1KL
29Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]ŠenovGr.1KL
30Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]Krnov CvilínGr.2KL
31Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]OstravaGr.2P
32Stanislav Krejčí/CS[-]VsetínGr.1KL
32Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant 601[-]VÚGPT GottwaldovGr.2P
33Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant 601[-]RakviceGr.2KL
34Zdeněk Kotyza/CSTrabant 601[-]ŽAZ ŽamberkGr.2P
35Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]Horka n. Mor.Gr.2KL
36Alexander Kuba/CSTrabant 601[-]DPMO OstravaGr.2KL
37Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]Důl DoubravaGr.2P
38Vladimír Matysík/CSLada 1300[-]Ostrava IGr.1KL
39Vratislav Rozehnal/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK VítkovGr.2P
40Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]LibáňGr.2KL
41Jan Wilczek/CSŠkoda 100[-]D§l Gottwald HavířovGr.2KL
42Erhard Kudrna/CSŠkoda 100[-]Důl DoubravaGr.2P
43Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 100[-]OpavaGr.2P
44William Jenšík/CZInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]OZS JihlavaGr.2KL
45Jiří Lalák/CZTrabant 600[-]Krnov CvilínGr.2KL
46Aleš Málek/CSWartburg 353D1[-]BuchloviceGr.2KL
47Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]VyškovGr.2KL
48Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]Český TěšínGr.2KL
49Pavel Helešic/CSFiat 127[-]Rudý Říjen GottwaldovGr.2P
50Jiří Čaš/CSFiat 127[-]Fiat kl. OstravaGr.2P
50Jiří Čaš/CS[-]OstravaGr.1KL
51Zdeněk Mrhálek/CSŠkoda 100[-]Rožnov p. R.Gr.2KL
52Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]JeseníkGr.2KL
53Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda[-]Bytostav Ostrava Mariánské HoryGr.2KL
54Přemysl Wolny/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ZábřehGr.2KL
55Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Dvůr KrálovéGr.2KL
56Mir. Bartulík/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]Elektrárna KarvináGr.2P
57Jiří Zagura/CZŠkoda[-]TřinecGr.2KL
58Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]BřezolupyGr.2DQ
59Jiří Vantuch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Důl StaříčGr.2KL
60Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]OpavaGr.2KL
61Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
63Josef Klokočka/CSŠkoda 110R[-]PelhřimovGr.5P
64Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.5KL
65 Beran/CS[-]B. LhotaGr.2KL
65Jiří Kubíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]LitovelGr.5P
66Pavel Kadlec/CSŠkoda 717[-]ARC BrnoGr.5KL
67Svatopluk Půda/CZFormule Škoda[-]AOZ OlomoucGr.8P
68 Grumík/CS[-]KoniceGr.2KL
70Josef Sejkora/CS[-]JičínGr.5KL
70Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]JičínGr.2P
73Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Dobřany v Orl. HoráchGr.2P
74Zdeněk Zejda/CS[-]Nový JičínGr.8KL
83Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]Krnov CvilínGr.6KL
85Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]RakviceGr.5KL
90Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128[-]Rudý Říjen GottwaldovGr.1P
90Zdeněk Tomanec/CS[-]GottwaldovGr.2KL
91D. Hertel/CS[-]OpavaGr.1KL
92D. Hertel/CS[-]OpavaGr.2KL
99Jiří Němec/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]Havlíčkův BrodGr.6P
99Miloslav Klusák/CS[-]VsetínGr.1KL
100Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]BrnoGr.2KL
106Ferdinand Paroulek/CSŠkoda 110[-]OpavaGr.2KL
108Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120S[-]DubickoGr.5KL
114Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]Ostrava PorubaGr.5P
128Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC Brno8KL
132Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Havlíčkův BrodGr.2P
136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601RS[-]Frýdek MístekGr.2KL
138Jaroslav Pácl/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Pacl_]Česká TřebováGr.6P
140Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]Urx. Záv. Valašské MeziříčíGr.2KL
151Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]ZKL BrnoGr.2KL
167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]OrlováGr.2KL
169Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Žel. BrodGr.2KL
174Pavel Stránský/CSFormule Lada 21011[-]Česká TřebováGr.8P
196Miroslav Schaefer/CSŠkoda 120S[-]Žel. BrodGr.2P
196Lub. Gazdoš/CS[-]GottwaldovGr.1KL
203Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]Skl. Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.Gr.2P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz