english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1973-08-05
ZAV Vranov nad Dyjí

Vranov/CZ


Klasifikováni

1. 117Zdeněk Halada/CS[-]01:57,4001. gr. Gr.5
2. 32Jan Lengál/CS[-]02:01,8001. gr. FŠ
3. 171Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]02:02,6001. gr. Gr.2
4. 96Jiljí Chmelař/CZ[-]02:03,2002. gr. Gr.2
5. 110Josef Starý/CS[Stary-J01_52617]02:03,6002. gr. Gr.5
6. 151Jiří Hák/CZ[-]02:04,6003. gr. Gr.2
7. 6Ladislav Kalaš/CZ[-]02:05,4002. gr. FŠ
8. 167Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZ[-]02:06,8004. gr. Gr.2
9. 102Jan Bican/CZ[-]02:07,8005. gr. Gr.2
10. 101Zdeněk Chlum/CS[-]02:08,4006. gr. Gr.2
11. 78Petr Bold/CS[-]02:09,8007. gr. Gr.2
12. 113Jiří Gajdoš/CZ[EuropaGTX-JG]02:10,0003. gr. Gr.5
13. 168Drahoslav Motlík/CS[-]02:10,4008. gr. Gr.2
14. 582Vlastimil Tomášek/CZ[-]02:11,6009. gr. Gr.2
15. 86Jindřich Exner/CZ[-]02:11,80010. gr. Gr.2
16. 94Jaroslav Mahr/CZ[-]02:13,20011. gr. Gr.2
17. 6Jan Mach/CZ[-]02:13,4001. gr. Gr.1
18. 63Jiljí Chmelař/CZ[-]02:13,60012. gr. Gr.2
19. 33Jan Jakeš/CZ[-]02:13,6003. gr. FŠ
20. 91Miloš Bízek/CZ[-]02:13,80013. gr. Gr.2
21. 74Robert Pecina/CZ[-]02:14,40014. gr. Gr.2
22. 2Ivan Dačev/CZ[-]02:15,8002. gr. Gr.1
23. 98Petr Voltr/CZ[-]02:17,20015. gr. Gr.2
24. 58Jiří Moskal/CZ[-]02:18,00016. gr. Gr.2
25. 49Karel Trojan/CZ[-]02:18,00017. gr. Gr.2
26. 45Vít Kotas/CZ[-]02:18,60018. gr. Gr.2
27. 77Zdeněk Smetana/CS[-]02:18,80019. gr. Gr.2
28. 21Bohumír Plaček/CZ[-]02:19,0004. gr. FŠ
29. 17Václav Havelka/CZ[-]02:19,0003. gr. Gr.1
30. 8Miroslav Brotánek/CZ[-]02:19,0004. gr. Gr.1
31. 111Zdeněk Mašita/CZ[SaabCZ-ZM2]02:19,2004. gr. Gr.5
32. 81Václav Polívka/CS[-]02:19,40020. gr. Gr.2
33. 47Svatopluk Fantyš/CZ[-]02:19,40021. gr. Gr.2
34. 84Jan Trajbold/CS[-]02:20,00022. gr. Gr.2
35. 10Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]02:20,6005. gr. Gr.1
36. 48František Kotolán/CZ[-]02:22,20023. gr. Gr.2
37. 70Vladimír Procházka/CZ[-]02:22,20024. gr. Gr.2
38. 85Jiří Hamouz/CZ[-]02:22,60025. gr. Gr.2
39. 57Antonín Švancara/CS[-]02:22,80026. gr. Gr.2
40. 7František Markvart/CS[-]02:23,0006. gr. Gr.1
41. 100Ladislav Pohajda/CZ[-]02:23,00027. gr. Gr.2
42. 56František Kabela/CZ[-]02:23,40028. gr. Gr.2
43. 66Jan Peřinka/CZ[-]02:23,80029. gr. Gr.2
44. 50Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]02:23,80030. gr. Gr.2
45. 61Karel Nývlt/CZ[-]02:24,20031. gr. Gr.2
46. 80Štěpán Kříž/CZ[-]02:24,60032. gr. Gr.2
47. 71Josef Raus/CZ[-]02:25,80033. gr. Gr.2
48. 73Josef Prokipčák/CS[-]02:26,00034. gr. Gr.2
49. 54Štěpán Kyjovský/CZ[-]02:26,20035. gr. Gr.2
50. 72 Podvalský/CS[-]02:26,80036. gr. Gr.2
51. 3Jaroslav Ginsl/CS[-]02:27,4007. gr. Gr.1
52. 65František Šauer/CZ[-]02:27,40037. gr. Gr.2
53. 87Lumír Firla/CZ[-]02:28,40038. gr. Gr.2
54. 76Josef Sivík/CZ[-]02:30,00039. gr. Gr.2
55. 88 Kania/CS[-]02:30,00040. gr. Gr.2
56. 9Josef Kubů/CS[-]02:30,4008. gr. Gr.1
57. 31Alois Duchoslav/CZ[-]02:30,40041. gr. Gr.2
58. 46Jaroslav Boček/CS[-]02:32,00042. gr. Gr.2
59. 112Zdenko Čambal/CS[Spider-Cambal_]02:32,6005. gr. Gr.5
60. 83Jiří Janeček/CS[-]02:33,60043. gr. Gr.2
61. 44Pavel Trčala/CZ[-]02:33,80044. gr. Gr.2
62. 16Lubomír Přikryl/CS[-]02:34,0009. gr. Gr.1
63. 24Helena Huclová/CZ[-]02:35,20045. gr. Gr.2
64. 43Josef Klemenc/CS[-]02:36,00046. gr. Gr.2
65. 14Jan Lengál/CS[-]02:38,60010. gr. Gr.1
66. 115Petr Voltr/CZ[-]02:39,40047. gr. Gr.2
67. 51Bedřich Bouda/CS[-]02:39,60048. gr. Gr.2
68. 23Jan Malina/CZ[-]02:40,00049. gr. Gr.2
69. 41Jan Kačer/CZ[-]02:40,20050. gr. Gr.2
70. 59Jan Kapa/CZ[-]02:40,60051. gr. Gr.2
71. 42 Budovec/CS[-]02:40,80052. gr. Gr.2
72. 22Antonín Abrhám/CZ[-]02:42,60053. gr. Gr.2
73. 11František Buchal/CS[-]02:43,00011. gr. Gr.1
74. 20Petr Skála/CZ[-]02:51,00054. gr. Gr.2
75. 27Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZ[-]02:51,20055. gr. Gr.2
76. 64Jan Varmuža/CS[-]02:52,40056. gr. Gr.2
77. 40Bedřich Dlouhý/CS[-]02:57,80057. gr. Gr.2
78. 25Rudolf Potůček/CZ[-]09:55,20058. gr. Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

AB7 Pytlík/CS[-]0----- FŠ

Seznam přihlášených

2Ivan Dačev/CZ[-]TřebíčGr.1KL
3Jaroslav Ginsl/CS[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
6Ladislav Kalaš/CZ[-]PrahaKL
6Jan Mach/CZ[-]PrahaGr.1KL
7 Pytlík/CS[-]PlzeňAB
7František Markvart/CS[-]PlzeňGr.1KL
8Miroslav Brotánek/CZ[-]PrahaGr.1KL
9Josef Kubů/CS[-]MělníkGr.1KL
10Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]PrahaGr.1KL
11František Buchal/CS[-]ZnojmoGr.1KL
14Jan Lengál/CS[-]ZnojmoGr.1KL
16Lubomír Přikryl/CS[-]BrnoGr.1KL
17Václav Havelka/CZ[-]PrahaGr.1KL
20Petr Skála/CZ[-]OstravaGr.2KL
21Bohumír Plaček/CZ[-]PrahaKL
22Antonín Abrhám/CZ[-]ŠeporyjeGr.2KL
23Jan Malina/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
24Helena Huclová/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
25Rudolf Potůček/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
27Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
31Alois Duchoslav/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
32Jan Lengál/CS[-]ZnojmoKL
33Jan Jakeš/CZ[-]PrahaKL
40Bedřich Dlouhý/CS[-]PrahaGr.2KL
41Jan Kačer/CZ[-]České BudějoviceGr.2KL
42 Budovec/CS[-]TáborGr.2KL
43Josef Klemenc/CS[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
44Pavel Trčala/CZ[-]BrnoGr.2KL
45Vít Kotas/CZ[-]GottwaldovGr.2KL
46Jaroslav Boček/CS[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
47Svatopluk Fantyš/CZ[-]Jablonec n. N.Gr.2KL
48František Kotolán/CZ[-]Mor. PísekGr.2KL
49Karel Trojan/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
50Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]PříbramGr.2KL
51Bedřich Bouda/CS[-]PlzeňGr.2KL
54Štěpán Kyjovský/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
56František Kabela/CZ[-]ZnojmoGr.2KL
57Antonín Švancara/CS[-]BrnoGr.2KL
58Jiří Moskal/CZ[-]Jablonec n. N.Gr.2KL
59Jan Kapa/CZ[-]ChomutovGr.2KL
61Karel Nývlt/CZ[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.2KL
63Jiljí Chmelař/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
64Jan Varmuža/CS[-]GottwaldovGr.2KL
65František Šauer/CZ[-]LedeniceGr.2KL
66Jan Peřinka/CZ[-]OpavaGr.2KL
70Vladimír Procházka/CZ[-]BruntálGr.2KL
71Josef Raus/CZ[-]ProstějovGr.2KL
72 Podvalský/CS[-]TáborGr.2KL
73Josef Prokipčák/CS[-]Žďár n. S.Gr.2KL
74Robert Pecina/CZ[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
76Josef Sivík/CZ[-]GottwaldovGr.2KL
77Zdeněk Smetana/CS[-]PrahaGr.2KL
78Petr Bold/CS[-]PrahaGr.2KL
80Štěpán Kříž/CZ[-]HodonínGr.2KL
81Václav Polívka/CS[-]PrahaGr.2KL
83Jiří Janeček/CS[-]BrnoGr.2KL
84Jan Trajbold/CS[-]PrahaGr.2KL
85Jiří Hamouz/CZ[-]ChomutovGr.2KL
86Jindřich Exner/CZ[-]N. Město n. M.Gr.2KL
87Lumír Firla/CZ[-]OrlováGr.2KL
88 Kania/CS[-]OrlováGr.2KL
91Miloš Bízek/CZ[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
94Jaroslav Mahr/CZ[-]ZnojmoGr.2KL
96Jiljí Chmelař/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
98Petr Voltr/CZ[-]TřinecGr.2KL
100Ladislav Pohajda/CZ[-]UničovGr.2KL
101Zdeněk Chlum/CS[-]ChomutovGr.2KL
102Jan Bican/CZ[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
110Josef Starý/CS[Stary-J01_52617]Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
111Zdeněk Mašita/CZ[SaabCZ-ZM2]PrahaGr.5KL
112Zdenko Čambal/CS[Spider-Cambal_]HolíčGr.5KL
113Jiří Gajdoš/CZ[EuropaGTX-JG]OstravaGr.5KL
115Petr Voltr/CZ[-]TřinecGr.2KL
117Zdeněk Halada/CS[-]KlatovyGr.5KL
151Jiří Hák/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
167Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZ[-]LiberecGr.2KL
168Drahoslav Motlík/CS[-]ChomutovGr.2KL
171Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2KL
582Vlastimil Tomášek/CZ[-]LiberecGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz